Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2019 10 January 2019 11 January 2019 11 January 2019
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 42,05 (3) 42,050 2.11,99 (2) 43,996 1.24,01 (2) 42,005 4.44,27 (4) 47,378 175,429
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,86 (8) 42,860 2.10,97 (1) 43,656 1.24,84 (3) 42,420 4.41,82 (2) 46,970 175,906
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 41,35 (1) 41,350 2.14,90 (9) 44,966 1.22,40 (1) 41,200 4.55,92 (9) 49,320 176,836
4 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS 42,61 (6) 42,610 2.12,44 (4) 44,146 1.25,09 (6) 42,545 4.46,20 (5) 47,700 177,001
5 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 42,66 (7) 42,660 2.12,00 (3) 44,000 1.25,02 (5) 42,510 4.49,26 (7) 48,210 177,380
6 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 42,30 (5) 42,300 2.12,46 (5) 44,153 1.26,16 (8) 43,080 4.47,19 (6) 47,865 177,398
7 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 43,95 (11) 43,950 2.14,12 (7) 44,706 1.26,59 (9) 43,295 4.36,50 (1) 46,083 178,034
8 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 41,38 (2) 41,380 2.13,50 (6) 44,500 1.24,86 (4) 42,430 5.00,52 (14) 50,086 178,396
9 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS 44,54 (13) 44,540 2.14,54 (8) 44,846 1.27,70 (10) 43,850 4.42,37 (3) 47,061 180,297
10 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB2 RUS RUS 42,21 (4) 42,210 2.20,02 (14) 46,673 1.25,59 (7) 42,795 5.07,32 (15) 51,220 182,898
11 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 43,98 (12) 43,980 2.16,44 (10) 45,480 1.28,17 (11) 44,085 4.59,76 (13) 49,960 183,505
12 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LB1 RUS RUS 45,05 (16) 45,050 2.18,06 (12) 46,020 1.29,78 (13) 44,890 4.57,91 (11) 49,651 185,611
13 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB1 RUS RUS 45,20 (17) 45,200 2.18,62 (13) 46,206 1.30,42 (15) 45,210 4.57,60 (10) 49,600 186,216
14 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LB1 RUS RUS 45,60 (19) 45,600 2.20,77 (15) 46,923 1.30,30 (14) 45,150 4.52,26 (8) 48,710 186,383
15 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 44,87 (14) 44,870 2.17,60 (11) 45,866 1.28,68 (12) 44,340 5.07,94 (16) 51,323 186,399
16 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) 43,830 2.25,98 (19) 48,660 1.31,90 (16) 45,950 5.18,92 (19) 53,153 191,593
17 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LB1 RUS RUS 44,92 (15) 44,920 2.25,08 (18) 48,360 1.33,34 (18) 46,670 5.13,62 (17) 52,270 192,220
18 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 45,66 (20) 45,660 2.22,32 (16) 47,440 1.32,61 (17) 46,305 5.17,09 (18) 52,848 192,253
19 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева L? RUS RUS 48,08 (24) 48,080 2.23,77 (17) 47,923 1.35,89 (20) 47,945 4.59,02 (12) 49,836 193,784
20 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 47,14 (21) 47,140 2.30,24 (20) 50,080 1.36,36 (21) 48,180 5.33,88 (21) 55,646 201,046
21 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 (18) 45,580 2.35,41 (22) 51,803 1.35,72 (19) 47,860 5.46,49 (24) 57,748 202,991
22 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 48,05 (23) 48,050 2.33,04 (21) 51,013 1.38,70 (23) 49,350 5.37,51 (23) 56,251 204,664
23 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB2 RUS RUS 47,67 (22) 47,670 2.35,86 (24) 51,953 1.37,76 (22) 48,880 5.37,25 (22) 56,208 204,711
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,46 (25) 49,460 2.35,63 (23) 51,876 1.38,85 (24) 49,425 5.28,61 (20) 54,768 205,529
Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 43,92 (10) 43,920 43,920

Native Language Names