Sandefjordløpet 2016

Hamar (NOR) 5 - 6 March 2016 Source: www.s-s-k.no

Junior C Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m Total
5 March 2016 5 March 2016 6 March 2016 6 March 2016
1 Trine HEIAN LC2 NOR NOR 44,42 (1) 44,420 2.20,70 (3) 46,900 43,90 (1) 43,900 1.29,25 (2) 44,625 179,845
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LC2 NOR NOR 45,43 (3) 45,430 2.18,83 (1) 46,276 45,34 (3) 45,340 1.28,89 (1) 44,445 181,491
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 44,75 (2) 44,750 2.25,55 (7) 48,516 44,60 (2) 44,600 1.33,12 (4) 46,560 184,426
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LC1 NOR NOR 46,56 (8) 46,560 2.20,52 (2) 46,840 46,52 (7) 46,520 1.31,73 (3) 45,865 185,785
5 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LC2 NOR NOR 46,43 (5) 46,430 2.24,28 (6) 48,093 46,67 (9) 46,670 1.33,56 (6) 46,780 187,973
6 Ingunn K. MYHRE LC2 NOR NOR 46,52 (7) 46,520 2.23,17 (5) 47,723 47,26 (11) 47,260 1.33,84 (7) 46,920 188,423
7 Johanne EKREN LC2 NOR NOR 45,65 (4) 45,650 2.27,89 (8) 49,296 46,29 (5) 46,290 1.34,65 (8) 47,325 188,561
8 Emilie JAGTØYEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,45 (6) 46,450 2.28,72 (9) 49,573 46,52 (7) 46,520 1.35,02 (9) 47,510 190,053
9 Marie FOSSEN LC1 NOR NOR 47,03 (9) 47,030 2.29,81 (10) 49,936 46,46 (6) 46,460 1.35,85 (10) 47,925 191,351
10 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LC1 NOR NOR 47,74 (13) 47,740 2.30,74 (12) 50,246 47,58 (12) 47,580 1.36,43 (12) 48,215 193,781
11 Amalie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 47,73 (12) 47,730 2.30,66 (11) 50,220 48,56 (14) 48,560 1.39,58 (14) 49,790 196,300
12 Dafne Marin LUND LC2 DEN DEN 47,72 (11) 47,720 2.35,07 (16) 51,690 47,84 (13) 47,840 1.42,07 (17) 51,035 198,285
13 Emma ÅKESSON LC2 SWE SWE 49,10 (15) 49,100 2.34,40 (15) 51,466 49,10 (15) 49,100 1.39,26 (13) 49,630 199,296
14 Hanna SVENNI LC1 NOR NOR 49,77 (18) 49,770 2.32,53 (13) 50,843 49,45 (16) 49,450 1.39,77 (15) 49,885 199,948
15 Tina SVENSSON LC1 SWE SWE 49,17 (16) 49,170 2.34,37 (14) 51,456 50,15 (18) 50,150 1.42,45 (18) 51,225 202,001
16 Helene Tyslum SPERRE LC1 NOR NOR 49,48 (17) 49,480 2.38,68 (18) 52,893 49,88 (17) 49,880 1.41,19 (16) 50,595 202,848
17 Arwen SZYGENDA LC1 FRA FRA 50,88 (20) 50,880 2.36,21 (17) 52,070 50,35 (19) 50,350 1.42,81 (19) 51,405 204,705
18 Hedvig HILDE LC2 NOR NOR 1.06,21 (26) 66,210 2.22,80 (4) 47,600 46,17 (4) 46,170 1.33,14 (5) 46,570 206,550
19 Hedda Mathilde ØIOM LC2 NOR NOR 50,87 (19) 50,870 2.45,86 (21) 55,286 50,78 (20) 50,780 1.44,56 (20) 52,280 209,216
20 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LC2 NOR NOR 52,71 (21) 52,710 2.44,59 (20) 54,863 52,18 (21) 52,180 1.46,82 (21) 53,410 213,163
21 Anita MEDGÅRD LC1 NOR NOR 53,78 (23) 53,780 2.51,18 (24) 57,060 53,07 (22) 53,070 1.49,15 (22) 54,575 218,485
22 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LC1 NOR NOR 55,46 (25) 55,460 2.46,04 (22) 55,346 54,82 (23) 54,820 1.49,63 (23) 54,815 220,441
23 Annette EIDSBERGET LC2 NOR NOR 54,55 (24) 54,550 2.48,25 (23) 56,083 55,62 (24) 55,620 1.50,25 (24) 55,125 221,378
Cecilie BAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 47,09 (10) 47,090 47,10 (10) 47,100 1.36,31 (11) 48,155 142,345
Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 53,30 (22) 53,300 2.41,22 (19) 53,740 WDR WDR 107,040
Malin ØVERJORDET LC1 NOR NOR 49,09 (14) 49,090 WDR WDR 49,090

Native Language Names