Risengaløp
Asker (NOR)
1 - 2 December 2018

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			1 Dec  			1 Dec  			2 Dec  				
1	Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	48,27  	48,270	[1]	1.37,72	48,860	[1]	2.34,12	51,373	[1]	148,503
2	Pedersen, Matilde           	LC2	NOR	50,58  	50,580	[2]	1.44,59	52,295	[3]	2.43,94	54,646	[2]	157,521
3	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC1	NOR	53,61  	53,610	[7]	1.50,82	55,410	[6]	2.49,56	56,520	[4]	165,540
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC1	NOR	55,78  	55,780	[10]	1.49,44	54,720	[5]	2.46,19	55,396	[3]	165,896
5	Finsland, Stine             	LC1	NOR	57,00  	57,000	[11]	1.57,34	58,670	[10]	2.59,04	59,680	[5]	175,350
	Fløiten, Tuva               	LC2	NOR	51,39  	51,390	[3]	1.41,14	50,570	[2]	       			101,960
	Johannessen, Patricia       	LC2	NOR	51,99  	51,990	[4]	1.46,69	53,345	[4]	       			105,335
	Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	52,10  	52,100	[5]	1.53,13	56,565	[7]	       			108,665
	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC1	NOR	54,56  	54,560	[8]	1.55,45	57,725	[9]	       			112,285
	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LC2	NOR	55,25  	55,250	[9]	1.55,44	57,720	[8]	       			112,970
	Sivaganesan, Predika        	LC2	NOR	52,51  	52,510	[6]	       		DNS	       			52,510

Allround Ladies - 12 år
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			1 Dec  			1 Dec  			2 Dec  				
1	Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	48,59  	48,590	[1]	1.39,21	49,605	[1]	2.36,84	52,280	[1]	150,475
2	Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	51,44  	51,440	[2]	1.56,71	58,355	[3]	3.01,60	60,533	[2]	170,328
	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	54,68  	54,680	[3]	1.49,39	54,695	[2]	       			109,375
	Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			1 Dec  			1 Dec  			2 Dec  				
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	43,73  	43,730	[1]	1.26,35	43,175	[1]	2.19,81	46,603	[1]	133,508
	Sæther, Sigurd              	MB1	NOR	44,75  	44,750	[2]	1.32,56	46,280	[3]	       			91,030
	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MB1	NOR	45,52  	45,520	[3]	1.31,56	45,780	[2]	       			91,300
	van Schelven, Seb           	MB1	NED	46,82  	46,820	[4]	1.34,85	47,425	[4]	       		DNS	94,245
	Johannessen, Martin         	MB1	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        			500m   			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			1 Dec  			1 Dec  			2 Dec  				
1	Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	44,23  	44,230	[1]	1.29,68	44,840	[2]	2.18,20	46,066	[1]	135,136
2	Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	46,24  	46,240	[2]	1.35,75	47,875	[3]	2.30,91	50,303	[3]	144,418
3	Risnes, Linus August        	MC1	NOR	46,73  	46,730	[4]	1.37,46	48,730	[4]	2.29,52	49,840	[2]	145,300
4	Vangen, David Luangtep      	MC1	NOR	46,59  	46,590	[3]	1.40,13	50,065	[9]	2.42,41	54,136	[5]	150,791
5	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	48,46  	48,460	[9]	1.38,59	49,295	[8]	2.39,54	53,180	[4]	150,935
6	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	M?	NOR	56,46  	56,460	[11]	1.51,36	55,680	[11]	2.53,36	57,786	[6]	169,926
	Hovde, Christoffer          	MC1	NOR	46,90  	46,900	[5]	1.37,82	48,910	[5]	       			95,810
	Klette, Håvard              	MC1	NOR	47,40  	47,400	[7]	1.38,32	49,160	[6]	       			96,560
	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MC2	NOR	47,81  	47,810	[8]	1.38,42	49,210	[7]	       			97,020
	Johansen, Ole Martin        	MC2	NOR	51,29  	51,290	[10]	1.48,46	54,230	[10]	       			105,520
	Hoff, Herman                	MC2	NOR	1.10,51	70,510	[12]	1.28,95	44,475	[1]	       			114,985
	Danielsen, Stian            	MC2	NOR	47,33  	47,330	[6]	       		DNS	       			47,330
	d'Alauzier, Nils            	MC1	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	3.00,89	60,296	[7]	60,296

Allround Men - 12 år
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			1 Dec  			1 Dec  			2 Dec  				
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MYA	NOR	46,39  	46,390	[1]	1.34,92	47,460	[1]	2.28,26	49,420	[1]	143,270
2	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MYA	NOR	48,83  	48,830	[2]	1.40,20	50,100	[2]	2.36,79	52,263	[2]	151,193
3	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	53,65  	53,650	[4]	1.48,44	54,220	[3]	2.52,51	57,503	[3]	165,373
4	Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	55,80  	55,800	[5]	1.56,91	58,455	[4]	2.57,21	59,070	[4]	173,325
	Nilsen, Marius Sæther       	MYA	NOR	52,01  	52,010	[3]	2.08,65	64,325	[5]	       			116,335

            

Native Language Names