Norges Cup 3
Geithus (NOR)
10 - 11 November 2018

Ladies
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                               			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	46,32  	1      	       	       	46,45  	1      	1.36,50	1      	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	47,18  	2      	1.35,38	1      	48,36  	3      	1.41,49	2      	       	       	
Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	47,67  	2      	1.43,72	3      	       	       	
Fossdal, Guri                  	L40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.47,46	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                               			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LA1	NOR	44,19  	1      	1.29,18	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	44,99  	2   PR 	       	       	2.22,90	4      	       	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	45,44  	3      	       	       	2.21,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	45,71  	4      	       	       	2.24,26	5      	       	       	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	45,80  	5      	       	       	2.20,11	1      	       	       	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	45,99  	6   SB 	       	       	2.22,05	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	46,79  	7      	       	       	2.27,60	6      	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	46,93  	8      	1.38,52	4      	       	       	47,26  	1      	1.40,83	1      	
Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	48,03  	9      	1.34,29	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Dafne Marin              	LA1	DEN	48,69  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossen, Marie                  	LB2	NOR	49,30  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	49,68  	12  SB 	1.42,83	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hognestad, Bertha Natalie      	LA2	THA	1.08,84	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	       	DQ     	1.28,80	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                               			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli     	M30	NOR	37,63  	1      	1.15,99	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	37,79  	2      	1.19,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN3	NOR	38,06  	3      	       	       	4.04,43	2   SB 	       	       	1.57,88	1      	       	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	38,54  	4      	       	       	4.02,90	1      	       	       	1.58,38	2      	       	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	38,58  	5      	       	       	4.10,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjertnes, Martin               	MSA	NOR	38,98  	6   SB 	1.19,45	5   SB 	       	       	39,45  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Notland, Magne                 	MSA	NOR	39,27  	7      	       	       	4.23,55	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai          	MSA	NOR	39,31  	8   SB 	       	       	4.14,05	6      	       	       	1.59,97	3      	7.16,51	1      	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen           	MN4	NOR	40,03  	9      	1.22,83	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stangeland, Vetle              	MN2	NOR	40,38  	10     	       	       	4.11,89	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	40,73  	11  SB 	1.19,16	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	40,94  	12     	       	       	4.45,67	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	41,32  	13     	       	       	4.05,45	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	42,22  	14  SB 	       	       	4.40,93	9   SB 	42,61  	3      	2.12,92	5   SB 	       	       	
Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin       	M35	NOR	42,30  	15  SB 	       	       	4.25,06	8   SB 	43,03  	4      	2.09,20	4   SB 	       	       	
Hilde, Simon                   	MN1	NOR	42,71  	16     	1.30,57	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	42,72  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	2.22,21	7   SB 	       	       	
Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	42,87  	18     	1.28,66	7      	       	       	44,43  	5      	2.18,88	6      	       	       	
Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	1.34,59	19  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Morten              	M60	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	       	DQ     	1.19,21	3      	       	       	40,58  	2      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                               			10 Nov 		10 Nov 		10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		
Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	38,61  	1      	       	       	4.13,92	3      	       	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	39,10  	2      	       	       	4.05,15	1      	       	       	       	       	
Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	39,70  	3      	1.22,30	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	40,41  	4      	       	       	4.05,75	2      	       	       	       	       	
Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	40,61  	5      	1.20,41	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	40,67  	6      	       	       	4.29,82	6      	       	       	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	40,95  	7      	       	       	4.26,68	5      	       	       	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	41,11  	8   SB 	1.23,59	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	41,26  	9      	       	       	4.24,99	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	41,45  	10  PR 	1.23,91	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	42,83  	11  SB 	1.27,79	7   SB 	       	       	43,30  	2      	2.19,16	1   SB 	
Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	44,58  	12     	       	       	4.57,88	8      	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	47,03  	13     	1.38,67	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MA2	NOR	       	DQ     	1.22,40	3      	       	       	40,75  	1      	       	       	
Hansen, Emil                   	MA1	NOR	       	       	1.24,30	6   SB 	4.43,55	7