Belarus Open Cup
Minsk (BLR)
18 - 19 August 2018

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                            			18 Aug 		18 Aug 		18 Aug 		19 Aug 		19 Aug 		
Kachanova, Daria            	LN2	RUS	39,16  	1   SB 	1.18,63	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nifontova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	40,60  	2   SB 	1.21,68	4   SB 	       	       	40,69  	1      	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	LN2	RUS	41,32  	3   SB 	1.24,34	11  SB 	       	       	41,54  	3      	       	       	
Varabyova, Yauheniya        	LN2	BLR	41,42  	4   SB 	1.24,11	7   SB 	       	       	41,28  	2   SB 	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	LSA	RUS	41,48  	5   SB 	       	       	4.31,15	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	LA1	RUS	41,83  	6   PR 	1.22,55	5   SB 	       	       	41,82  	4   PR 	       	       	
Krotava, Mariyia            	LSA	BLR	42,45  	7   SB 	1.23,10	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,49	2   SB 	
Semiglazova, Alena          	LN2	RUS	42,56  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	LA2	RUS	42,58  	9   SB 	1.24,13	9   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	LN4	RUS	42,59  	10  SB 	       	       	4.34,34	4   PR 	       	       	2.15,26	6   SB 	
Palukarava, Palina          	LN1	BLR	42,60  	11  SB 	1.24,61	13  SB 	       	       	43,24  	10     	       	WDR    	
Ashheulova, Alina           	LA2	RUS	42,70  	12  PR 	1.24,96	14  PR 	       	       	43,01  	7      	       	       	
Koroleva, Anastasiya        	LN1	RUS	42,80  	13  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov            	L30	RUS	42,92  	14  SB 	1.24,12	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Alina               	LA2	RUS	43,16  	15  SB 	1.26,64	16  PR 	       	       	43,08  	8   SB 	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna            	LB2	BLR	43,36  	16  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	43,69  	11     	       	       	
Mishina, Marina             	LB2	RUS	43,47  	17  SB 	1.32,42	27  SB 	       	       	43,84  	12     	       	       	
Burmistrava, Krystsina      	LB2	BLR	43,80  	18  SB 	1.30,40	23  SB 	       	       	43,97  	13     	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	LB2	RUS	43,88  	19  SB 	1.27,63	18  PR 	       	       	44,08  	14     	       	       	
Blinova, Nadezhda           	LB2	RUS	44,07  	20  PR 	1.28,59	19  PR 	       	       	44,75  	19     	       	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara          	LC2	BLR	44,17  	21  SB 	1.29,88	21  SB 	       	       	44,60  	17     	2.19,17	10  PR 	
Artemeva, Margarita         	LB2	KAZ	44,35  	22  SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	44,09  	15  SB 	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana          	LC2	BLR	44,75  	23  PR 	       	       	4.54,98	7   PR 	44,80  	20     	2.17,37	7   PR 	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya     	LC2	RUS	44,99  	24  SB 	1.32,72	30  SB 	       	       	45,39  	24     	2.25,77	14  SB 	
Korzhova, Kseniya           	LC1	RUS	45,01  	25  SB 	1.31,03	25  SB 	       	       	44,97  	21  SB 	2.21,44	11  PR 	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	LB1	BLR	46,08  	26  SB 	1.32,48	28  SB 	       	       	45,33  	22  SB 	       	       	
Yushkevich, Karina          	L30	BLR	46,19  	27  SB 	1.32,34	26  SB 	       	       	46,65  	29     	2.23,46	13  SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	LC1	RUS	46,35  	28  PR 	1.32,82	31  PR 	       	       	46,48  	28     	       	       	
Trokhina, Olga              	LC2	RUS	46,70  	29  SB 	1.35,35	33  PR 	       	       	46,43  	27  PR 	       	       	
Shik, Kristina              	LB1	BLR	46,89  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	46,28  	26  SB 	       	       	
Vershal, Zhanna             	LC2	BLR	47,09  	31  SB 	1.33,48	32  PR 	       	       	47,07  	31  SB 	2.27,41	15  PR 	
Shiryaeva, Mariya           	LC1	RUS	47,67  	32  PR 	1.38,67	34  SB 	       	       	47,94  	32     	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena         	LC2	BLR	48,95  	33  SB 	1.40,56	36  SB 	       	       	56,48  	41     	2.30,99	17  SB 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina          	LC2	BLR	49,16  	34  SB 	1.41,10	37  PR 	       	       	49,08  	33  SB 	       	       	
Yakimenka, Valeryia         	LYA	BLR	49,98  	35  SB 	1.39,30	35  SB 	       	       	50,17  	34     	2.33,71	18  PR 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003) 	LC2	BLR	50,49  	36  PR 	1.43,10	38  PR 	       	       	50,93  	35     	2.40,33	19  PR 	
Novikava, Karyna            	LC1	BLR	52,95  	37  PR 	1.52,87	42  SB 	       	       	53,70  	36     	       	       	
Vasilieva, Viktoria         	L?	BLR	53,28  	38  PR 	1.48,37	40  PR 	       	       	54,94  	39     	       	       	
Malygina, Anastasiya        	LB1	RUS	53,87  	39  SB 	1.47,61	39  SB 	       	       	54,28  	38     	2.49,32	20  PR 	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia       	LYA	BLR	55,98  	40  PR 	1.57,42	43  PR 	       	       	56,06  	40     	       	       	
Parashkova, Darya           	LYA	BLR	1.04,56	41  SB 	1.50,93	41  PR 	       	       	54,21  	37  SB 	       	       	
Belogratskaya, Kseniya      	LC1	BLR	1.10,02	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voytenkova, Rina            	L?	BLR	1.18,61	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.06,47	42  PR 	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	LN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Avtonomova, Marina          	LB2	RUS	       	DNF    	1.26,52	15  SB 	       	       	42,80  	6   SB 	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	       	       	1.17,67	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	       	       	1.19,50	3   SB 	4.11,95	1   SB 	       	       	2.01,38	1   SB 	
Sloeva, Ekaterina           	LN1	RUS	       	       	1.24,20	10  SB 	4.35,62	5   SB 	42,06  	5   SB 	2.09,78	3   SB 	
Kavaliova, Hanna            	LA2	BLR	       	       	1.24,43	12  PR 	4.30,16	2   SB 	44,22  	16  SB 	2.10,16	4   PR 	
Pchalkova, Lizaveta         	LA2	BLR	       	       	1.27,33	17  SB 	4.58,72	10  PR 	43,23  	9   SB 	2.14,78	5   PR 	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	LB2	BLR	       	       	1.29,54	20  PR 	4.57,90	9   PR 	45,36  	23  SB 	2.18,65	8   PR 	
Matsesha, Kseniya           	LA1	BLR	       	       	1.30,06	22  PR 	4.55,54	8   PR 	45,83  	25  PR 	2.21,49	12  PR 	
Volozhaninova, Milena       	LB2	RUS	       	       	1.30,75	24  SB 	4.43,63	6   PR 	46,90  	30  SB 	2.18,99	9   SB 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	LC2	BLR	       	       	1.32,64	29  SB 	       	       	44,64  	18  SB 	       	       	
Bolgova, Tatiana            	LB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	5.09,86	11  SB 	       	       	2.29,39	16  SB 	
Kupryianava, Aryna          	LB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		5000m  		
                            			18 Aug 		18 Aug 		18 Aug 		19 Aug 		19 Aug 		19 Aug 		
Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	36,26  	1   SB 	1.11,95	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan            	MSA	KAZ	36,41  	2   SB 	1.12,56	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem            	MN3	RUS	36,51  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	MN3	KAZ	36,61  	4   SB 	1.13,10	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom            	MN3	KAZ	36,63  	5   SB 	1.14,60	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karamov, Timur              	MB2	RUS	36,88  	6   PR 	1.14,81	15  PR 	       	       	37,56  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Chaban, Artsiom             	MSA	BLR	36,89  	7   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galiyev, Artur              	MA2	KAZ	37,00  	8   SB 	       	       	4.05,90	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	MN3	RUS	37,06  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	36,64  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	MN2	KAZ	37,39  	10  SB 	       	       	3.53,83	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim                	MN3	RUS	37,43  	11  SB 	1.13,89	9   SB 	       	       	37,49  	5      	1.54,70	8   SB 	       	       	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan      	MN1	RUS	37,46  	12  SB 	1.15,10	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	MN2	RUS	37,48  	13  SB 	1.14,07	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	MN4	BLR	37,54  	14  SB 	1.14,43	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Begimbetov, Ruslan          	MN3	KAZ	37,61  	15  SB 	1.13,55	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,17	7   SB 	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	MN1	RUS	38,00  	16  SB 	       	       	3.54,27	3   SB 	       	       	1.51,71	3   SB 	6.47,42	1   SB 	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	MA1	KAZ	38,01  	17  SB 	1.15,12	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman            	MA1	BLR	38,03  	18  SB 	1.15,18	19  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	1.57,97	16  PR 	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	MA2	BLR	38,09  	19  SB 	1.16,04	20  SB 	       	       	38,09  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Izmajlov, Isa               	MN2	RUS	38,13  	20  SB 	1.14,54	13  SB 	       	       	37,91  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	MN2	KAZ	38,18  	21  SB 	       	       	3.59,05	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	MN2	BLR	38,24  	22  SB 	1.16,44	21  SB 	       	       	38,66  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Ilyushenka, Anton           	MN2	BLR	38,38  	23  SB 	       	       	4.06,28	15  SB 	38,85  	17     	1.55,97	10  SB 	       	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau           	MA1	BLR	38,46  	24  SB 	1.45,96	61     	       	       	38,52  	13     	2.01,92	24  SB 	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	MA1	RUS	38,47  	25  SB 	1.16,51	23  SB 	       	       	38,04  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	MA2	KAZ	38,64  	26  SB 	1.18,40	27  SB 	       	       	38,72  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Bukin, Egor                 	MN1	RUS	38,67  	27  SB 	       	       	4.01,14	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.51,48	3   SB 	
Loseu, Herman               	MN1	BLR	38,68  	28  SB 	1.16,67	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,47	17  SB 	       	       	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	MA1	RUS	38,71  	29  SB 	1.20,24	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	MN1	BLR	38,79  	30  SB 	1.16,52	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.56,81	13  SB 	       	       	
Alsheuski, Ilya             	MA2	BLR	39,53  	31  SB 	       	       	4.24,82	28  SB 	39,93  	21     	2.00,72	20  SB 	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej          	MN4	RUS	39,54  	32  SB 	       	DNS    	4.02,20	11  PR 	       	       	1.57,87	15  SB 	7.00,75	5   SB 	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij          	MN3	RUS	39,57  	33  SB 	       	       	4.03,76	13  SB 	       	       	1.55,02	9   PR 	7.10,85	6   SB 	
Zykin, Dmitrij              	MA1	RUS	39,89  	34  SB 	       	       	4.16,56	21  SB 	       	       	2.01,60	22  SB 	7.37,82	7   SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya                	MN1	RUS	39,91  	35  SB 	       	       	4.00,02	9   SB 	       	       	1.57,64	14  PR 	6.56,28	4   SB 	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	MA1	KAZ	39,93  	36  SB 	1.19,80	32  SB 	       	       	39,23  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni             	MB2	BLR	40,25  	37  SB 	1.22,32	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,20	30  SB 	       	DNS    	
Kadcin, Sergej              	MA1	RUS	40,50  	38  SB 	       	       	4.06,59	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zharov, Evgenij             	MB2	RUS	40,89  	39  SB 	       	       	4.24,28	27  SB 	40,14  	24  SB 	2.01,63	23  SB 	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	MA1	RUS	40,92  	40  SB 	       	       	4.19,13	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valuckij, Artem             	MB1	BLR	41,08  	41  SB 	1.22,03	36  SB 	       	       	40,08  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita           	MB2	BLR	41,16  	42  SB 	1.24,80	42  SB 	       	       	40,81  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rakov, Nikita               	MB1	RUS	41,40  	43  PR 	       	       	4.22,07	26  SB 	41,55  	31     	2.04,22	28  SB 	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002) 	MB1	BLR	41,47  	44  SB 	1.28,50	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.14,68	36  SB 	       	DNS    	
Mikheyeu, Anton             	MC2	BLR	41,69  	45  SB 	1.24,02	39  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry          	MB2	BLR	42,07  	46  SB 	1.24,87	43  SB 	       	       	41,75  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhardembek, Altaj           	MA1	KAZ	42,33  	47  SB 	1.24,58	41  SB 	       	       	41,11  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya               	MC2	BLR	42,47  	48  SB 	1.25,65	44  SB 	       	       	41,98  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar        	MB1	BLR	42,65  	49  SB 	1.31,17	53  SB 	       	       	42,90  	39     	       	       	       	       	
Ivantsou, Mikita            	MB1	BLR	43,05  	50  PR 	1.29,10	49  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.16,71	39  PR 	8.36,82	11  PR 	
Dusov, Dmitri               	MC2	BLR	43,40  	51  SB 	1.26,84	46  SB 	       	       	42,89  	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yafimau, Pavel              	MB2	BLR	43,49  	52  SB 	1.28,84	48  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.16,28	38  PR 	8.17,36	9   PR 	
Sirotkin, Albert            	MB1	RUS	44,35  	53  PR 	1.29,45	50  PR 	       	       	1.07,82	55     	       	       	       	       	
Morozov, Denis              	MC1	RUS	44,60  	54  PR 	1.33,32	56  SB 	       	       	45,06  	44     	       	       	       	       	
Kniazev, Igor               	MC1	BLR	44,98  	55  SB 	1.30,03	51  SB 	       	       	44,62  	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar              	MC2	BLR	45,02  	56  SB 	1.31,37	54  SB 	       	       	44,14  	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dalhushyn, Arseny           	MC2	BLR	45,10  	57  SB 	       	       	       	       	44,77  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Babrou, Uladzislau          	MB1	BLR	45,65  	58  SB 	1.30,88	52  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.19,27	40  SB 	8.26,05	10  PR 	
Baraznovski, Artem          	M?	BLR	46,03  	59  PR 	1.31,81	55  PR 	       	       	45,90  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei         	MC1	BLR	46,71  	60  PR 	1.38,13	57  PR 	       	       	46,56  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lisikau, Daniil             	MB2	BLR	48,87  	61  SB 	1.41,53	60  SB 	       	       	49,04  	48     	       	       	       	       	
Provorov, Dmitrij           	M?	RUS	48,92  	62  PR 	1.40,27	59  PR 	       	       	49,49  	49     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Gachenko, Ustin             	M?	RUS	49,42  	63  PR 	1.38,86	58  PR 	       	       	47,96  	47  PR 	2.27,69	41  PR 	       	       	
Seliverstov, Egor           	M?	RUS	51,13  	64  PR 	1.49,51	64  PR 	       	       	51,07  	50  PR 	       	       	       	       	
PIatrou, Kiryl              	MYB	BLR	51,37  	65  SB 	1.46,72	62  SB 	       	       	51,23  	51  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marchenko, Nikita           	M?	BLR	52,14  	66  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	52,80  	52     	       	       	       	       	
Makarkov, Daniil            	MC1	BLR	53,00  	67  PR 	1.51,84	65  PR 	       	       	53,66  	53     	       	       	       	       	
Chizh, Alexey               	M?	BLR	1.05,06	68  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Novikov, Ivan               	M?	RUS	1.06,96	69  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN3	BLR	       	DNF    	1.11,63	1   SB 	       	       	36,25  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.12,94	4   SB 	3.54,90	5   SB 	       	       	1.50,76	1   SB 	6.49,78	2   PR 	
Rudenko, Victor             	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.13,19	6   SB 	4.09,38	17  SB 	37,43  	4   SB 	1.51,35	2   SB 	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.13,25	7   SB 	3.54,55	4   SB 	37,79  	7   SB 	1.52,33	4   SB 	       	       	
Damaratski, Yahor           	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.13,95	10  SB 	3.57,58	7   NRJ	38,30  	12  SB 	1.52,98	5   SB 	       	       	
Arefev, Artem               	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.14,86	16  PR 	       	       	37,02  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.16,45	22  SB 	       	DNS    	38,06  	10  SB 	1.56,03	11  SB 	       	       	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.17,37	26     	4.11,10	18  SB 	39,24  	19  SB 	1.56,15	12  SB 	       	       	
Sipko, Ivan                 	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.18,62	28  SB 	4.18,52	23  SB 	40,07  	22  SB 	2.00,71	19  SB 	       	       	
Hanchuk, Ilya               	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.18,87	29  SB 	4.26,02	30  PR 	38,82  	16  SB 	2.03,21	26  PR 	       	       	
Slabodnik, Artsemi          	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.19,19	30  PR 	4.19,16	25  PR 	39,69  	20  PR 	2.02,30	25  PR 	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan             	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.19,22	31  PR 	4.30,02	32  PR 	40,41  	25  SB 	2.04,99	29  PR 	       	       	
Kovalev, Ivan               	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.21,24	34  SB 	4.31,87	33  PR 	40,89  	27  SB 	2.07,84	32  SB 	       	       	
Mozheiko, Evgenij           	M?	BLR	       	       	1.21,38	35  PR 	4.43,46	35  SB 	41,71  	33  SB 	2.07,99	33  PR 	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis            	MC2	BLR	       	       	1.22,60	38  PR 	4.42,18	34  SB 	41,45  	30  PR 	2.14,86	37  SB 	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton          	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.24,38	40  SB 	4.46,78	36  PR 	41,80  	35  SB 	2.11,59	35  SB 	       	       	
Sharokh, Maksim             	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.25,97	45  SB 	4.48,96	37  SB 	42,57  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dolgushin, Konstantin (2)   	M?	BLR	       	       	1.48,66	63  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morozov, Dmitrij (1996.08)  	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	3.52,65	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim          	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	3.57,06	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni             	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.02,27	12  SB 	       	       	1.53,45	6   SB 	       	       	
Astapau, Hleb               	MN4	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.11,45	19  SB 	41,65  	32  SB 	2.01,40	21  SB 	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	MA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.12,35	20  PR 	       	       	1.59,48	18  SB 	       	       	
Skavarodkin, Ilya           	MN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.17,57	22  SB 	       	       	2.04,21	27  SB 	       	       	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.26,01	29  PR 	41,01  	28  PR 	2.05,42	31  PR 	       	       	
Herman, Andrei              	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.28,91	31  PR 	43,58  	40  SB 	2.08,53	34  PR 	7.54,15	8   PR 	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry       	MA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,65	54  SB