Winter Student Games 2013 - Finale

Kolomna (RUS) 9 - 11 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 9 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA1 RUS RUS 40,65 PR SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LC2 RUS RUS 40,92
3 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LB1 RUS RUS 40,96
4 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LB2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
4 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA1 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
6 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LB2 RUS RUS 41,70
7 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LB2 RUS RUS 41,77
8 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB2 RUS RUS 42,12
9 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LB2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
10 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LC2 RUS RUS 42,33
11 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LB2 RUS RUS 42,40
12 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LB2 RUS RUS 42,63
13 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA1 RUS RUS 42,86
14 Angelina KADYROVA LB2 RUS RUS 42,89
15 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LB2 RUS RUS 42,92
16 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 42,94
17 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LB2 RUS RUS 43,14
17 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
17 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LB2 RUS RUS 43,14
20 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,29
21 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LC2 RUS RUS 43,30
22 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 43,57 PR SB
23 Alena BONDAREVA Алена Бондарева LB1 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
24 Anastasiya BUTORINA LB2 RUS RUS 43,62
25 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA1 RUS RUS 43,68 PR SB
26 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LB2 RUS RUS 43,71
27 Anastasiya UDAROVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,83
28 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 43,84
29 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 43,98
29 Anastasiya NESTEROVA Анастасия Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 43,98
31 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA1 RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
32 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LB2 RUS RUS 44,20
33 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,24
33 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LC2 RUS RUS 44,24
35 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LB1 RUS RUS 44,40
36 Yana RADOSTEVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
37 Ekaterina CHETVERIKOVA Екатерина Четверикова LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
37 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LB1 RUS RUS 44,44
37 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LB1 RUS RUS 44,44
40 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LB2 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
41 Polina VOLOSATOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,77 PR SB
42 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LB1 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
43 Yuliya BABULAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
44 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 SB
45 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
46 Viktoriya ZIMINA Виктория Зимина LB1 RUS RUS 45,48 PR SB
47 Zlata GAGARINA Злата Гагарина LB1 RUS RUS 45,59
48 Evgeniya KNYSH LB1 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
49 Evgeniya LUZINA LB1 RUS RUS 45,70
50 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,99
51 Polina CHIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 46,04
52 Ekaterina KHODYREVA Екатерина Ходырева LB1 RUS RUS 46,21
53 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
54 Violetta GLADKIKH LB1 RUS RUS 46,43
55 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LB2 RUS RUS 46,51
56 Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH LB1 RUS RUS 46,58
57 Anna VLASOVA Анна Власова LB1 RUS RUS 48,19
58 Polina IVANNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,39
59 Mariya MAKSIMENKO LC2 RUS RUS 50,24 PR SB
60 Svetlana MALKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,55
61 Arina SHALUNOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,56
62 Darya KORNEJCHUK LB1 RUS RUS 52,26
63 Diana SUTEMEVA LC2 RUS RUS 58,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names