Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 April 2018

Sprint Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	45,67  	45,670	[1]	1.32,42	46,210	[1]	91,880
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	45,99  	45,990	[2]	1.36,09	48,045	[2]	94,035
3	Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	51,26  	51,260	[3]	1.43,02	51,510	[3]	102,770
4	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	52,14  	52,140	[4]	1.49,93	54,965	[4]	107,105
5	Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	55,69  	55,690	[5]	1.58,57	59,285	[5]	114,975
6	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L65	RUS	1.02,30	62,300	[6]	2.07,83	63,915	[6]	126,215

Sprint Men
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[1]	1.18,27	39,135	[1]	78,155
2	Bragin, Aleksandr     	Брагин, Александр     	M35	RUS	41,24  	41,240	[2]	1.21,87	40,935	[2]	82,175
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,86  	41,860	[3]	1.26,32	43,160	[3]	85,020
4	Kardakov, Mikhail     	Кардаков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	42,89  	42,890	[4]	1.29,47	44,735	[4]	87,625
5	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[5]	1.30,04	45,020	[6]	88,060
6	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	44,78  	44,780	[9]	1.29,89	44,945	[5]	89,725
7	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр   	M60	KAZ	44,73  	44,730	[8]	1.30,58	45,290	[7]	90,020
8	Trocenko, Dmitrij     	Троценко, Дмитрий     	M45	RUS	45,08  	45,080	[10]	1.30,75	45,375	[8]	90,455
9	Ibragimov, Marat      	Ибрагимов, Марат      	M55	RUS	44,47  	44,470	[7]	1.33,85	46,925	[9]	91,395
10	Solodovnikov, Roman   	Солодовников, Роман   	M35	BLR	44,04  	44,040	[6]	1.34,74	47,370	[10]	91,410
11	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	Бычков, Андрей (1974) 	M40	RUS	45,48  	45,480	[11]	1.35,37	47,685	[11]	93,165
12	Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	46,10  	46,100	[12]	1.36,49	48,245	[13]	94,345
13	Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	46,55  	46,550	[13]	1.36,36	48,180	[12]	94,730
14	Mazepa, Andrej        	Мазепа, Андрей        	M50	RUS	48,41  	48,410	[14]	1.42,21	51,105	[16]	99,515
15	Guzeev, Sergej        	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	49,52  	49,520	[15]	1.40,14	50,070	[14]	99,590
16	Radajkin, Sergej      	Радайкин, Сергей      	M50	RUS	50,04  	50,040	[16]	1.41,30	50,650	[15]	100,690
17	Zhigarev, Nikolaj     	Жигарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	50,19  	50,190	[17]	1.43,31	51,655	[17]	101,845
18	Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	51,45  	51,450	[19]	1.44,72	52,360	[18]	103,810
19	Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	51,24  	51,240	[18]	1.49,60	54,800	[19]	106,040
20	Budin, Vladimir       	Будин, Владимир       	M80	RUS	53,61  	53,610	[21]	1.52,12	56,060	[20]	109,670
21	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	Гожедрянов, Николай   	M70	RUS	53,58  	53,580	[20]	1.53,31	56,655	[21]	110,235
22	Shuvalov, Nikolaj     	Шувалов, Николай      	M60	RUS	55,31  	55,310	[22]	2.03,12	61,560	[22]	116,870
23	Borodulin, Vladimir   	Бородулин, Владимир   	M65	RUS	58,97  	58,970	[23]	2.06,14	63,070	[23]	122,040
24	Perevyshin, Gennadij  	Перевышин, Геннадий   	M70	RUS	1.01,78	61,780	[24]	2.09,72	64,860	[24]	126,640

            

Native Language Names