Track Records
500m | 44,59 | Paulina WALLIN | SWE | 26 February 2000 | ||
1000m | 1.30,79 | Mari HEMMER | NOR | 26 February 2000 | ||
1500m | 2.22,13 | Outi AUNULA-YLÁ-SULKAVA | FIN | 22 November 1992 | ||
3000m | 4.57,89 | Outi AUNULA-YLÁ-SULKAVA | FIN | 22 November 1992 | ||
5000m | 9.45,00 | Ulla YRJÖLÄ | FIN | 22 January 2008 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 39,60 | Harri ILKKA | NOR | 21 November 1993 | ||
1000m | 1.21,03 | Henrik CHRISTIANSEN | NOR | 27 February 2000 | ||
1500m | 2.03,01 | Olav SLINNING | NOR | 26 February 2000 | ||
3000m | 4.22,63 | Henrik CHRISTIANSEN | NOR | 27 February 2000 | ||
5000m | 7.37,00 | Kimmo ILMAVIRTA | FIN | 14 January 2003 | ||
10000m | 16.10,00 | Anatolij SHIROKOV | IAR | 12 February 1978 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 49,80 | Unna MUHONEN | LB1 | FIN | KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.43,98 | Unna MUHONEN | LB1 | FIN | KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 3.27,57 | Juliet KOUKO | L? | FIN | KENSU:n Harjoituskilpailut | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 5 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 6.12,28 | Helinä WANNAS | LYA | FIN | KENSU-Cup | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 13 February 2024 | ||||||
200m | 52,25 | Lumea GAGNON | L? | FIN | KENSU-Cup | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 12 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 37,54 | Juliet KOUKO | L? | FIN | KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 39,90 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.21,69 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.46,55 | Jarmo KOUKO | M45 | FIN | KENSU:n Harjoituskilpailut | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 5 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 6.19,47 | Lauri LEPPÄNEN | M? | FIN | KENSU-Cup | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 13 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 35,22 | Leo HUHTALA | M? | FIN | KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | ||
Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
KENSU:n Harjoituskilpailut | Jyväskylä (FIN) | 5 March 2024 |
KENSU-Cup | Jyväskylä (FIN) | 13 February 2024 |
KENSUn Juniorikansalliset | Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 February 2024 |
KENSU-cup | Jyväskylä (FIN) | 30 January 2024 |
KENSU:n Harjoituskilpailu | Jyväskylä (FIN) | 23 January 2024 |
KENSU-Cup | Jyväskylä (FIN) | 12 December 2023 |
Native Language Names