Zawody Treningowe
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
10 December 2017

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		
Wójcik, Andżelika       	LN2	POL	40,95  	1      	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga         	LA1	POL	42,19  	2      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LB2	POL	42,50  	3      	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina       	LA1	POL	42,51  	4      	       	       	
Kopacz, Daria           	LC2	POL	44,44  	5      	       	       	
Mormus, Patrycja        	LA1	POL	45,97  	6      	       	       	
Pluta, Zofia            	LC2	POL	46,94  	7      	       	       	
Trybulec, Karolina      	LB2	POL	47,44  	8      	2.33,25	2      	
Bąkowska, Karolina      	LC1	POL	47,54  	9      	       	       	
Milewska, Alicja        	LB1	POL	48,06  	10     	2.33,42	3      	
Bartosiewicz, Alicja    	LYA	POL	48,09  	11     	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna          	LC1	POL	48,52  	12     	2.31,50	1      	
Owczarek, Jagoda        	LB1	POL	48,88  	13     	       	       	
Sokołowska, Julia       	LB2	POL	50,23  	14     	2.40,90	4   PR 	
Bednarska, Angelika     	LB2	POL	53,34  	15     	2.42,73	5      	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Żurek, Damian           	MA1	POL	36,76  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin        	MN3	POL	37,00  	2      	       	       	4.04,07	2      	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN1	POL	37,86  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor         	MB2	POL	37,95  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Drwięga, Marcel         	MN2	POL	38,21  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub       	MA1	POL	38,32  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN1	POL	38,35  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Sebastian      	MN1	POL	38,78  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Artur          	MN1	POL	39,00  	9   SB 	       	       	4.03,83	1      	
Ślusarski, Oskar        	MB1	POL	39,81  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Busse, Kacper           	MB2	POL	41,68  	11     	2.12,23	3      	       	       	
Dulewicz, Maciej        	MB1	POL	41,98  	12     	2.08,66	2      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Daniel      	MC1	POL	42,06  	13     	2.19,82	5      	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech      	MC1	POL	42,46  	14     	2.08,46	1      	       	       	
Rybiński, Kamil         	MB1	POL	42,81  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Kępa, Jakub             	MC2	POL	42,98  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Mateusz           	MC1	POL	43,42  	17     	2.18,05	4      	       	       	
Wuls, Wiktor            	MC2	POL	43,63  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Kowalski, Filip         	MA1	POL	43,68  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jabłoński, Karol        	MB2	POL	45,42  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon           	MN2	POL	       	       	       	       	4.04,55	3