Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2015 Source: um74.ru

Allround Ladies

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
2 December 2015 2 December 2015 3 December 2015 3 December 2015
1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 41,45 (4) 41,450 4.26,61 (3) 44,435 2.05,90 (5) 41,966 7.40,27 (1) 46,027 173,878
2 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 41,85 (7) 41,850 4.28,72 (4) 44,786 2.04,83 (2) 41,610 7.42,82 (3) 46,282 174,528
3 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 42,63 (12) 42,630 4.23,95 (2) 43,991 2.05,11 (3) 41,703 7.43,84 (4) 46,384 174,708
4 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 41,22 (3) 41,220 4.30,60 (9) 45,100 2.06,66 (8) 42,220 7.52,62 (8) 47,262 175,802
5 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 41,10 (2) 41,100 4.30,42 (8) 45,070 2.05,84 (4) 41,946 7.57,61 (13) 47,761 175,877
6 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 42,30 (9) 42,300 4.28,81 (5) 44,801 2.06,32 (7) 42,106 7.50,71 (7) 47,071 176,278
7 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 42,78 (14) 42,780 4.28,97 (6) 44,828 2.08,54 (11) 42,846 7.41,96 (2) 46,196 176,650
8 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 41,54 (5) 41,540 4.34,17 (14) 45,695 2.06,14 (6) 42,046 7.57,54 (12) 47,754 177,035
9 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 41,80 (6) 41,800 4.31,68 (12) 45,280 2.08,73 (12) 42,910 8.02,39 (15) 48,239 178,229
10 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,33 (18) 43,330 4.34,41 (15) 45,735 2.09,01 (13) 43,003 7.48,56 (6) 46,856 178,924
11 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 43,32 (17) 43,320 4.31,67 (11) 45,278 2.08,19 (10) 42,730 7.57,00 (10) 47,700 179,028
12 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN2 RUS RUS 43,10 (15) 43,100 4.31,64 (10) 45,273 2.10,11 (16) 43,370 7.55,11 (9) 47,511 179,254
13 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,95 (8) 41,950 4.43,66 (19) 47,276 2.07,48 (9) 42,493 8.01,47 (14) 48,147 179,866
14 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 42,64 (13) 42,640 4.39,50 (16) 46,583 2.09,45 (14) 43,150 7.57,29 (11) 47,729 180,102
15 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN4 RUS RUS 44,75 (21) 44,750 4.29,95 (7) 44,991 2.12,31 (18) 44,103 7.43,91 (5) 46,391 180,235
16 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 43,17 (16) 43,170 4.32,01 (13) 45,335 2.09,66 (15) 43,220 8.10,40 (16) 49,040 180,765
17 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 43,50 (19) 43,500 4.43,16 (18) 47,193 2.13,37 (20) 44,456 8.13,51 (17) 49,351 184,500
18 Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN4 RUS RUS 43,71 (20) 43,710 5.03,76 (21) 50,626 2.19,64 (21) 46,546 8.29,72 (18) 50,972 191,854
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 42,41 (11) 42,410 4.41,67 (17) 46,945 2.11,86 (17) 43,953 133,308
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 42,36 (10) 42,360 4.44,82 (20) 47,470 2.12,51 (19) 44,170 134,000
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 40,39 (1) 40,390 4.16,74 (1) 42,790 2.01,37 (1) 40,456 DQ 123,636

Native Language Names