Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
2 - 3 December 2015

Allround Ladies
	Name                       	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                           			2 Dec  			2 Dec  			3 Dec  			3 Dec  				
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	41,45  	41,450	[4]	4.26,61	44,435	[3]	2.05,90	41,966	[5]	7.40,27	46,027	[1]	173,878
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	41,85  	41,850	[7]	4.28,72	44,786	[4]	2.04,83	41,610	[2]	7.42,82	46,282	[3]	174,528
3	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[12]	4.23,95	43,991	[2]	2.05,11	41,703	[3]	7.43,84	46,384	[4]	174,708
4	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN4	RUS	41,22  	41,220	[3]	4.30,60	45,100	[9]	2.06,66	42,220	[8]	7.52,62	47,262	[8]	175,802
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN2	RUS	41,10  	41,100	[2]	4.30,42	45,070	[8]	2.05,84	41,946	[4]	7.57,61	47,761	[13]	175,877
6	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN3	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[9]	4.28,81	44,801	[5]	2.06,32	42,106	[7]	7.50,71	47,071	[7]	176,278
7	Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	42,78  	42,780	[14]	4.28,97	44,828	[6]	2.08,54	42,846	[11]	7.41,96	46,196	[2]	176,650
8	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN2	RUS	41,54  	41,540	[5]	4.34,17	45,695	[14]	2.06,14	42,046	[6]	7.57,54	47,754	[12]	177,035
9	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN2	RUS	41,80  	41,800	[6]	4.31,68	45,280	[12]	2.08,73	42,910	[12]	8.02,39	48,239	[15]	178,229
10	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	43,33  	43,330	[18]	4.34,41	45,735	[15]	2.09,01	43,003	[13]	7.48,56	46,856	[6]	178,924
11	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,32  	43,320	[17]	4.31,67	45,278	[11]	2.08,19	42,730	[10]	7.57,00	47,700	[10]	179,028
12	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN2	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[15]	4.31,64	45,273	[10]	2.10,11	43,370	[16]	7.55,11	47,511	[9]	179,254
13	Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина         	LN1	RUS	41,95  	41,950	[8]	4.43,66	47,276	[19]	2.07,48	42,493	[9]	8.01,47	48,147	[14]	179,866
14	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,64  	42,640	[13]	4.39,50	46,583	[16]	2.09,45	43,150	[14]	7.57,29	47,729	[11]	180,102
15	Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN4	RUS	44,75  	44,750	[21]	4.29,95	44,991	[7]	2.12,31	44,103	[18]	7.43,91	46,391	[5]	180,235
16	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN4	RUS	43,17  	43,170	[16]	4.32,01	45,335	[13]	2.09,66	43,220	[15]	8.10,40	49,040	[16]	180,765
17	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN2	RUS	43,50  	43,500	[19]	4.43,16	47,193	[18]	2.13,37	44,456	[20]	8.13,51	49,351	[17]	184,500
18	Kravchenko, Valentina      	Кравченко, Валентина       	LN4	RUS	43,71  	43,710	[20]	5.03,76	50,626	[21]	2.19,64	46,546	[21]	8.29,72	50,972	[18]	191,854
	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LN3	RUS	42,41  	42,410	[11]	4.41,67	46,945	[17]	2.11,86	43,953	[17]	       			133,308
	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN1	RUS	42,36  	42,360	[10]	4.44,82	47,470	[20]	2.12,51	44,170	[19]	       			134,000
	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[1]	4.16,74	42,790	[1]	2.01,37	40,456	[1]	       		DQ	123,636

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			2 Dec  			2 Dec  			3 Dec  			3 Dec  				
1	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,60  	40,600	[2]	1.19,70	39,850	[1]	40,34  	40,340	[1]	1.19,62	39,810	[1]	160,600
2	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra   	Калашникова, Александра    	LN3	RUS	40,82  	40,820	[5]	1.20,60	40,300	[2]	40,72  	40,720	[4]	1.20,30	40,150	[2]	161,990
3	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,52  	40,520	[1]	1.21,22	40,610	[3]	40,53  	40,530	[2]	1.21,99	40,995	[7]	162,655
4	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN4	RUS	40,91  	40,910	[6]	1.22,38	41,190	[4]	40,54  	40,540	[3]	1.21,56	40,780	[4]	163,420
5	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	                           	LSA	RUS	40,74  	40,740	[4]	1.22,55	41,275	[7]	40,89  	40,890	[6]	1.22,71	41,355	[8]	164,260
6	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN4	RUS	40,65  	40,650	[3]	1.23,95	41,975	[8]	40,88  	40,880	[5]	1.21,91	40,955	[6]	164,460
7	Voronina, Darya            	Воронина, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	41,44  	41,440	[9]	1.22,40	41,200	[5]	40,93  	40,930	[7]	1.21,89	40,945	[5]	164,515
8	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN3	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[8]	1.22,48	41,240	[6]	41,89  	41,890	[12]	1.20,96	40,480	[3]	164,970
9	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LSA	RUS	41,90  	41,900	[12]	1.25,95	42,975	[11]	41,85  	41,850	[10]	1.25,99	42,995	[12]	169,720
10	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	41,83  	41,830	[10]	1.27,38	43,690	[12]	41,87  	41,870	[11]	1.25,16	42,580	[9]	169,970
11	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	41,86  	41,860	[11]	1.27,93	43,965	[14]	41,69  	41,690	[8]	1.25,21	42,605	[10]	170,120
12	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра        	LA2	RUS	43,36  	43,360	[14]	1.25,64	42,820	[10]	43,83  	43,830	[14]	1.25,55	42,775	[11]	172,785
13	Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LN1	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[13]	1.27,50	43,750	[13]	43,32  	43,320	[13]	1.26,81	43,405	[13]	173,665
14	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN2	RUS	44,26  	44,260	[15]	1.31,78	45,890	[15]	44,41  	44,410	[15]	1.30,99	45,495	[14]	180,055
	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения           	LA1	RUS	41,24  	41,240	[7]	1.25,32	42,660	[9]	41,73  	41,730	[9]	       			125,630

Allround Men
	Name                       	                           			500m   			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                           	                           			2 Dec  			2 Dec  			3 Dec  			3 Dec   				
1	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN2	RUS	38,44  	38,440	[7]	6.39,14	39,914	[1]	1.52,20	37,400	[1]	14.07,49	42,374	[1]	158,128
2	Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	38,20  	38,200	[5]	6.51,14	41,114	[4]	1.53,57	37,856	[3]	14.20,39	43,019	[5]	160,189
3	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	38,64  	38,640	[10]	6.49,87	40,987	[3]	1.54,61	38,203	[7]	14.20,13	43,006	[4]	160,836
4	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	40,33  	40,330	[16]	6.44,99	40,499	[2]	1.58,83	39,610	[16]	14.10,81	42,540	[2]	162,979
5	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,55  	37,550	[1]	7.01,85	42,185	[6]	1.52,45	37,483	[2]	15.17,04	45,852	[16]	163,070
6	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	37,71  	37,710	[3]	7.03,60	42,360	[7]	1.54,35	38,116	[6]	15.13,46	45,673	[15]	163,859
7	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN1	RUS	38,00  	38,000	[4]	7.04,80	42,480	[8]	1.55,83	38,610	[8]	15.04,20	45,210	[13]	164,300
8	Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	M30	RUS	38,60  	38,600	[8]	7.08,59	42,859	[14]	1.56,83	38,943	[10]	14.47,52	44,376	[8]	164,778
9	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	37,59  	37,590	[2]	7.11,53	43,153	[16]	1.53,77	37,923	[4]	15.24,33	46,216	[18]	164,882
10	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MN1	RUS	38,34  	38,340	[6]	7.05,83	42,583	[9]	1.57,88	39,293	[12]	14.55,30	44,765	[9]	164,981
11	Lisin, Sergej              	Лисин, Сергей              	M35	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[21]	6.53,84	41,384	[5]	1.58,17	39,390	[14]	14.17,22	42,861	[3]	165,285
12	Repin, Edgar               	Репин, Эдгар               	MN1	RUS	39,25  	39,250	[12]	7.06,62	42,662	[10]	1.59,06	39,686	[17]	14.39,08	43,954	[6]	165,552
13	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MSA	RUS	38,62  	38,620	[9]	7.06,84	42,684	[11]	1.53,91	37,970	[5]	15.30,45	46,522	[19]	165,796
14	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN3	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[13]	7.10,43	43,043	[15]	1.56,82	38,940	[9]	15.03,09	45,154	[12]	166,437
15	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MSA	RUS	40,45  	40,450	[17]	7.07,85	42,785	[12]	1.58,06	39,353	[13]	14.39,26	43,963	[7]	166,551
16	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	39,75  	39,750	[14]	7.11,71	43,171	[17]	1.58,40	39,466	[15]	15.02,98	45,149	[11]	167,536
17	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,18  	40,180	[15]	7.08,28	42,828	[13]	1.59,91	39,970	[19]	14.57,24	44,862	[10]	167,840
18	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	38,94  	38,940	[11]	7.18,81	43,881	[19]	1.59,52	39,840	[18]	15.07,61	45,380	[14]	168,041
19	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	40,82  	40,820	[20]	7.35,80	45,580	[21]	2.03,13	41,043	[20]	15.21,55	46,077	[17]	173,520
	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.09,47	69,470	[22]	7.15,87	43,587	[18]	1.57,87	39,290	[11]	        			152,347
	Boyarskij, Mikhail         	                           	MN4	RUS	40,55  	40,550	[19]	7.22,16	44,216	[20]	       		WDR	        			84,766
	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	40,54  	40,540	[18]	       		DNF	       		WDR	        			40,540

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			2 Dec  			2 Dec  			3 Dec  			3 Dec  				
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	36,14  	36,140	[1]	1.11,08	35,540	[1]	36,17  	36,170	[1]	1.10,61	35,305	[1]	143,155
2	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN3	RUS	36,17  	36,170	[2]	1.11,53	35,765	[2]	36,26  	36,260	[2]	1.11,38	35,690	[2]	143,885
3	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN4	RUS	36,61  	36,610	[5]	1.13,15	36,575	[5]	36,71  	36,710	[4]	1.13,10	36,550	[6]	146,445
4	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN3	RUS	36,94  	36,940	[8]	1.13,58	36,790	[8]	36,80  	36,800	[5]	1.12,53	36,265	[4]	146,795
5	Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	36,69  	36,690	[6]	1.14,75	37,375	[12]	36,69  	36,690	[3]	1.12,80	36,400	[5]	147,155
6	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,44  	37,440	[13]	1.13,08	36,540	[3]	37,06  	37,060	[8]	1.12,26	36,130	[3]	147,170
7	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN2	RUS	37,14  	37,140	[11]	1.13,55	36,775	[7]	37,14  	37,140	[10]	1.13,48	36,740	[8]	147,795
8	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MA2	RUS	37,26  	37,260	[12]	1.14,10	37,050	[9]	37,25  	37,250	[12]	1.13,40	36,700	[7]	148,260
9	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	36,46  	36,460	[3]	1.15,47	37,735	[16]	37,13  	37,130	[9]	1.15,00	37,500	[16]	148,825
10	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	36,84  	36,840	[7]	1.16,05	38,025	[19]	37,04  	37,040	[7]	1.14,28	37,140	[11]	149,045
11	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	38,06  	38,060	[19]	1.13,25	36,625	[6]	37,73  	37,730	[16]	1.13,59	36,795	[9]	149,210
12	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,06  	37,060	[9]	1.14,76	37,380	[13]	37,73  	37,730	[15]	1.14,49	37,245	[13]	149,415
13	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,82  	37,820	[15]	1.14,68	37,340	[11]	37,51  	37,510	[14]	1.14,14	37,070	[10]	149,740
14	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	37,69  	37,690	[14]	1.15,73	37,865	[18]	37,33  	37,330	[13]	1.14,76	37,380	[15]	150,265
15	Sergeev, Nikolaj           	Сергеев, Николай           	MN2	RUS	38,11  	38,110	[20]	1.14,51	37,255	[10]	37,92  	37,920	[17]	1.14,59	37,295	[14]	150,580
16	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN3	RUS	38,01  	38,010	[17]	1.15,42	37,710	[15]	38,04  	38,040	[20]	1.14,34	37,170	[12]	150,930
17	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN3	RUS	37,98  	37,980	[16]	1.15,01	37,505	[14]	38,02  	38,020	[19]	1.15,05	37,525	[17]	151,030
18	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN4	RUS	38,04  	38,040	[18]	1.15,49	37,745	[17]	38,00  	38,000	[18]	1.16,05	38,025	[19]	151,810
19	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN3	RUS	38,29  	38,290	[21]	1.17,27	38,635	[20]	38,28  	38,280	[21]	1.16,63	38,315	[20]	153,520
20	Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	36,57  	36,570	[4]	1.25,56	42,780	[22]	36,87  	36,870	[6]	1.15,06	37,530	[18]	153,750
21	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN2	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[22]	1.18,16	39,080	[21]	38,41  	38,410	[22]	1.17,80	38,900	[21]	155,270
	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MN1	RUS	37,08  	37,080	[10]	1.13,13	36,565	[4]	37,21  	37,210	[11]	       		DQ	110,855
	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names