Youth Spartakiada Volga FO

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 17 February 2008

500m Men 13 February 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill FATIEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,11
2 Roman MURSALIMOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,41
3 Anton KOLPAKOV Антон Колпаков MA1 RUS RUS 38,94
4 Maksim KOLUPANOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
5 Sergej OKUNEV MA2 RUS RUS 39,14 PR SB
6 Pavel VYATKIN Павел Вяткин MA1 RUS RUS 39,35
7 Vitalij BELYAKOV Виталий Беляков MN1 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
9 Rifat SAJFULLIN Рифат Сайфуллин MN1 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
10 Anton VORONOV Антон Воронов MA2 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
11 Andrej KIRIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,05 SB
12 Aleksandr NAZIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
13 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN1 RUS RUS 40,35 SB
14 Vyacheslav FYODOROV Вячеслав Фёдоров MA2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
15 Yurij KAZAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 40,66 PR SB
16 Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов MN1 RUS RUS 40,73 PR SB
17 Mikhail VYATKIN Михаил Вяткин MA2 RUS RUS 40,88 PR SB
18 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MN1 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
18 Ilya RUSINOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
20 Denis KALIMULLIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,91 PR SB
21 Dmitrij SHISHKIN Дмитрий Шишкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,96
22 Roman KOROLEV Роман Королев MA1 RUS RUS 41,05 PR SB
23 Konstantin OGIBALOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
24 Aleksej ROSLYAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
25 Vitalij LATUKHOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
26 Sergej RADYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
27 Stanislav BURNYSHEEV MN1 RUS RUS 41,54 PR SB
28 Sergej ZHABCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
29 Ivan OVSHANNIKOV Иван Овшанников MA1 RUS RUS 41,85 PR SB
30 Renat GARIFULLIN MA1 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
31 Nikita KONDYREV MN1 RUS RUS 42,17 PR SB
32 Roman BELKHOROEV MA2 RUS RUS 42,19 PR SB
33 Aleksandr LUBOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
34 Pavel VOLKOV Павел Волков MB2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
35 Pavel STARSHOV MB2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
36 Yurij FIRYAGO MA1 RUS RUS 43,21 PR SB
37 Kirill OCHKIN MA2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
38 Dmitrij KREMNEV MB2 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
39 Maksim VORONOV Максим Воронов MN1 RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
40 Nikolaj SOROKIN Николай Сорокин MN1 RUS RUS 44,07 PR SB
41 Artyom GRICHUKOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
42 Denis KURADCENKO MA2 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
43 Pavel GRISHIN Павел Гришин MB2 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
44 Ajdar GANIBAEV MA1 RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
45 Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов MA2 KAZ KAZ 58,30 PR SB
DNS Maksim KONDRATEV Максим Кондратьев MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names