Officieus NK Clubs 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
6 October 2018

Ladies
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kleinsman, Nienke          	LN4	NED	40,98  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karel, Anouk               	LN3	NED	41,07  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheer, Sophie             	L30	NED	43,83  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westerhof, Marloes         	L30	NED	44,08  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caravita, Claretta         	LN4	NED	44,43  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rolfes, Rianne             	LN2	NED	44,89  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Romy               	LN2	NED	45,31  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sikma, Aniek               	LN3	NED	45,56  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groeneveld, Marloes        	LN3	NED	46,52  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melis, Gioia               	LN3	NED	48,36  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Wit, Charlotte          	LN2	NED	50,27  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veerkamp, Veronica         	L30	NED	1.00,04	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                	L30	NED	       	       	1.15,89	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte            	LSA	NED	       	       	1.16,84	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette        	LSA	NED	       	       	1.17,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koops, Myron               	LN3	NED	       	       	1.25,55	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Leltz, Anne                	LN2	NED	       	       	1.25,68	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koomen, Linda              	LSA	NED	       	       	1.26,26	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beers, Ellen               	LSA	NED	       	       	1.30,41	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	L50	NED	       	       	1.31,69	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boerema, Monique           	L55	NED	       	       	1.32,51	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	L45	NED	       	       	1.39,73	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Olde Wolsink, Iris         	LN1	NED	       	       	1.50,22	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Velthuijsen, Renata        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Sandra             	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.05,65	1   SB 	       	       	
van der Geest, Lisa        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,40	2   SB 	       	       	
Timmer, Marjanne           	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,39	3   SB 	       	       	
Krikke, Tanja              	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,06	4   SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Robin         	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,10	5   SB 	       	       	
Gjaltema, Jitte            	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.14,73	6   SB 	       	       	
Beers, Leonie              	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.15,18	7   SB 	       	       	
Timan, Anouk               	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.21,37	8   SB 	       	       	
Huizing, Chantal           	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.22,08	9   PR 	       	       	
Jaarsma, Shirley           	L35	NED	       	       	       	       	2.22,95	10  SB 	       	       	
Lloyd, Sylvie              	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.27,53	11  SB 	       	       	
de Koning, Lara            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.30,22	12  SB 	       	       	
Meijer, Muriël (1999)      	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,92	1      	
van der Geest, Loesanne    	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,26	2   PR 	
Koomen, Maaike             	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,29	3   SB 	
Oosterkamp, Chantal        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,11	4   PR 	
Janssen, Nathalie          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.53,30	5   SB 	
Blom, Lobke                	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.55,03	6   SB 	
Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	L35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,46	7   PR 	
Pordon, Emmy               	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,00	8   SB 	
Boele, Lijnie              	L50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.17,82	9   SB 	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien  	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.42,40	10  PR 	
Top, Mischa                	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Warmerdam, Simone          	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Ladies - Junioren
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Grevelt, Isabel            	LB2	NED	40,67  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha       	LB2	NED	42,03  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Henny            	LB2	NED	42,23  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stolze, Mirjam             	LA2	NED	43,12  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Koldemeule, Laura          	LA2	NED	43,46  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Koot, Patricia             	LC1	NED	43,62  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Yasmijn         	LA1	NED	43,97  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Praag, Nikita              	LB1	NED	44,25  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gelling, Evi               	LB1	NED	44,93  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Ciska            	LC2	NED	45,97  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pikaar, Sterre             	LC2	NED	47,36  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Strijtveen, Lente          	LB1	NED	47,87  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle          	LA2	NED	       	       	1.19,06	1   SB 	       	       	
Kerkhoff, Bente            	LB2	NED	       	       	1.23,85	2   PR 	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA1	NED	       	       	1.25,94	3   SB 	       	       	
Merkuur, Isa               	LA2	NED	       	       	1.27,00	4   SB 	       	       	
de Ruiter, Daphne          	LA1	NED	       	       	1.27,51	5   SB 	       	       	
Pfaff, Sanne               	LA2	NED	       	       	1.29,62	6   SB 	       	       	
Groenen, Lotte             	LC1	NED	       	       	1.29,75	7   PR 	       	       	
Ros, Verne (1999)          	LA2	NED	       	       	1.31,71	8   SB 	       	       	
Schipper, Nadine           	LA1	NED	       	       	1.33,41	9   SB 	       	       	
Lankhorst, Linda           	LC2	NED	       	       	1.36,52	10  SB 	       	       	
van Schie, Tessa           	LB2	NED	       	       	1.37,25	11  SB 	       	       	
Zuijderwijk, Milou         	LA1	NED	       	       	1.43,92	12  SB 	       	       	
Groot, Robin (2001)        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.04,20	1   SB 	
Vijn, Evelien              	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.05,77	2   PR 	
Sokolov, Megan             	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,52	3   SB 	
de Heer, Inge              	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.11,00	4   SB 	
Beers, Janet               	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.12,51	5   SB 	
Donoghue, Tara             	LB2	IRL	       	       	       	       	2.14,50	6   SB 	
Hersbach, Isabelle         	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.15,52	7   PR 	
Zuiderduin, Sosha          	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.15,53	8   SB 	
Assink, Femke              	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.16,00	9   SB 	
Groenewoud, Jade           	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.23,42	10  PR 	
Kerst, Amber               	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.26,32	11  SB 	
Hayma, Femke               	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.32,22	12  PR 	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Otterspeer, Hein           	M30	NED	35,88  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Rick             	MSA	NED	37,90  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Klink, Calvin          	MN2	NED	38,09  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steenbergen, Jeroen        	MN1	NED	38,17  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frinking, Lennard          	MSA	NED	39,24  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kip, Rynald                	MN4	NED	39,24  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muijs, Marvin              	MN3	NED	39,54  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leito, Manuel              	M30	NED	39,76  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fronik, Jordy              	MN3	NED	40,21  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Daan (1987)      	M30	NED	42,26  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knoester, Daniel           	M35	NED	42,56  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan              	M30	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel             	MN3	NED	       	       	1.11,34	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Kay              	MSA	NED	       	       	1.13,30	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoogkamer, Tim             	MN2	NED	       	       	1.14,83	3      	       	       	       	       	
Blokland, Jordy            	MN1	NED	       	       	1.14,85	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schorning, Jeroen          	MN4	NED	       	       	1.17,01	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Blenk, Ruben               	MN4	NED	       	       	1.17,04	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rosier, Sybrand            	MN1	NED	       	       	1.18,35	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Kruijk, Ted             	MN1	NED	       	       	1.18,89	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Claus, Stefan              	MN3	NED	       	       	1.18,96	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Arn                	MN3	NED	       	       	1.19,11	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Geer, Wouter       	MN1	NED	       	       	1.20,29	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sinnema, Sietse            	MN3	NED	       	       	1.21,22	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stassen, Wiebe             	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,63	1   SB 	       	       	
de Kluiver, Adriaan        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,05	2   PR 	       	       	
van der Geer, Sander       	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.58,78	3   SB 	       	       	
Groot, Joeri               	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,35	4   SB 	       	       	
Princen, Tim               	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.00,89	5   SB 	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Gerben        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.01,28	6   PR 	       	       	
Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.02,30	7   PR 	       	       	
van Banning, Mick          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.04,44	8   SB 	       	       	
Timmenga, Benno            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,79	9   SB 	       	       	
Krul, Steven               	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	2.06,94	10  SB 	       	       	
Hoomans, Klaas             	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,89	11  SB 	       	       	
Botman, Sjaak              	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	2.08,02	12  SB 	       	       	
Roest, Patrick             	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.38,71	1   TR 	
Kramer, Sven               	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,59	2   SB 	
Huizinga, Chris            	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,20	3   SB 	
Mol, Bart (1987)           	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,21	4      	
Veltkamp, Gert-Jan         	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,11	5   PR 	
Extercatte, Jorrit         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,99	6   PR 	
Hermans, Joost             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.18,57	7   SB 	
Wienese, Michiel           	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,20	8   SB 	
Bottelier, Marco           	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,04	9   SB 	
Biemond, Frans             	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,91	10  SB 	
Abeelen, Christiaan        	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,63	11  PR 	
Bot, Evert                 	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.04,73	12  PR 	

Men - Junioren
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Smit, Tijn                 	MA1	NED	38,54  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Hoop, Leon              	MA2	NED	38,66  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Glee, Rinze Bart        	MC2	NED	39,84  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kamp, Gijs                 	MC2	NED	40,24  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Bas                	MB2	NED	40,87  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke               	MC2	NED	41,34  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lauwers, Bart              	MA2	NED	41,84  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huttenhuis, Bas            	MB1	NED	42,08  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Thomas (2003)      	MB1	NED	42,11  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nat, Joost                 	MB2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Orie, Jens                 	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Fredriks, Chris            	MB1	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Botman, Janno              	MA2	NED	       	       	1.12,53	1   SB 	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul            	MA1	NED	       	       	1.13,85	2   PR 	       	       	
Breeuwsma, Jitse           	MA1	NED	       	       	1.19,62	3      	       	       	
van Gelderen, Steef        	MA2	NED	       	       	1.19,78	4   PR 	       	       	
IJzerman, Sjoerd           	MA1	NED	       	       	1.19,79	5   SB 	       	       	
Wokke, Max                 	MA1	NED	       	       	1.19,99	6   SB 	       	       	
Leltz, Tom                 	MB2	NED	       	       	1.21,94	7   PR 	       	       	
Laagland, Hidde            	MB2	NED	       	       	1.22,24	8   PR 	       	       	
Besteman, Lucas            	MB2	NED	       	       	1.22,96	9   PR 	       	       	
Jansen, Max                	MB1	NED	       	       	1.35,83	10  PR 	       	       	
Westra, Hidde              	MC2	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Ligtenberg, Ruben          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Stam, Jesse                	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,32	1   SB 	
Tukkie, Wietse             	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,66	2   PR 	
Slotegraaf, Remo           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.53,79	3   PR 	
Hiddink, Lasse             	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,97	4      	
van der Wel, Hugo          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,53	5   SB 	
Bouma, Ids                 	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,65	6   PR 	
de la Porte, Ivo           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,54	7   PR 	
Broos, Armand              	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,90	8   PR 	
van Diepen, Gert Jan       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.00,75	9   PR 	
de Leeuw, Kenny            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.00,92	10  SB 	
Langemaire, Remco          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.03,91	11  SB 	
Maas, Boika                	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,07	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names