Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
7 November 2018

Ladies
Name                           			500m 		500m 		3000m  		100m 		200m 		
Schlörb, Josephine             	LC2	GER	45,00  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Anica                     	LC2	GER	46,94  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oestreich, Antonia             	LC1	GER	47,48  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Winkler, Hannah                	LC1	GER	47,49  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Erler, Emma Helene             	LC1	GER	47,77  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna               	LC1	GER	48,26  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poddubnaia, Lina               	LYA	GER	48,46  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gey, Vanessa                   	LYB	GER	48,90  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sommer, Alicia                 	LC1	GER	49,06  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ahnert, Mia                    	LC1	GER	49,24  	10  SB 	48,59  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Sarah                   	LYA	GER	49,30  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhong, Ye Li                   	LYA	GER	49,47  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oehme, Hanna Lena              	LC1	GER	51,12  	13  SB 	50,84  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fuhrmann, Mara                 	LYB	GER	51,91  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly                 	LYC	GER	52,57  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinze, Angelina               	LYB	GER	55,00  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena               	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	4.53,00	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Antonia                 	LA2	GER	       	       	       	       	5.04,08	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Herberger, Ella                	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	5.08,38	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lober, Hannah                  	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,88  	1   SB 	25,51  	1   SB 	
Tuchscherer, Claire            	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,27  	2   SB 	       	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin            	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,83  	3      	       	       	
Blümel, Florentine             	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,94  	4      	       	       	
Krompaß, Hannah                	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,01  	5      	       	       	
Brandenburg, Elisabeth         	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,40  	6      	       	       	
Berndt, Lotte                  	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,80  	7      	       	       	
Kosmala, Livia                 	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,07  	8   SB 	       	       	
Schneider, Jasmin              	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,16  	9      	       	       	
Vogel, Luisa                   	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,54  	10  SB 	30,32  	3   SB 	
Kühn, Jannike                  	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,03  	11  SB 	       	       	
Braun, Tamara                  	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,06  	12     	       	       	
Müller, Vivien                 	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,90  	13     	       	       	
Trapp, Johanna                 	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,76  	2      	

Men
Name                           			500m   		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		200m 		
Jacob, Maximilian              	MN2	GER	42,87  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin               	MC1	GER	43,87  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlörb, Tobias                	MYA	GER	44,62  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus                 	MC2	GER	45,02  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nguyen, Tomy                   	MYA	GER	45,30  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Metelmann, Tristan             	MC1	GER	45,56  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben                    	MC1	GER	45,78  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grabe, Lennart                 	MYA	GER	45,92  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baier, Max                     	MYA	CZE	47,24  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gütersloh, Dirk                	M30	GER	47,96  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Täubrich, Lukas                	MC1	GER	50,84  	11  PR 	50,18  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mende, Chris                   	MYB	GER	51,35  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Milan                  	MYB	GER	52,77  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Colin             	MYA	GER	53,04  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos                 	MYB	GER	53,88  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek                  	MYB	GER	55,33  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melde, Oskar                   	MYC	GER	55,75  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teege, Aaron                   	MYB	GER	56,10  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno            	MYB	GER	59,59  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baum, Valentin                 	MYC	GER	1.01,40	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plate, Franz                   	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.23,15	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami                   	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hanisch, Lukas                 	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,83	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hande, Gideon                  	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,46	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Udin, Azhar                    	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,33	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pollok, Elias                  	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,79	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Lando                  	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	1   SB 	       	       	
Lindner, Jonathan Elias        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,55  	2   SB 	25,57  	3   SB 	
Braun, Jonathan                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,58  	3   SB 	26,84  	5   SB 	
Hampel, Konrad                 	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,91  	4      	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon             	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,41  	5      	       	       	
Rösler, Carl Otis              	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,43  	6   SB 	27,90  	6   SB 	
Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich    	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,49  	7      	       	       	
Barth, Alexander               	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,54  	8   SB 	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole                  	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,96  	9      	       	       	
Herzmann, Tom                  	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,18  	10     	       	       	
Töppel, Robin                  	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,20  	11     	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley             	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,93  	12     	       	       	
Schumann, Jonas                	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,15  	13  SB 	       	       	
Georgi, Vincent                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,81  	14  SB 	28,93  	7   SB 	
Kobuch, Niklas                 	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,83  	15     	       	       	
Büttner, Bruno                 	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,33  	1      	
Jaskolka, Karol                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,42  	2      	
Grosu, Dennis                  	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,67  	4   SB