Track Records
500m | 40,74 | Svetlana KAYKAN | IAR | 20 December 2003 | ||
1000m | 1.22,40 | UNKNOWN | UNK | 20 December 2003 | ||
1500m | 2.07,90 | Olga TARASOVA | IAR | 18 December 2003 | ||
3000m | 4.29,67 | Olga TARASOVA | IAR | 18 December 2003 | ||
5000m | 7.47,03 | Varvara BARYSHEVA | IAR | 2 December 2000 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 36,04 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | IAR | 20 December 2003 | ||
1000m | 1.12,97 | Aleksandr KIBALKO | IAR | 20 December 2003 | ||
1500m | 1.53,10 | Aleksandr KIBALKO | IAR | 2 December 2000 | ||
3000m | 4.11,59 | Pavel BAKHAEV | IAR | 27 January 2005 | ||
5000m | 6.56,36 | Vadim SAYUTIN | IAR | 2 December 2000 | ||
10000m | 14.24,27 | Vadim SAYUTIN | IAR | 2 December 2000 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 42,60 | Varvara TUROVA | LB2 | IAR | Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District Межрегиональные спортивные соревнования Уральский федеральный округ | ||
Chelyabinsk-Inga | 5 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.29,56 | Albina ILYASOVA | LB1 | IAR | Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District Межрегиональные спортивные соревнования Уральский федеральный округ | ||
Chelyabinsk-Inga | 6 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.18,65 | Albina ILYASOVA | LB1 | IAR | Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District Межрегиональные спортивные соревнования Уральский федеральный округ | ||
Chelyabinsk-Inga | 5 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 5.05,36 | Albina ILYASOVA | LB1 | IAR | Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District Межрегиональные спортивные соревнования Уральский федеральный округ | ||
Chelyabinsk-Inga | 6 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 12,26 | Alena ZHMAEVA | LYC | IAR | A.V. Beloglazov Prize | ||
Chelyabinsk-Inga | 23 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 31,55 | Alena ZHMAEVA | LYC | IAR | A.V. Beloglazov Prize | ||
Chelyabinsk-Inga | 23 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Inga Artamonova Prize | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 2 March 2024 |
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 5 - 6 February 2024 |
Chelyabinsk City Junior D Championships | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 21 January 2024 |
Chelyabinsk City Junior E/F Championships | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 20 January 2024 |
A.V. Beloglazov Prize | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 23 - 24 December 2023 |
Chelyabinsk City Junior D/E/F Championships | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 17 December 2023 |
Native Language Names