Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2019 10 January 2019 11 January 2019 11 January 2019
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 40,23 (7) 40,230 2.04,25 (3) 41,416 1.19,28 (3) 39,640 4.19,26 (2) 43,210 164,496
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 41,44 (16) 41,440 2.02,55 (2) 40,850 1.19,91 (4) 39,955 4.15,24 (1) 42,540 164,785
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 38,92 (1) 38,920 2.08,79 (10) 42,930 1.18,78 (1) 39,390 4.24,72 (3) 44,120 165,360
4 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 40,21 (6) 40,210 2.05,69 (5) 41,896 1.18,78 (2) 39,390 4.28,71 (5) 44,785 166,281
5 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 39,92 (2) 39,920 2.07,87 (9) 42,623 1.20,40 (7) 40,200 4.27,40 (4) 44,566 167,309
6 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 40,30 (8) 40,300 2.06,39 (7) 42,130 1.19,97 (5) 39,985 4.29,69 (7) 44,948 167,363
7 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 40,69 (13) 40,690 2.05,38 (4) 41,793 1.20,56 (9) 40,280 4.33,14 (9) 45,523 168,286
8 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 40,34 (9) 40,340 2.06,28 (6) 42,093 1.21,40 (10) 40,700 4.34,02 (10) 45,670 168,803
9 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 39,96 (3) 39,960 2.09,43 (11) 43,143 1.20,23 (6) 40,115 4.40,01 (16) 46,668 169,886
10 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 40,09 (4) 40,090 2.10,22 (14) 43,406 1.20,50 (8) 40,250 4.37,36 (15) 46,226 169,972
11 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 40,47 (10) 40,470 2.09,66 (12) 43,220 1.22,15 (11) 41,075 4.42,04 (19) 47,006 171,771
12 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 41,33 (15) 41,330 2.10,47 (15) 43,490 1.22,31 (13) 41,155 4.35,52 (12) 45,920 171,895
13 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,60 (12) 40,600 2.10,57 (16) 43,523 1.22,18 (12) 41,090 4.41,20 (17) 46,866 172,079
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 40,83 (14) 40,830 2.10,14 (13) 43,380 1.22,80 (14) 41,400 4.49,84 (21) 48,306 173,916
15 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 (18) 42,000 2.12,66 (17) 44,220 1.25,32 (18) 42,660 4.31,95 (8) 45,325 174,205
16 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 40,10 (5) 40,100 2.01,44 (1) 40,480 1.38,11 (40) 49,055 4.29,09 (6) 44,848 174,483
17 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,74 (20) 42,740 2.12,73 (18) 44,243 1.24,74 (17) 42,370 4.35,53 (13) 45,921 175,274
18 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 41,59 (17) 41,590 2.16,36 (22) 45,453 1.24,25 (15) 42,125 4.46,81 (20) 47,801 176,969
19 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 42,77 (21) 42,770 2.14,33 (19) 44,776 1.25,45 (19) 42,725 4.50,21 (23) 48,368 178,639
20 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 43,81 (27) 43,810 2.15,22 (20) 45,073 1.28,40 (24) 44,200 4.41,84 (18) 46,973 180,056
21 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 43,39 (26) 43,390 2.16,80 (24) 45,600 1.27,61 (22) 43,805 4.50,31 (24) 48,385 181,180
22 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 42,96 (23) 42,960 2.15,30 (21) 45,100 1.29,58 (25) 44,790 4.50,05 (22) 48,341 181,191
23 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 44,33 (31) 44,330 2.17,52 (25) 45,840 1.30,49 (29) 45,245 4.35,53 (14) 45,921 181,336
24 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,38 (25) 43,380 2.16,74 (23) 45,580 1.27,80 (23) 43,900 4.52,70 (25) 48,783 181,643
25 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,80 (22) 42,800 2.18,62 (26) 46,206 1.26,84 (20) 43,420 4.55,31 (27) 49,218 181,644
26 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 43,27 (24) 43,270 2.18,91 (27) 46,303 1.27,41 (21) 43,705 4.53,77 (26) 48,961 182,239
27 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 44,83 (33) 44,830 2.21,30 (30) 47,100 1.31,67 (32) 45,835 4.55,41 (28) 49,235 187,000
28 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 43,85 (28) 43,850 2.22,63 (32) 47,543 1.30,38 (28) 45,190 5.08,68 (31) 51,446 188,029
29 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 45,92 (37) 45,920 2.20,28 (28) 46,760 1.33,09 (35) 46,545 4.59,33 (29) 49,888 189,113
30 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 45,58 (36) 45,580 2.22,40 (31) 47,466 1.31,98 (33) 45,990 5.00,47 (30) 50,078 189,114
Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 44,17 (30) 44,170 2.22,84 (34) 47,613 1.31,64 (31) 45,820 137,603
Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 44,97 (34) 44,970 2.22,63 (33) 47,543 1.30,25 (27) 45,125 137,638
Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 45,14 (35) 45,140 2.25,00 (35) 48,333 1.32,49 (34) 46,245 139,718
Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 44,55 (32) 44,550 2.31,07 (40) 50,356 1.29,84 (26) 44,920 139,826
Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 (38) 47,000 2.29,93 (38) 49,976 1.35,36 (36) 47,680 144,656
Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 48,55 (41) 48,550 2.27,73 (36) 49,243 1.36,14 (38) 48,070 145,863
Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 47,16 (39) 47,160 2.33,05 (41) 51,016 1.36,59 (39) 48,295 146,471
Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 49,34 (43) 49,340 2.28,21 (37) 49,403 1.35,95 (37) 47,975 146,718
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 49,01 (42) 49,010 2.29,99 (39) 49,996 1.39,86 (43) 49,930 148,936
Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 49,95 (44) 49,950 2.36,38 (43) 52,126 1.39,38 (42) 49,690 151,766
Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 50,37 (45) 50,370 2.34,58 (42) 51,526 1.41,00 (44) 50,500 152,396
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 47,75 (40) 47,750 2.46,89 (44) 55,630 1.38,21 (41) 49,105 152,485
Alekhandro DOKASH Алехандро Докаш MC1 RUS RUS 40,59 (11) 40,590 2.06,89 (8) 42,296 DQ 4.35,03 (11) 45,838 128,724
Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,12 (29) 44,120 2.20,51 (29) 46,836 1.31,31 (30) 45,655 DNS 136,611
Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 (19) 42,250 DQ 1.24,38 (16) 42,190 84,440
Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.11,48 (46) 71,480 DNS 71,480
Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ 1.47,19 (45) 53,595 53,595
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS DNF DNS

Native Language Names