Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 44,93 (1) 44,930 2.23,76 (1) 47,920 1.31,07 (1) 45,535 5.08,01 (1) 51,335 189,720
2 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 46,59 (3) 46,590 2.27,50 (2) 49,166 1.35,91 (2) 47,955 5.19,14 (4) 53,190 196,901
3 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,90 (6) 46,900 2.30,30 (3) 50,100 1.37,28 (5) 48,640 5.15,53 (3) 52,588 198,228
4 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,71 (4) 46,710 2.31,39 (4) 50,463 1.39,18 (8) 49,590 5.15,06 (2) 52,510 199,273
5 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 46,35 (2) 46,350 2.32,58 (6) 50,860 1.36,66 (4) 48,330 5.26,57 (6) 54,428 199,968
6 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 48,33 (9) 48,330 2.33,05 (7) 51,016 1.37,58 (6) 48,790 5.28,51 (7) 54,751 202,887
7 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB2 RUS RUS 46,82 (5) 46,820 2.36,84 (9) 52,280 1.36,29 (3) 48,145 5.36,90 (9) 56,150 203,395
8 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 48,92 (11) 48,920 2.31,62 (5) 50,540 1.39,62 (10) 49,810 5.26,56 (5) 54,426 203,696
9 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 48,57 (10) 48,570 2.33,42 (8) 51,140 1.37,96 (7) 48,980 5.32,59 (8) 55,431 204,121
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 47,67 (7) 47,670 2.38,60 (11) 52,866 1.39,43 (9) 49,715 5.44,67 (11) 57,445 207,696
11 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 48,00 (8) 48,000 2.38,40 (10) 52,800 1.42,81 (11) 51,405 5.44,28 (10) 57,380 209,585
12 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 50,25 (16) 50,250 2.41,86 (12) 53,953 1.46,80 (13) 53,400 5.46,71 (13) 57,785 215,388
13 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB1 RUS RUS 50,29 (18) 50,290 2.45,71 (15) 55,236 1.47,17 (15) 53,585 5.44,72 (12) 57,453 216,564
14 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 50,96 (19) 50,960 2.44,09 (14) 54,696 1.46,90 (14) 53,450 5.59,88 (15) 59,980 219,086
15 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LB1 RUS RUS 49,90 (15) 49,900 2.42,96 (13) 54,320 1.45,58 (12) 52,790 6.15,59 (19) 62,598 219,608
16 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 52,19 (20) 52,190 2.48,65 (18) 56,216 1.48,43 (19) 54,215 5.58,61 (14) 59,768 222,389
17 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 52,26 (21) 52,260 2.48,64 (17) 56,213 1.48,52 (20) 54,260 6.05,50 (16) 60,916 223,649
18 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB1 RUS RUS 49,74 (13) 49,740 2.47,62 (16) 55,873 1.47,63 (16) 53,815 6.27,70 (21) 64,616 224,044
19 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LB2 RUS RUS 52,40 (23) 52,400 2.56,68 (24) 58,893 1.48,81 (21) 54,405 6.08,87 (18) 61,478 227,176
20 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LB1 RUS RUS 49,89 (14) 49,890 2.52,96 (21) 57,653 1.47,90 (17) 53,950 6.36,90 (22) 66,150 227,643
21 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 56,05 (26) 56,050 2.55,19 (22) 58,396 1.52,33 (23) 56,165 6.08,42 (17) 61,403 232,014
22 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 53,36 (24) 53,360 2.55,73 (23) 58,576 1.54,16 (25) 57,080 6.19,83 (20) 63,305 232,321
Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 48,97 (12) 48,970 2.58,10 (26) 59,366 1.52,16 (22) 56,080 164,416
Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB1 RUS RUS 53,73 (25) 53,730 2.56,71 (25) 58,903 1.52,51 (24) 56,255 168,888
Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 52,32 (22) 52,320 2.48,96 (19) 56,320 1.48,32 (18) 54,160 DNF 162,800
Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 50,27 (17) 50,270 2.52,93 (20) 57,643 DQ 107,913
Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LA1 RUS RUS WDR
Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

Native Language Names