Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Junior C Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC2 RUS RUS 42,66 (2) 42,660 2.12,55 (1) 44,183 1.26,37 (1) 43,185 4.42,43 (2) 47,071 177,099
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS 43,03 (4) 43,030 2.14,66 (2) 44,886 1.27,46 (3) 43,730 4.45,10 (3) 47,516 179,162
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 45,23 (12) 45,230 2.14,96 (3) 44,986 1.29,04 (5) 44,520 4.39,40 (1) 46,566 181,302
4 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 44,30 (6) 44,300 2.16,53 (4) 45,510 1.29,20 (6) 44,600 5.00,02 (5) 50,003 184,413
5 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC2 RUS RUS 44,68 (9) 44,680 2.21,62 (10) 47,206 1.32,38 (9) 46,190 4.51,70 (4) 48,616 186,692
6 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,98 (10) 44,980 2.21,12 (9) 47,040 1.32,31 (8) 46,155 5.07,11 (8) 51,185 189,360
7 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 (8) 44,520 2.24,33 (12) 48,110 1.33,13 (10) 46,565 5.11,50 (10) 51,916 191,111
8 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 46,22 (14) 46,220 2.24,65 (13) 48,216 1.35,05 (11) 47,525 5.08,13 (9) 51,355 193,316
9 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 45,98 (13) 45,980 2.31,83 (15) 50,610 1.39,37 (19) 49,685 5.15,26 (11) 52,543 198,818
10 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 47,51 (16) 47,510 2.29,55 (14) 49,850 1.37,93 (13) 48,965 5.20,56 (13) 53,426 199,751
11 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 (15) 46,650 2.34,62 (17) 51,540 1.37,36 (12) 48,680 5.23,87 (14) 53,978 200,848
12 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 47,99 (19) 47,990 2.34,64 (18) 51,546 1.38,47 (14) 49,235 5.24,00 (15) 54,000 202,771
13 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 47,97 (18) 47,970 2.34,22 (16) 51,406 1.38,56 (15) 49,280 5.26,10 (16) 54,350 203,006
14 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC2 RUS RUS 44,45 (7) 44,450 2.19,83 (7) 46,610 2.03,08 (21) 61,540 5.05,71 (7) 50,951 203,551
15 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 47,92 (17) 47,920 2.36,83 (20) 52,276 1.38,59 (16) 49,295 5.46,59 (18) 57,765 207,256
16 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 (20) 48,220 2.40,74 (21) 53,580 1.39,22 (18) 49,610 5.38,52 (17) 56,420 207,830
17 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 53,24 (21) 53,240 2.49,60 (22) 56,533 1.50,13 (20) 55,065 6.14,61 (19) 62,435 227,273
Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 42,68 (3) 42,680 2.20,11 (8) 46,703 1.27,13 (2) 43,565 132,948
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 42,50 (1) 42,500 2.21,86 (11) 47,286 1.27,66 (4) 43,830 DNS 133,616
Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 45,03 (11) 45,030 2.19,55 (6) 46,516 1.31,62 (7) 45,810 DQ 137,356
Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 44,01 (5) 44,010 2.17,81 (5) 45,936 DQ 5.01,68 (6) 50,280 140,226
Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS DQ 2.34,99 (19) 51,663 1.38,66 (17) 49,330 5.19,65 (12) 53,275 154,268
Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,77 (22) 61,770 DQ 2.07,39 (22) 63,695 125,465

Native Language Names