Utrecht City Bokaal (Holland Cup 1 Sprint)
Utrecht (NED)
12 - 13 December 2015

Sprint Ladies
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			12 Dec 			12 Dec 			13 Dec 			13 Dec 				
1	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	39,90  	39,900	[2]	1.21,69	40,845	[2]	40,18  	40,180	[1]	1.20,79	40,395	[2]	161,320
2	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	41,13  	41,130	[11]	1.21,80	40,900	[3]	40,73  	40,730	[6]	1.20,38	40,190	[1]	162,950
3	Gerritsen, Annette      	L30	NED	40,28  	40,280	[3]	1.24,34	42,170	[8]	40,35  	40,350	[2]	1.21,88	40,940	[4]	163,740
4	Pater, Rosa             	LSA	NED	40,74  	40,740	[6]	1.23,91	41,955	[7]	40,48  	40,480	[5]	1.21,54	40,770	[3]	163,945
5	Kuipers, Mayon          	LSA	NED	39,48  	39,480	[1]	1.25,74	42,870	[16]	40,45  	40,450	[4]	1.23,61	41,805	[12]	164,605
6	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LN4	NED	40,55  	40,550	[5]	1.23,08	41,540	[4]	41,53  	41,530	[17]	1.22,30	41,150	[5]	164,770
7	van Elst, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	40,92  	40,920	[9]	1.23,47	41,735	[5]	41,00  	41,000	[8]	1.22,90	41,450	[9]	165,105
8	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	40,91  	40,910	[8]	1.23,49	41,745	[6]	41,39  	41,390	[13]	1.23,98	41,990	[14]	166,035
9	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN1	NED	41,82  	41,820	[16]	1.25,20	42,600	[11]	41,21  	41,210	[9]	1.22,79	41,395	[7]	167,025
10	Voskamp, Dione          	LA2	NED	40,45  	40,450	[4]	1.26,93	43,465	[24]	40,92  	40,920	[7]	1.24,41	42,205	[17]	167,040
11	van der Meer, Maud      	LN2	NED	41,51  	41,510	[13]	1.24,81	42,405	[9]	41,37  	41,370	[12]	1.23,55	41,775	[11]	167,060
12	van den Berge, Bente    	LN2	NED	41,10  	41,100	[10]	1.25,20	42,600	[11]	41,23  	41,230	[10]	1.24,61	42,305	[21]	167,235
13	Bannink, Danouk         	LA2	NED	40,85  	40,850	[7]	1.25,52	42,760	[15]	41,50  	41,500	[16]	1.24,52	42,260	[18]	167,370
14	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN1	NED	41,51  	41,510	[13]	1.26,43	43,215	[19]	41,28  	41,280	[11]	1.22,80	41,400	[8]	167,405
15	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LN2	NED	41,99  	41,990	[18]	1.25,06	42,530	[10]	41,61  	41,610	[19]	1.22,75	41,375	[6]	167,505
16	Wubben, Steffi          	LN2	NED	41,38  	41,380	[12]	1.26,72	43,360	[22]	41,53  	41,530	[17]	1.24,27	42,135	[16]	168,405
17	Dekker, Miranda         	LSA	NED	42,24  	42,240	[25]	1.25,48	42,740	[14]	42,31  	42,310	[25]	1.23,64	41,820	[13]	169,110
18	Miedema, Lina           	LA1	NED	41,99  	41,990	[18]	1.26,68	43,340	[21]	41,41  	41,410	[14]	1.24,80	42,400	[22]	169,140
19	Goeree, Mignon          	LSA	NED	42,36  	42,360	[27]	1.26,23	43,115	[17]	42,01  	42,010	[22]	1.23,37	41,685	[10]	169,170
20	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN1	NED	41,70  	41,700	[15]	1.27,00	43,500	[25]	41,77  	41,770	[20]	1.24,57	42,285	[20]	169,255
21	Winkel, Fabiƫnne        	LN1	NED	41,88  	41,880	[17]	1.26,56	43,280	[20]	41,89  	41,890	[21]	1.24,56	42,280	[19]	169,330
22	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	42,80  	42,800	[30]	1.25,36	42,680	[13]	42,47  	42,470	[26]	1.24,11	42,055	[15]	170,005
23	Weeland, Naomi          	LA2	NED	42,15  	42,150	[21]	1.27,19	43,595	[26]	41,47  	41,470	[15]	1.25,98	42,990	[26]	170,205
24	Steunenberg, Marit      	LA1	NED	42,32  	42,320	[26]	1.26,34	43,170	[18]	42,61  	42,610	[27]	1.25,28	42,640	[24]	170,740
25	van der Neut, Tessa     	LN2	NED	42,15  	42,150	[21]	1.28,04	44,020	[27]	42,20  	42,200	[23]	1.25,41	42,705	[25]	171,075
26	Cnossen, Willemijn      	LN1	NED	42,67  	42,670	[29]	1.26,86	43,430	[23]	42,87  	42,870	[28]	1.25,16	42,580	[23]	171,550
27	Dam, Carmen             	LN1	NED	42,17  	42,170	[23]	1.30,00	45,000	[28]	42,28  	42,280	[24]	1.27,43	43,715	[27]	173,165
	de Heer, Anne-Marthe    	LN4	NED	42,42  	42,420	[28]	1.30,36	45,180	[29]	       			       			87,600
	de Jong, Letitia        	LN4	NED	42,08  	42,080	[20]	1.21,67	40,835	[1]	40,38  	40,380	[3]	       		WDR	123,295
	Nieuwendorp, Esmeralda  	LSA	NED	42,21  	42,210	[24]	       		DNS	       			       			42,210
	Bording, Edel Jasmijn   	LA2	NED	42,89  	42,890	[31]	       		DNS	       			       			42,890
	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN1	NED	42,96  	42,960	[32]	       		DNS	       			       			42,960
	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LN4	NED	       		DNF	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Men
	Name                    			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			12 Dec 			12 Dec 			13 Dec 			13 Dec 				
1	Schipper, Pim           	MSA	NED	36,21  	36,210	[2]	1.13,34	36,670	[1]	36,18  	36,180	[1]	1.11,70	35,850	[1]	144,910
2	van Oosten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	36,53  	36,530	[3]	1.13,77	36,885	[2]	36,30  	36,300	[2]	1.12,48	36,240	[4]	145,955
3	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988) 	MSA	NED	36,63  	36,630	[4]	1.14,11	37,055	[3]	36,47  	36,470	[3]	1.12,04	36,020	[2]	146,175
4	Born, Joost             	MN3	NED	36,64  	36,640	[5]	1.14,17	37,085	[4]	36,67  	36,670	[5]	1.12,14	36,070	[3]	146,465
5	van Alphen, Lucas       	MSA	NED	36,99  	36,990	[9]	1.14,17	37,085	[4]	36,96  	36,960	[7]	1.12,84	36,420	[5]	147,455
6	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,78  	36,780	[6]	1.15,39	37,695	[11]	36,72  	36,720	[6]	1.13,26	36,630	[8]	147,825
7	Meijerink, Sander       	MN3	NED	37,40  	37,400	[16]	1.14,61	37,305	[6]	37,25  	37,250	[14]	1.12,93	36,465	[6]	148,420
8	Deelstra, Niek          	MA1	NED	36,96  	36,960	[7]	1.16,13	38,065	[15]	36,52  	36,520	[4]	1.13,89	36,945	[11]	148,490
9	Roozen, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,35  	37,350	[14]	1.15,04	37,520	[7]	37,32  	37,320	[15]	1.13,21	36,605	[7]	148,795
10	van Hasselt, Alexander  	MN3	NED	37,19  	37,190	[10]	1.15,93	37,965	[14]	37,07  	37,070	[10]	1.13,99	36,995	[12]	149,220
11	van Leen, Oscar         	MN4	NED	37,38  	37,380	[15]	1.15,37	37,685	[10]	37,06  	37,060	[9]	1.14,35	37,175	[13]	149,300
12	Nakamura, Kento         	MSA	JPN	36,98  	36,980	[8]	1.15,51	37,755	[13]	37,57  	37,570	[18]	1.14,73	37,365	[15]	149,670
13	Schilders, Wessel       	MSA	NED	37,42  	37,420	[17]	1.15,27	37,635	[9]	37,20  	37,200	[12]	1.15,30	37,650	[20]	149,905
14	Cesar, Carlo            	MN4	NED	37,24  	37,240	[12]	1.16,54	38,270	[18]	37,03  	37,030	[8]	1.14,89	37,445	[17]	149,985
15	Govers, Thijs           	MA1	NED	37,73  	37,730	[20]	1.16,44	38,220	[17]	37,21  	37,210	[13]	1.15,02	37,510	[18]	150,670
16	Scheffer, Frerik        	MN2	NED	37,81  	37,810	[21]	1.16,32	38,160	[16]	37,57  	37,570	[18]	1.14,35	37,175	[13]	150,715
17	Nomden, Mark            	MA2	NED	37,65  	37,650	[19]	1.16,71	38,355	[20]	37,12  	37,120	[11]	1.15,27	37,635	[19]	150,760
18	Meereboer, Rudy         	MSA	NED	38,16  	38,160	[23]	1.17,31	38,655	[21]	37,65  	37,650	[20]	1.15,95	37,975	[21]	152,440
19	Voets, Maico            	MN4	NED	38,21  	38,210	[24]	1.17,40	38,700	[22]	38,41  	38,410	[23]	1.16,06	38,030	[22]	153,350
20	Schelling, Kevin        	MN1	NED	38,03  	38,030	[22]	1.18,30	39,150	[25]	38,33  	38,330	[22]	1.17,62	38,810	[25]	154,320
21	Horstman, Marc          	MN3	NED	38,57  	38,570	[26]	1.18,30	39,150	[25]	38,30  	38,300	[21]	1.17,43	38,715	[24]	154,735
22	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN1	NED	38,43  	38,430	[25]	1.19,40	39,700	[27]	38,60  	38,600	[24]	1.17,01	38,505	[23]	155,235
	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN1	NED	1.16,35	76,350	[27]	1.18,15	39,075	[24]	       			       			115,425
	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	       		DQ	1.15,40	37,700	[12]	37,45  	37,450	[17]	1.13,85	36,925	[10]	112,075
	Kersten, Cornelius      	MN2	GBR	37,23  	37,230	[11]	1.16,67	38,335	[19]	37,40  	37,400	[16]	       		DNF	112,965
	Baks, Joep              	MA2	NED	37,34  	37,340	[13]	1.15,21	37,605	[8]	       		DQ	1.13,65	36,825	[9]	111,770
	Kant, Tom               	MA2	NED	37,58  	37,580	[18]	1.17,53	38,765	[23]	       		DQ	1.14,74	37,370	[16]	113,715
	Wijsman, Arvin          	MN2	NED	1.30,05	90,050	[28]	       		DNS	       			       			90,050
	Ntab, Dai Dai           	MN2	NED	35,87  	35,870	[1]	       		DQ	       			       			35,870
	Root, Floris            	MN1	NED	       		DNF	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names