Den Haag (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Men

1 36,84 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
2 37,07 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
3 37,11 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
4 37,22 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
5 37,29 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
6 37,34 Raoul van AKEN MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
8 37,53 Daan KOOL MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
PR Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
10 37,97 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
11 38,12 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
12 38,13 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
13 38,43 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
14 38,46 Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
15 38,48 PR Jelle RIEFF MB2 NED NED Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
16 38,49 Kayo VOS MB2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
17 38,50 Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Mats SIEMONS MB2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
20 38,52 Jordy BLOKLAND MN2 NED NED Baancompetitie Junioren A en B, (Neo)Sen en Masters Groep 1 en 2 / UK Longtrack
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019

Native Language Names