Utrecht City Bokaal
Utrecht (NED)
14 - 15 December 2013

Sprint Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			14 Dec 			14 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Bruintjes, Natasja    	LSA	NED	39,73  	39,730	[2]	1.19,91	39,955	[2]	40,10  	40,100	[3]	1.20,08	40,040	[2]	159,825
2	Smit, Janine          	LN4	NED	39,99  	39,990	[5]	1.20,02	40,010	[3]	39,91  	39,910	[1]	1.20,89	40,445	[4]	160,355
3	van den Brandt, Floor 	LN4	NED	39,91  	39,910	[3]	1.20,02	40,010	[3]	39,95  	39,950	[2]	1.21,24	40,620	[7]	160,490
4	de Jong, Letitia      	LN2	NED	40,17  	40,170	[7]	1.20,65	40,325	[7]	40,32  	40,320	[6]	1.20,58	40,290	[3]	161,105
5	van der Werff, Bo     	LN2	NED	40,41  	40,410	[9]	1.20,38	40,190	[6]	40,14  	40,140	[4]	1.21,19	40,595	[5]	161,335
6	Pater, Rosa           	LN4	NED	39,94  	39,940	[4]	1.21,76	40,880	[8]	40,23  	40,230	[5]	1.21,23	40,615	[6]	161,665
7	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LN4	NED	40,92  	40,920	[10]	1.20,13	40,065	[5]	41,30  	41,300	[8]	1.20,00	40,000	[1]	162,285
8	Klijnstra, Moniek     	LN2	NED	40,31  	40,310	[8]	1.22,54	41,270	[9]	40,50  	40,500	[7]	1.22,65	41,325	[10]	163,405
9	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LA2	NED	41,71  	41,710	[15]	1.22,55	41,275	[10]	41,75  	41,750	[15]	1.22,67	41,335	[11]	166,070
10	Dekker, Miranda       	LSA	NED	42,05  	42,050	[21]	1.22,94	41,470	[11]	41,63  	41,630	[13]	1.22,54	41,270	[9]	166,420
11	Anema, Reina          	LN1	NED	42,05  	42,050	[21]	1.23,03	41,515	[12]	42,00  	42,000	[16]	1.21,98	40,990	[8]	166,555
12	Janssen, Anna Julia   	LN2	NED	41,49  	41,490	[13]	1.23,96	41,980	[16]	41,61  	41,610	[12]	1.23,14	41,570	[13]	166,650
13	Westerhof, Paulien    	LN4	NED	41,84  	41,840	[17]	1.23,09	41,545	[13]	42,56  	42,560	[22]	1.23,56	41,780	[14]	167,725
14	Wubben, Steffi        	LA2	NED	41,77  	41,770	[16]	1.24,61	42,305	[19]	41,70  	41,700	[14]	1.24,69	42,345	[17]	168,120
15	Timmer, Marjanne      	LN3	NED	41,88  	41,880	[19]	1.25,38	42,690	[23]	42,17  	42,170	[18]	1.22,81	41,405	[12]	168,145
16	Nieuwendorp, Esmeralda	LSA	NED	41,36  	41,360	[12]	1.25,41	42,705	[24]	41,32  	41,320	[9]	1.25,54	42,770	[22]	168,155
17	Roosenboom, Bianca    	LSA	NED	41,86  	41,860	[18]	1.25,14	42,570	[21]	41,46  	41,460	[11]	1.25,17	42,585	[20]	168,475
18	Goeree, Mignon        	LN3	NED	42,15  	42,150	[24]	1.24,47	42,235	[18]	42,01  	42,010	[17]	1.25,05	42,525	[18]	168,920
19	Buurman, Lisanne      	LN2	NED	41,89  	41,890	[20]	1.24,43	42,215	[17]	42,24  	42,240	[19]	1.25,17	42,585	[20]	168,930
20	Groot, Melinda        	LN1	NED	42,06  	42,060	[23]	1.25,56	42,780	[25]	41,35  	41,350	[10]	1.27,24	43,620	[25]	169,810
21	van der Neut, Tessa   	LA2	NED	42,29  	42,290	[26]	1.24,91	42,455	[20]	42,37  	42,370	[21]	1.25,66	42,830	[23]	169,945
22	de Man, Benita        	LN2	NED	42,63  	42,630	[29]	1.26,56	43,280	[29]	42,94  	42,940	[24]	1.25,11	42,555	[19]	171,405
23	Bakker, Bianca        	LA1	NED	42,64  	42,640	[30]	1.26,41	43,205	[28]	42,59  	42,590	[23]	1.27,34	43,670	[27]	172,105
24	van der Meer, Esmay   	LA1	NED	42,56  	42,560	[28]	1.26,19	43,095	[27]	43,24  	43,240	[26]	1.26,48	43,240	[24]	172,135
25	van Wijk, Natasja     	LN1	NED	43,14  	43,140	[32]	1.26,15	43,075	[26]	43,23  	43,230	[25]	1.27,29	43,645	[26]	173,090
26	Laagland, Maaike      	LA1	NED	42,52  	42,520	[27]	1.29,84	44,920	[31]	42,26  	42,260	[20]	1.27,66	43,830	[28]	173,530
	Jorritsma, Rianne     	LA1	NED	42,69  	42,690	[31]	1.26,63	43,315	[30]	43,25  	43,250	[27]	       			129,255
	Oenema, Thijsje       	LSA	NED	38,84  	38,840	[1]	1.19,15	39,575	[1]	       			       			78,415
	Bakker, Charlotte     	LSA	NED	42,18  	42,180	[25]	1.23,77	41,885	[15]	       			       			84,065
	Kuipers, Mayon        	LSA	NED	40,08  	40,080	[6]	       			       			       			40,080
	van der Meer, Maud    	LA2	NED	41,49  	41,490	[13]	1.23,09	41,545	[13]	       		DQ	1.24,04	42,020	[15]	125,055
	Eijsink, Kelly        	LA2	NED	       		DNF	1.25,14	42,570	[21]	43,32  	43,320	[28]	1.24,18	42,090	[16]	127,980
	Koen, Leslie          	LSA	NED	41,14  	41,140	[11]	       		DQ	       			       			41,140

Sprint Men
	Name                  			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      			14 Dec 			14 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	36,13  	36,130	[1]	1.11,85	35,925	[1]	35,77  	35,770	[1]	1.12,27	36,135	[2]	143,960
2	Jorritsma, Gerben     	MN1	NED	36,31  	36,310	[2]	1.12,34	36,170	[4]	36,45  	36,450	[2]	1.12,22	36,110	[1]	145,040
3	Romeijn, Aron         	MN3	NED	36,43  	36,430	[3]	1.13,44	36,720	[7]	36,61  	36,610	[4]	1.12,89	36,445	[3]	146,205
4	Born, Joost           	MN1	NED	36,85  	36,850	[7]	1.12,90	36,450	[6]	37,01  	37,010	[6]	1.13,60	36,800	[4]	147,110
5	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MA2	NED	36,67  	36,670	[5]	1.15,03	37,515	[14]	36,52  	36,520	[3]	1.14,47	37,235	[8]	147,940
6	Mulder, Lieuwe        	MSA	NED	36,97  	36,970	[8]	1.13,52	36,760	[8]	37,27  	37,270	[11]	1.14,16	37,080	[7]	148,080
7	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme   	MN1	NED	37,63  	37,630	[20]	1.14,13	37,065	[11]	37,04  	37,040	[7]	1.14,03	37,015	[5]	148,750
8	van Oosten, Martijn   	MN2	NED	37,43  	37,430	[13]	1.14,76	37,380	[13]	36,82  	36,820	[5]	1.14,63	37,315	[9]	148,945
9	van Zeijl, Karsten    	MSA	NED	37,46  	37,460	[15]	1.13,91	36,955	[9]	37,41  	37,410	[16]	1.14,65	37,325	[10]	149,150
10	Romeijn, Ruben        	MN2	NED	37,18  	37,180	[9]	1.15,30	37,650	[16]	37,15  	37,150	[10]	1.15,14	37,570	[13]	149,550
11	Cesar, Carlo          	MN2	NED	37,25  	37,250	[10]	1.15,15	37,575	[15]	37,06  	37,060	[8]	1.15,48	37,740	[16]	149,625
12	Scheenstra, Lars      	MN2	NED	37,35  	37,350	[11]	1.14,01	37,005	[10]	37,91  	37,910	[20]	1.14,87	37,435	[11]	149,700
13	Feldbrugge, Berend    	MSA	NED	37,38  	37,380	[12]	1.15,77	37,885	[20]	37,36  	37,360	[13]	1.15,13	37,565	[12]	150,190
14	van Leen, Oscar       	MN2	NED	37,52  	37,520	[17]	1.15,68	37,840	[19]	37,30  	37,300	[12]	1.15,32	37,660	[14]	150,320
15	Meereboer, Rudy       	MSA	NED	37,79  	37,790	[21]	1.15,30	37,650	[16]	37,40  	37,400	[15]	1.15,75	37,875	[17]	150,715
16	Esders, Gijs          	MN3	NED	37,62  	37,620	[19]	1.14,45	37,225	[12]	37,58  	37,580	[17]	1.16,64	38,320	[22]	150,745
17	Meijerink, Sander     	MN1	NED	37,51  	37,510	[16]	1.15,37	37,685	[18]	37,79  	37,790	[18]	1.15,82	37,910	[18]	150,895
18	Haarsma, Jeljer       	MN3	NED	37,53  	37,530	[18]	1.16,39	38,195	[23]	37,38  	37,380	[14]	1.16,10	38,050	[20]	151,155
19	Scheffer, Frerik      	MA2	NED	37,84  	37,840	[23]	1.16,07	38,035	[21]	37,93  	37,930	[21]	1.15,43	37,715	[15]	151,520
20	Kramer, Menno         	MN1	NED	38,24  	38,240	[26]	1.16,74	38,370	[24]	37,86  	37,860	[19]	1.16,42	38,210	[21]	152,680
21	Schilders, Wessel     	MN3	NED	38,00  	38,000	[25]	1.17,41	38,705	[27]	38,23  	38,230	[23]	1.17,89	38,945	[24]	153,880
22	Grooters, Joost       	MSA	NED	38,70  	38,700	[29]	1.17,56	38,780	[28]	38,29  	38,290	[24]	1.16,76	38,380	[23]	154,150
23	Sanders, Jordy        	MA2	NED	38,40  	38,400	[27]	1.17,38	38,690	[26]	38,55  	38,550	[25]	1.18,30	39,150	[25]	154,790
24	van Hasselt, Alexander	MN1	NED	37,44  	37,440	[14]	1.55,34	57,670	[31]	37,10  	37,100	[9]	1.14,14	37,070	[6]	169,280
25	Kwant, RĂ©mon          	MA2	NED	1.08,25	68,250	[31]	1.16,97	38,485	[25]	38,16  	38,160	[22]	1.15,99	37,995	[19]	182,890
	Beijen, Bob           	MA2	NED	37,80  	37,800	[22]	1.18,82	39,410	[30]	1.24,25	84,250	[26]	       			161,460
	Tuitert, Mark         	M30	NED	36,75  	36,750	[6]	1.12,07	36,035	[3]	       			       			72,785
	Velema, Lennart       	MN1	NED	36,66  	36,660	[4]	1.12,79	36,395	[5]	       			       			73,055
	Kersten, Cornelius    	MA2	NED	37,99  	37,990	[24]	1.16,08	38,040	[22]	       			       			76,030
	Sikma, Harjan         	MA2	NED	38,74  	38,740	[30]	1.18,07	39,035	[29]	       			       			77,775
	Arends, Tibor         	MN2	NED	38,44  	38,440	[28]	       		DNS	       			       			38,440
	Krol, Thomas          	MN2	NED	       		DNF	1.11,99	35,995	[2]	       			       			35,995

            

Native Language Names