Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
13 December 2018 13 December 2018 14 December 2018 14 December 2018
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,22 (1) 38,220 4.09,17 (2) 41,528 1.57,19 (1) 39,063 7.17,20 (2) 43,720 162,531
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 39,99 (15) 39,990 4.04,58 (1) 40,763 1.59,00 (3) 39,666 7.02,56 (1) 42,256 162,675
3 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 39,35 (6) 39,350 4.18,04 (4) 43,006 1.59,99 (6) 39,996 7.23,10 (4) 44,310 166,662
4 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 39,39 (7) 39,390 4.20,71 (6) 43,451 1.59,35 (4) 39,783 7.30,64 (7) 45,064 167,688
5 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 (3) 38,810 4.20,03 (5) 43,338 1.59,87 (5) 39,956 7.39,22 (8) 45,922 168,026
6 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 38,94 (4) 38,940 4.21,54 (7) 43,590 2.02,20 (11) 40,733 7.39,97 (10) 45,997 169,260
7 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 41,99 (38) 41,990 4.15,21 (3) 42,535 2.03,77 (15) 41,256 7.18,69 (3) 43,869 169,650
8 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 (18) 40,060 4.24,38 (10) 44,063 2.01,91 (10) 40,636 7.30,23 (6) 45,023 169,782
9 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 39,52 (9) 39,520 4.22,32 (8) 43,720 2.01,77 (9) 40,590 7.43,65 (13) 46,365 170,195
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 41,26 (29) 41,260 4.22,73 (9) 43,788 2.02,81 (13) 40,936 7.29,08 (5) 44,908 170,892
11 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,62 (2) 38,620 4.27,57 (13) 44,595 1.58,52 (2) 39,506 8.03,12 (26) 48,312 171,033
12 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 39,48 (8) 39,480 4.30,21 (16) 45,035 2.00,71 (8) 40,236 7.44,47 (14) 46,447 171,198
13 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,79 (12) 39,790 4.24,40 (11) 44,066 2.04,60 (20) 41,533 7.39,79 (9) 45,979 171,368
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,99 (14) 39,990 4.26,58 (12) 44,430 2.03,93 (16) 41,310 7.46,17 (16) 46,617 172,347
15 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 (19) 40,110 4.28,19 (14) 44,698 2.02,89 (14) 40,963 7.47,96 (18) 46,796 172,567
16 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,57 (10) 39,570 4.30,36 (18) 45,060 2.02,34 (12) 40,780 7.53,78 (21) 47,378 172,788
17 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,95 (5) 38,950 4.36,14 (28) 46,023 2.00,32 (7) 40,106 8.02,33 (25) 48,233 173,312
18 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 40,00 (16) 40,000 4.32,03 (22) 45,338 2.04,07 (17) 41,356 7.47,67 (17) 46,767 173,461
19 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 (23) 40,590 4.31,64 (21) 45,273 2.04,55 (19) 41,516 7.44,66 (15) 46,466 173,845
20 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 (22) 40,530 4.31,43 (20) 45,238 2.04,10 (18) 41,366 7.57,22 (23) 47,722 174,856
21 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 39,91 (13) 39,910 4.32,80 (24) 45,466 2.07,93 (27) 42,643 8.00,09 (24) 48,009 176,028
22 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 41,49 (32) 41,490 4.30,53 (19) 45,088 2.08,81 (29) 42,936 7.48,53 (19) 46,853 176,367
23 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,67 (11) 39,670 4.35,38 (27) 45,896 2.05,71 (22) 41,903 8.10,33 (29) 49,033 176,502
24 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 42,84 (44) 42,840 4.29,35 (15) 44,891 2.07,92 (26) 42,640 7.43,16 (12) 46,316 176,687
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 (26) 40,690 4.32,96 (25) 45,493 2.06,80 (24) 42,266 8.05,76 (27) 48,576 177,025
26 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 40,05 (17) 40,050 4.38,90 (31) 46,483 2.07,34 (25) 42,446 8.08,45 (28) 48,845 177,824
27 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,26 (40) 42,260 4.30,26 (17) 45,043 2.13,42 (42) 44,473 7.40,88 (11) 46,088 177,864
28 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 41,95 (36) 41,950 4.32,68 (23) 45,446 2.08,86 (30) 42,953 7.55,89 (22) 47,589 177,938
29 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB1 RUS RUS 41,88 (34) 41,880 4.34,81 (26) 45,801 2.09,17 (32) 43,056 7.52,96 (20) 47,296 178,033
30 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,41 (21) 40,410 4.37,81 (29) 46,301 2.06,57 (23) 42,190 8.15,31 (32) 49,531 178,432
31 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,99 (37) 41,990 4.38,33 (30) 46,388 2.10,44 (36) 43,480 8.10,44 (30) 49,044 180,902
32 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 43,02 (45) 43,020 4.39,22 (32) 46,536 2.12,16 (39) 44,053 8.13,73 (31) 49,373 182,982
Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 (20) 40,280 4.39,66 (33) 46,610 2.09,52 (33) 43,173 130,063
Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 (31) 41,400 4.42,01 (36) 47,001 2.05,27 (21) 41,756 130,157
Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 40,65 (25) 40,650 4.42,06 (37) 47,010 2.08,50 (28) 42,833 130,493
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 40,62 (24) 40,620 4.43,59 (39) 47,265 2.09,01 (31) 43,003 130,888
Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 41,25 (28) 41,250 4.41,21 (34) 46,868 2.09,91 (34) 43,303 131,421
Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,03 (27) 41,030 4.41,47 (35) 46,911 2.11,27 (37) 43,756 131,697
Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 41,36 (30) 41,360 4.42,56 (38) 47,093 2.10,25 (35) 43,416 131,869
Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,67 (33) 41,670 4.45,06 (40) 47,510 2.11,99 (38) 43,996 133,176
Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,48 (41) 42,480 4.48,55 (43) 48,091 2.12,16 (40) 44,053 134,624
Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,91 (35) 41,910 4.51,15 (44) 48,525 2.14,76 (43) 44,920 135,355
Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 42,08 (39) 42,080 4.46,55 (42) 47,758 2.16,58 (44) 45,526 135,364
Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB1 RUS RUS 42,53 (42) 42,530 4.56,33 (45) 49,388 2.13,37 (41) 44,456 136,374
Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,15 (46) 43,150 5.00,60 (46) 50,100 2.17,00 (45) 45,666 138,916
Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 42,79 (43) 42,790 5.07,37 (48) 51,228 2.18,71 (46) 46,236 140,254
Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 44,05 (48) 44,050 5.16,18 (49) 52,696 2.26,34 (49) 48,780 145,526
Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 45,16 (51) 45,160 4.46,16 (41) 47,693 2.39,84 (53) 53,280 146,133
Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 47,27 (52) 47,270 5.22,74 (50) 53,790 2.29,57 (50) 49,856 150,916
Aleksandr KHUDAJBERDIN Александр Худайбердин MB2 RUS RUS 44,86 (50) 44,860 5.35,16 (51) 55,860 2.32,18 (51) 50,726 151,446
Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 43,20 (47) 43,200 2.22,22 (48) 47,406 90,606
Vyacheslav POPKOV Вячеслав Попков MB1 RUS RUS 44,76 (49) 44,760 2.34,67 (52) 51,556 96,316
Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS DNF 5.07,31 (47) 51,218 2.21,13 (47) 47,043 98,261

Native Language Names