Roman Kitaev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) December 2006 (MB2)
Personal Records
500m | 40,43 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.21,06 | 17 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.10,13 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.53,48 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.42,48 | 12 January 2023 | Kirov |
Season Bests
500m | 40,86 | 24 February 2024 | Perm - Dinamo |
1000m | 1.24,36 | 25 February 2024 | Perm - Dinamo |
1500m | 2.12,97 | 24 February 2024 | Perm - Dinamo |
3000m | 5.00,66 | 25 February 2024 | Perm - Dinamo |
5000m | 9.05,12 | 3 March 2024 | Perm - Dinamo |
100m | 10,53 | 4 February 2023 | Perm - Yunost |
500m | 40,43 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.21,06 | 17 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.10,13 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.53,48 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.42,48 | 12 January 2023 | Kirov |
100m | 11,00 | 5 March 2022 | Perm - Yunost |
500m | 41,63 | 21 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.22,98 | 22 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.10,91 | 21 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.08,36 | 30 January 2022 | Nizhny Novgorod |
100m | 11,26 | 3 March 2021 | Perm - Yunost |
500m | 43,00 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,10 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.15,80 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.53,76 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,73 | 22 December 2019 | Perm - Yunost |
500m | 45,39 | 14 March 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.31,07 | 14 March 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.42,51 | 8 February 2020 | Perm - Yunost |
100m | 12,55 | 17 March 2018 | Perm - Yunost |
300m | 35,48 | 25 February 2018 | Perm - Yunost |
100m | 15,39 | 18 March 2017 | Perm - Yunost |
300m | 48,40 | 4 February 2017 | Perm - Yunost |
Results
Perm Region Single Distances Championships | Perm - Dinamo | 2 - 3 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Ice and Fire | Perm - Dinamo | 24 - 25 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Perm Ice | Perm - Dinamo | 10 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Perm City Championships | Perm - Dinamo | 20 - 21 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District | Kirov | 10 - 11 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names