Open Cup of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: A. Cherneczkij

1500m Ladies 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN2 RUS RUS 2.05,17 SB
2 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.05,32 SB
3 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.05,64 PR SB
4 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 2.05,72 SB
5 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) Екатерина Морозова LSA BLR BLR 2.05,76 SB
6 Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA L30 RUS RUS 2.06,67 SB
7 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,53 SB
8 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 2.07,59 SB
9 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.08,44 SB
10 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN4 RUS RUS 2.09,46 SB
11 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,08 SB
12 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,21 SB
13 Ulyana BORONINA LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,23 SB
14 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.10,88 SB
15 Anna ROMANENKO Анна Романенко LA2 BLR BLR 2.11,38 SB
16 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LA2 BLR BLR 2.12,01 SB
17 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,22 PR SB
17 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,22 SB
19 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,50 SB
20 Viktoriya KUZINA Виктория Кузина LN4 BLR BLR 2.12,79 SB
21 Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова LN2 KAZ KAZ 2.13,43 SB
22 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,56 PR SB
22 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,56 SB
24 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,69 SB
25 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,35 SB
26 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.14,80 SB
27 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,24 SB
28 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,37 SB
29 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,40
30 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,49 SB
31 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,32 SB
32 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,51 SB
33 Anastasiya GAZIZOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,93 SB
33 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LC2 BLR BLR 2.17,93 PR SB
35 Yuliya STRAKH Юлия Страх LN1 BLR BLR 2.18,13 SB
36 Valeriya SYURINA Валерия Сюрина LA2 BLR BLR 2.19,04 PR SB
37 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,38 PR SB
38 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,97 PR SB
39 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,67 SB
40 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,71 SB
41 Elizaveta EREMINA Елизавета Ерёмина LA1 BLR BLR 2.22,78 PR SB
42 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LA1 BLR BLR 2.23,51 SB
43 Mariin SARAP LA1 EST EST 2.24,12 PR SB
44 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LA2 BLR BLR 2.24,14 SB
45 Ekaterina KLIMENKO LA2 BLR BLR 2.24,88 SB
46 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,87 PR SB
47 Hanna KAVALIOVA Анна Ковалёва LC1 BLR BLR 2.28,05 PR SB
48 Tatyana VOLOKHOVA Татьяна Волохова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,74 SB
DNS Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mariya SHALUNOVA LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names