Officieus NK Clubs 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
6 October 2018

Ladies
Name                           			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kleinsman, Nienke              	LN4	NED	40,98  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karel, Anouk                   	LN3	NED	41,07  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheer, Sophie                 	L30	NED	43,83  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westerhof, Marloes             	L30	NED	44,08  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caravita, Claretta             	LN4	NED	44,43  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rolfes, Rianne                 	LN2	NED	44,89  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Romy                   	LN2	NED	45,31  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sikma, Aniek                   	LN3	NED	45,56  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groeneveld, Marloes            	LN3	NED	46,52  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melis, Gioia                   	LN3	NED	48,36  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Wit, Charlotte              	LN2	NED	50,27  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veerkamp, Veronica             	L30	NED	1.00,04	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                    	L30	NED	       	       	1.15,89	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte                	LSA	NED	       	       	1.16,84	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette            	LSA	NED	       	       	1.17,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koops, Myron                   	LN3	NED	       	       	1.25,55	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leltz, Anne                    	LN2	NED	       	       	1.25,68	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koomen, Linda                  	LSA	NED	       	       	1.26,26	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beers, Ellen                   	LSA	NED	       	       	1.30,41	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda    	L50	NED	       	       	1.31,69	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boerema, Monique               	L55	NED	       	       	1.32,51	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Wijngaarden, Sandra        	L45	NED	       	       	1.39,73	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Olde Wolsink, Iris             	LN1	NED	       	       	1.50,22	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Velthuijsen, Renata            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Sandra                 	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.05,65	1   SB 	       	       	
van der Geest, Lisa            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,40	2   SB 	       	       	
Timmer, Marjanne               	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,39	3   SB 	       	       	
Krikke, Tanja                  	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,06	4   SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Robin             	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,10	5   SB 	       	       	
Gjaltema, Jitte                	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.14,73	6   SB 	       	       	
Beers, Leonie                  	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.15,18	7   SB 	       	       	
Timan, Anouk                   	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.21,37	8   SB 	       	       	
Huizing, Chantal               	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.22,08	9   PR 	       	       	
Jaarsma, Shirley               	L35	NED	       	       	       	       	2.22,95	10  SB 	       	       	
Lloyd, Sylvie                  	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.27,53	11  SB 	       	       	
de Koning, Lara                	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.30,22	12  SB 	       	       	
Meijer, Muriël (1999)          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,92	1      	
van der Geest, Loesanne        	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,26	2   PR 	
Koomen, Maaike                 	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,29	3   SB 	
Oosterkamp, Chantal            	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,11	4   PR 	
Janssen, Nathalie              	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.53,30	5   SB 	
Blom, Lobke                    	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.55,03	6   SB 	
Kanneworff, Mijke Anne         	L35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,46	7   PR 	
Pordon, Emmy                   	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,00	8   SB 	
Boele, Lijnie                  	L50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.17,82	9   SB 	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien      	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.42,40	10  PR 	
Top, Mischa                    	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Warmerdam, Simone              	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Ladies - Junioren
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Grevelt, Isabel                	LB2	NED	40,67  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha           	LB2	NED	42,03  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Henny                	LB2	NED	42,23  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stolze, Mirjam                 	LA2	NED	43,12  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Koldemeule, Laura              	LA2	NED	43,46  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Patricia                 	LC1	NED	43,62  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Yasmijn             	LA1	NED	43,97  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Praag, Nikita                  	LB1	NED	44,25  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gelling, Evi                   	LB1	NED	44,93  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Ciska                	LC2	NED	45,97  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pikaar, Sterre                 	LC2	NED	47,36  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Strijtveen, Lente              	LB1	NED	47,87  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle              	LA2	NED	       	       	1.19,06	1   SB 	       	       	
Kerkhoff, Bente                	LB2	NED	       	       	1.23,85	2   PR 	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Tessa              	LA1	NED	       	       	1.25,94	3   SB 	       	       	
Merkuur, Isa                   	LA2	NED	       	       	1.27,00	4   SB 	       	       	
de Ruiter, Daphne              	LA1	NED	       	       	1.27,51	5   SB 	       	       	
Pfaff, Sanne                   	LA2	NED	       	       	1.29,62	6   SB 	       	       	
Groenen, Lotte                 	LC1	NED	       	       	1.29,75	7   PR 	       	       	
Ros, Verne                     	LA2	NED	       	       	1.31,71	8   SB 	       	       	
Schipper, Nadine               	LA1	NED	       	       	1.33,41	9   SB 	       	       	
Lankhorst, Linda               	LC2	NED	       	       	1.36,52	10  SB 	       	       	
van Schie, Tessa               	LB2	NED	       	       	1.37,25	11  SB 	       	       	
Zuijderwijk, Milou             	LA1	NED	       	       	1.43,92	12  SB 	       	       	
Groot, Robin                   	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.04,20	1   SB 	
Vijn, Evelien                  	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.05,77	2   PR 	
Sokolov, Megan                 	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,52	3   SB 	
de Heer, Inge                  	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.11,00	4   SB 	
Beers, Janet                   	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,51	5   SB 	
Donoghue, Tara                 	LB2	IRL	       	       	       	       	2.14,50	6   SB 	
Hersbach, Isabelle             	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.15,52	7   PR 	
Zuiderduin, Sosha              	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.15,53	8   SB 	
Assink, Femke                  	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.16,00	9   SB 	
Groenewoud, Jade               	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.23,42	10  PR 	
Kerst, Amber                   	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.26,32	11  SB 	
Hayma, Femke                   	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.32,22	12  PR 	

Men
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Otterspeer, Hein               	M30	NED	35,88  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Rick                 	MSA	NED	37,90  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, Calvin              	MN2	NED	38,09  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steenbergen, Jeroen            	MN1	NED	38,17  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frinking, Lennard              	MSA	NED	39,24  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kip, Rynald                    	MN4	NED	39,24  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muijs, Marvin                  	MN3	NED	39,54  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leito, Manuel                  	M30	NED	39,76  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fronik, Jordy                  	MN3	NED	40,21  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Daan (1987)          	M30	NED	42,26  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knoester, Daniel               	M35	NED	42,56  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan                  	M30	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel                 	MN3	NED	       	       	1.11,34	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Kay                  	MSA	NED	       	       	1.13,30	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoogkamer, Tim                 	MN2	NED	       	       	1.14,83	3      	       	       	       	       	
Blokland, Jordy                	MN1	NED	       	       	1.14,85	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schorning, Jeroen              	MN4	NED	       	       	1.17,01	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blenk, Ruben                   	MN4	NED	       	       	1.17,04	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rosier, Sybrand                	MN1	NED	       	       	1.18,35	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Kruijk, Ted                 	MN1	NED	       	       	1.18,89	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Claus, Stefan                  	MN3	NED	       	       	1.18,96	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Arn                    	MN3	NED	       	       	1.19,11	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Geer, Wouter           	MN1	NED	       	       	1.20,29	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sinnema, Sietse                	MN3	NED	       	       	1.21,22	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stassen, Wiebe                 	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,63	1   SB 	       	       	
de Kluiver, Adriaan            	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,05	2   PR 	       	       	
van der Geer, Sander           	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.58,78	3   SB 	       	       	
Groot, Joeri                   	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,35	4   SB 	       	       	
Princen, Tim                   	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.00,89	5   SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Gerben            	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.01,28	6   PR 	       	       	
Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.02,30	7   PR 	       	       	
van Banning, Mick              	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.04,44	8   SB 	       	       	
Timmenga, Benno                	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,79	9   SB 	       	       	
Krul, Steven                   	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,94	10  SB 	       	       	
Hoomans, Klaas                 	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,89	11  SB 	       	       	
Botman, Sjaak                  	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	2.08,02	12  SB 	       	       	
Roest, Patrick                 	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.38,71	1   TR 	
Kramer, Sven                   	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,59	2   SB 	
Huizinga, Chris                	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,20	3   SB 	
Mol, Bart (1987)               	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,21	4      	
Veltkamp, Gert-Jan             	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,11	5   PR 	
Extercatte, Jorrit             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,99	6   PR 	
Hermans, Joost                 	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,57	7   SB 	
Wienese, Michiel               	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,20	8   SB 	
Bottelier, Marco               	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,04	9   SB 	
Biemond, Frans                 	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,91	10  SB 	
Abeelen, Christiaan            	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,63	11  PR 	
Bot, Evert                     	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.04,73	12  PR 	

Men - Junioren
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Smit, Tijn                     	MA1	NED	38,54  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Hoop, Leon                  	MA2	NED	38,66  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze Bart            	MC2	NED	39,84  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kamp, Gijs                     	MC2	NED	40,24  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Bas                    	MB2	NED	40,87  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke                   	MC2	NED	41,34  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lauwers, Bart                  	MA2	NED	41,84  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Bas                	MB1	NED	42,08  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Thomas (2003)          	MB1	NED	42,11  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nat, Joost                     	MB2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Orie, Jens                     	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Fredriks, Chris                	MB1	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Janno                  	MA2	NED	       	       	1.12,53	1   SB 	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul                	MA1	NED	       	       	1.13,85	2   PR 	       	       	
Breeuwsma, Jitse               	MA1	NED	       	       	1.19,62	3      	       	       	
van Gelderen, Steef            	MA2	NED	       	       	1.19,78	4   PR 	       	       	
IJzerman, Sjoerd               	MA1	NED	       	       	1.19,79	5   SB 	       	       	
Wokke, Max                     	MA1	NED	       	       	1.19,99	6   SB 	       	       	
Leltz, Tom                     	MB2	NED	       	       	1.21,94	7   PR 	       	       	
Laagland, Hidde                	MB2	NED	       	       	1.22,24	8   PR 	       	       	
Besteman, Lucas                	MB2	NED	       	       	1.22,96	9   PR 	       	       	
Jansen, Max                    	MB1	NED	       	       	1.35,83	10  PR 	       	       	
Westra, Hidde                  	MC2	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Ligtenberg, Ruben              	MB1	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Stam, Jesse                    	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,32	1   SB 	
Tukkie, Wietse                 	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,66	2   PR 	
Slotegraaf, Remo               	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,79	3   PR 	
Hiddink, Lasse                 	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,97	4      	
van der Wel, Hugo              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,53	5   SB 	
Bouma, Ids                     	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,65	6   PR 	
de la Porte, Ivo               	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,54	7   PR 	
Broos, Armand                  	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,90	8   PR 	
van Diepen, Gert Jan           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.00,75	9   PR 	
de Leeuw, Kenny                	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.00,92	10  SB 	
Langemaire, Remco              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.03,91	11  SB 	
Maas, Boika                    	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,07	12  SB