Zawody Kontrolne
Zakopane (POL)
6 January 2018

Ladies
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		100m 		200m 		
Hajduk, Joanna          	LA2	POL	43,47  	1      	1.27,84	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lorenc, Klaudia         	LB2	POL	45,18  	2      	1.31,62	2      	       	       	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia      	LA1	POL	45,51  	3      	1.31,79	3      	       	       	       	       	
Uziak, Julia            	LC2	POL	45,82  	4      	1.34,05	5      	       	       	       	       	
Wargala, Julia          	LYA	POL	46,79  	5      	1.35,24	6      	       	       	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LB1	POL	46,89  	6      	1.32,09	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia            	LYA	POL	48,56  	7      	1.38,18	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jagniszczak, Karolina   	LB2	POL	48,63  	8      	1.39,28	8      	       	       	       	       	
Tarchała, Amelia        	LC1	POL	49,67  	9      	1.46,24	9      	       	       	       	       	
Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra  	LYB	POL	50,11  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Słowik, Karolina        	LC1	POL	1.00,16	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LYA	POL	1.00,66	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Figura, Magdalena       	LYC	POL	1.03,48	13     	       	       	14,85  	1      	       	       	
Stopka, Martyna         	LYA	POL	1.04,11	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Świeczak, Karolina      	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	16,17  	2      	31,07  	1   SB 	
Kaciczak, Martyna       	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	16,83  	3      	33,63  	2   SB 	
Gąsienica, Wiktoria     	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	18,16  	4   SB 	33,70  	3   SB 	
Borycka, Barbara        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	19,00  	5   SB 	34,60  	4   SB 	
Bobak, Paulina          	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	21,74  	6   SB 	41,47  	5   SB 	

Men
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		100m 		200m 		
Nałęcki, Piotr          	MB2	POL	39,15  	1      	1.17,19	1      	       	       	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław      	MN2	POL	39,68  	2      	1.18,71	2      	       	       	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MB2	POL	40,02  	3      	1.21,57	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MC1	POL	41,10  	4      	1.21,66	4      	       	       	       	       	
Zegarowicz, Szymon      	MB1	POL	41,33  	5      	1.22,68	5      	       	       	       	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł        	MB2	POL	41,63  	6      	1.22,70	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian         	MB2	POL	42,86  	7      	1.28,93	7      	       	       	       	       	
Pilich, Karol           	MA2	POL	45,56  	8      	1.32,91	8      	       	       	       	       	
Malicki, Kacper         	MC2	POL	49,33  	9      	1.43,66	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kaciczak, Bartłomiej    	MYC	POL	1.02,45	10     	       	       	14,79  	1      	       	       	
Syguła, Kacper          	MYC	POL	1.08,23	11  PR 	       	       	16,24  	4   SB 	       	       	
Miechurski, Piotr       	MYB	POL	1.08,58	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Słowakiewicz, Nikodem   	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	14,92  	2      	28,62  	2   SB 	
Sowa, Nataniel          	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	15,44  	3   SB 	28,61  	1   SB 	
Jelonek, Kamil          	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	16,42  	5   SB 	32,12  	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names