National Records
500m | 38,57 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 16 December 2022 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.18,84 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 18 December 2022 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500m | 2.03,95 | Sara CABRERA | ESP | 4 November 2023 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000m | 4.29,21 | Beatriu GOMEZ | ESP | 18 November 2005 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Sprint | 1.34,40 | Spain | ESP | 4 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
500m | 34,50 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | ESP | 17 December 2022 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.08,32 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | ESP | 11 December 2022 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500m | 1.48,21 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | ESP | 5 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000m | 3.51,74 | Iñigo VIDONDO | ESP | 7 November 2015 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5000m | 6.36,30 | Iñigo VIDONDO | ESP | 16 September 2017 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10000m | 14.35,06 | Asier PEÑA ITURRÍA | ESP | 27 January 2008 Hamar (NOR) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Sprint | 1.25,22 | Spain | ESP | 4 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Pursuit | 4.09,33 | Spain | ESP | 25 November 2023 Baselga di Pinè (ITA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
500m | 38,57 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 16 December 2022 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.18,84 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 18 December 2022 Calgary (CAN) | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
1500m | 2.08,27 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | ESP | 5 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
3000m | 4.29,21 | Beatriu GOMEZ | ESP | 18 November 2005 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||
Team Sprint | 1.36,06 | Spain | ESP | 12 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
500m | 34,97 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | ESP | 5 December 2021 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | 1.08,86 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | ESP | 5 December 2021 Salt Lake City (USA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1500m | 1.50,18 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 10 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000m | 3.52,19 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 4 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5000m | 6.38,35 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | ESP | 11 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Sprint | 1.25,22 | Spain | ESP | 4 February 2023 Inzell (GER) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Pursuit | 4.34,33 | Spain | ESP | 25 November 2023 Baselga di Pinè (ITA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Click on distance for history ▼ Splits
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 39,23 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LN1 | ESP | ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2024 | ||
Heerenveen (NED) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.19,97 | Sara CABRERA | LN4 | ESP | Oktoberfest Classic 2023 | ||
Calgary (CAN) | 3 November 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 2.03,95 | Sara CABRERA | LN4 | ESP | Oktoberfest Classic 2023 | ||
Calgary (CAN) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 4.29,37 | Teresa MORENO | LSA | ESP | Oktoberfest Classic 2023 | ||
Calgary (CAN) | 5 November 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,31 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LN1 | ESP | De Zilveren Bal 2024 | ||
Leeuwarden (NED) | 13 March 2024 | ||||||
300m | 35,53 | Alba RUIZ | LYA | ESP | 42° Meeting Juniores | ||
Collalbo (ITA) | 13 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see National Top 20
500m | 34,63 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN2 | ESP | ISU World Cup Speed Skating #5 | ||
Salt Lake City (USA) | 27 January 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.08,71 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN2 | ESP | Oktoberfest Classic 2023 | ||
Calgary (CAN) | 3 November 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 1.50,75 | Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | Oktoberfest Classic 2023 | ||
Calgary (CAN) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 4.01,84 | Manel ROBLA | MN1 | ESP | ISU Neo-Senior World Cup #2 | ||
Collalbo (ITA) | 2 December 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 6.46,97 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MN1 | ESP | ISU World Cup Speed Skating #5 | ||
Salt Lake City (USA) | 28 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see National Top 20
National Championships
Spain - National Championships 2018 | Zakopane (POL) | 20 - 21 December 2017 |
Native Language Names