Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
5 December 2018

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		500m 		200m 		300m 		
Gey, Vanessa              	LYB	GER	48,96  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ahnert, Mia               	LC1	GER	49,61  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhong, Ye Li              	LYA	GER	49,70  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fuhrmann, Mara            	LYB	GER	53,07  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly            	LYC	GER	54,07  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinze, Angelina          	LYB	GER	55,99  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lober, Hannah             	LYB	GER	1.03,56	7   PR 	       	       	25,41  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kempe, Ronja              	LC1	GER	1.04,65	8   PR 	       	       	27,07  	4   SB 	       	       	
Herberger, Ella           	LB1	GER	       	       	44,06  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena          	LB1	GER	       	       	44,46  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Schlörb, Josephine        	LC2	GER	       	       	46,17  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia        	LC1	GER	       	       	47,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Anica                	LC2	GER	       	       	47,53  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Sommer, Alicia            	LC1	GER	       	       	47,63  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Erler, Emma Helene        	LC1	GER	       	       	48,36  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna          	LC1	GER	       	       	48,76  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Oehme, Hanna Lena         	LC1	GER	       	       	52,12  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Trapp, Johanna            	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	24,17  	1   SB 	       	       	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle    	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	25,44  	3      	       	       	
König, Sarah              	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,22  	1      	
Poddubnaia, Lina          	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,32  	2      	

Men
Name                      			500m   		500m 		1500m  		200m 		300m 		
Ehlert, Milan             	MYB	GER	53,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos            	MYB	GER	54,02  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mende, Chris              	MYB	GER	54,59  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Colin        	MYA	GER	54,59  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melde, Oskar              	MYC	GER	54,73  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek             	MYB	GER	55,39  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teege, Aaron              	MYB	GER	58,48  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan           	MYC	GER	1.04,52	8      	       	       	       	       	26,18  	5      	       	       	
Rösler, Carl Otis         	MYC	GER	1.08,92	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	27,21  	7   SB 	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno       	MYB	GER	1.14,08	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Udin, Azhar               	MB2	GER	       	       	40,95  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas            	MB2	GER	       	       	41,17  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami              	MB2	GER	       	       	42,17  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pollok, Elias             	MB1	GER	       	       	43,17  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin          	MC1	GER	       	       	44,51  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Metelmann, Tristan        	MC1	GER	       	       	45,56  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus            	MC2	GER	       	       	45,61  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben               	MC1	GER	       	       	46,05  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacob, Sven               	MSA	GER	       	       	49,66  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kutscher, Simon Martin    	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.17,94	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schiekel, Tim             	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.24,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jaskolka, Karol           	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,59  	1   SB 	       	       	
Baum, Valentin            	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,69  	2      	       	       	
Büttner, Bruno            	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,78  	3   SB 	       	       	
Ernst, Jasper Frederik    	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,38  	4      	       	       	
Grosu, Dennis             	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,23  	6      	       	       	
Kämpf, Justus             	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,55  	8   SB 	       	       	
Schlörb, Tobias           	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,86  	1   SB 	
Nguyen, Tomy              	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,30  	2   SB 	
Grabe, Lennart            	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,92  	3      	
Baier, Max                	MYA	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,89  	4