City Championships
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
18 - 19 February 2017

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                             			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		
Gilmutdinova, Darya          	LB1	RUS	47,92  	1      	2.46,78	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,25	14     	6.09,13	7      	
Fazlyeva, Albina             	LB1	RUS	48,00  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,92	4      	       	DQ     	
Garus, Olga                  	LB1	RUS	48,61  	3      	2.41,37	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,19	3      	5.38,76	2      	
Epifanova, Yuliya            	LC1	RUS	48,65  	4   SB 	2.41,63	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.40,65	2      	5.35,57	1   SB 	
Gagarina, Ekaterina          	LB1	RUS	48,90  	5   PR 	2.49,05	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.43,99	5   PR 	6.08,66	6      	
Pavlova, Alena               	LB1	RUS	49,71  	6      	2.48,49	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,47	6      	5.55,65	4      	
Lobareva, Yuliya             	LC1	RUS	50,33  	7      	2.41,45	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.39,75	1      	5.41,51	3      	
Nazhmudinova, Patimat        	LC1	RUS	50,95  	8      	2.51,50	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,53	7      	6.05,07	5      	
Kurbakova, Yaroslavna        	LC2	RUS	53,78  	9   SB 	3.03,86	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,83	8   SB 	6.18,47	9   PR 	
Tikhonova, Mariya            	LC2	RUS	53,90  	10     	2.59,75	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,64	9   SB 	6.38,10	10  SB 	
Verkhotina, Kseniya          	LC1	RUS	54,55  	11     	3.07,90	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,11	13     	       	DNS    	
Botalova, Angelina           	LC1	RUS	54,56  	12     	3.18,21	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,02	11  SB 	6.39,78	11  SB 	
Grebneva, Darya              	LC2	RUS	54,63  	13     	2.58,43	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,56	10     	6.17,15	8   SB 	
Paramonova, Viktoriya        	L?	RUS	54,92  	14  SB 	3.15,29	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,88	15  SB 	6.53,79	12  SB 	
Sitnikova, Alena             	L?	RUS	55,49  	15  PR 	3.14,03	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,06	17  PR 	       	DNS    	
Krupina, Mariya              	LC2	RUS	1.03,24	16     	3.36,93	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Knyazeva, Mariya             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,76  	1   SB 	31,49  	1   SB 	54,11  	1   PR 	1.56,75	12  PR 	       	       	
Khisamova, Alena             	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,02  	2      	33,46  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Akhmatnurova, Alina          	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,10  	3      	33,37  	2   SB 	56,84  	2   SB 	2.02,64	16  SB 	       	       	
Radiola, Yana                	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,53  	4      	35,00  	5      	57,58  	3   SB 	2.15,71	18  PR 	       	       	
Gallyamova, Diana            	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,66  	5      	34,89  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bessonova, Anastasiya        	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,87  	6      	38,86  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhejnova, Kseniya            	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,00  	7      	35,50  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nechkina, Darya              	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,48  	8   SB 	38,95  	9   SB 	1.07,00	6   SB 	2.27,07	21  SB 	       	       	
Grigoreva, Ulyana            	LYD	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,50  	9   SB 	47,25  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Solonenko, Irina             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,54  	10  SB 	39,00  	10  SB 	1.06,32	5   PR 	2.25,63	20  PR 	       	       	
Zakharova, Anastasiya        	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,56  	11  SB 	42,78  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korosteleva, Alena           	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,77  	12     	38,20  	7   SB 	1.05,21	4      	2.24,65	19  SB 	       	       	
Gorozhaninova, Anastasiya    	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,88  	13  SB 	44,60  	15  SB 	       	DQ     	2.46,26	23  PR 	       	       	
Popova, Anastasiya (5)       	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,43  	14     	41,12  	11  SB 	1.07,23	7      	2.32,46	22  PR 	       	       	
Isaeva, Alisa                	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,77  	15  SB 	45,65  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stenina, Adelina             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	15,94  	16     	51,29  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dityateva, Alisa             	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,20  	17     	44,17  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Radukina, Ekaterina          	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,21  	18  SB 	44,25  	14     	       	DQ     	2.53,34	24  PR 	       	       	
Korolyova, Elena             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	22,57  	19     	49,56  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         			500m 		100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                             			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana       	L55	RUS	47,23  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Doroshenkova, Ekaterina      	L?	RUS	       	       	13,92  	1      	37,85  	1      	1.00,48	1      	2.06,83	1      	
Anikina, Anastasiya          	L?	RUS	       	       	13,96  	2      	40,25  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Smorodina, Vlada             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.01,93	2      	2.14,39	2      	
Solodilova, Mariya           	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,34	3      	2.51,45	3      	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                             			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb  		
Ryzhkov, Roman               	MB2	RUS	41,91  	1      	       	       	5.04,17	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,29	2      	9.07,46 	4   PR 	
Demidov, Vladimir            	MB1	RUS	42,25  	2      	       	       	4.50,56	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,88	1      	8.21,37 	1      	
Toropov, Mikhail             	MB2	RUS	42,47  	3      	       	       	4.58,57	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,95	3      	8.56,11 	3   SB 	
Salamatov, Aleksandr         	MC1	RUS	43,92  	4      	2.25,23	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,56	1      	       	       	        	       	
Lapanovich, Andrej           	MB1	RUS	44,53  	5      	       	       	5.14,73	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.22,89	4      	        	DQ     	
Kvashnin, Andrej             	MB2	RUS	44,61  	6   PR 	       	       	4.55,20	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,63	6      	8.32,69 	2      	
Nekrasov, Denis              	MC2	RUS	45,25  	7      	2.25,78	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.31,48	2      	       	       	        	       	
Patyupin, Ilya               	MB1	RUS	45,30  	8   PR 	       	       	5.35,94	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.27,97	8   PR 	9.50,91 	6   PR 	
Khasanov, Evgenij            	MC1	RUS	45,38  	9      	2.24,48	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,13	3      	       	       	        	       	
Ermolov, Egor                	MB1	RUS	45,69  	10     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pechishhev, Ilya             	MB1	RUS	45,98  	11     	       	       	5.09,10	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,55	7      	9.18,35 	5   PR 	
Menshikov, Kirill            	MC2	RUS	46,69  	12     	2.33,38	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.36,63	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Chernavskij, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	46,77  	13     	2.33,10	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belozercev, Artyom           	MC2	RUS	46,92  	14     	2.26,73	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.34,57	4      	       	       	        	       	
Yakovlev, Ilya               	MB2	RUS	46,99  	15     	       	       	5.28,55	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.42,41	9      	10.07,78	7   SB 	
Khaziev, Albert              	MC1	RUS	47,10  	16     	2.32,86	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.39,36	13     	       	       	        	       	
Basargin, Konstantin         	M?	RUS	47,49  	17  SB 	2.43,81	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,21	19  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Lopaev, Igor                 	MC1	RUS	47,68  	18     	2.33,94	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.37,87	8      	       	       	        	       	
Mylov, Daniil                	MC1	RUS	48,00  	19     	2.34,06	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.37,13	7      	       	       	        	       	
Gandaloev, Yakov             	M?	RUS	48,39  	20     	2.40,80	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.38,56	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Gilfanov, Denis              	MC1	RUS	49,15  	21     	2.49,09	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.41,06	15     	       	       	        	       	
Domrachev, Dmitrij           	MC2	RUS	49,25  	22     	2.45,82	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,36	16  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Khrushhyov, Oleg             	M?	RUS	50,06  	23  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,07	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Bachurin, Vadim              	M?	RUS	51,82  	24  SB 	3.01,30	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Matveev, Nikita              	M?	RUS	52,42  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,28	25  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Astrakhancev, Mikhail        	MC1	RUS	52,61  	26     	3.02,48	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,71	23     	       	       	        	       	
Shutov, Ivan (2)             	M?	RUS	52,71  	27  SB 	2.58,31	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,29	22  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Krupin, Grigorij             	MC1	RUS	52,93  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Strizhka, Egor               	MC1	RUS	54,03  	29     	2.50,04	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,56	20  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Stepanov, Kirill             	M?	RUS	56,80  	30     	3.19,41	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,30	30  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Teryokhin, Lev               	M?	RUS	1.06,31	31  SB 	3.16,56	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,55	26  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Bulatov, Anton               	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	3.22,11	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,03	28  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal      	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,18  	1      	29,07  	2      	45,93  	2      	1.39,00	12     	       	       	        	       	
Brusnicyn, Nikita            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,52  	2   SB 	27,76  	1   SB 	45,50  	1      	1.38,07	9      	       	       	        	       	
Artemev, Maksim              	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,95  	3   SB 	29,75  	3   SB 	48,39  	4      	1.39,91	14     	       	       	        	       	
Shalin, Lev                  	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,06  	4      	29,90  	4      	47,30  	3      	1.37,00	6      	       	       	        	       	
Khramczov, Artyom            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,16  	5   SB 	29,96  	5   SB 	50,68  	7      	1.50,72	21     	       	       	        	       	
Epishin, Konstantin          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,22  	6   SB 	30,47  	6   SB 	49,78  	5   SB 	1.46,16	18  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Ayukin, Maksim               	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,24  	7   SB 	32,53  	12  SB 	54,69  	11  SB 	1.58,76	29  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kakhanov, Stepan             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,32  	8      	31,86  	10     	53,30  	8      	       	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Tregubov, Mikhail            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,36  	9      	30,56  	7      	49,82  	6      	1.38,50	10     	       	       	        	       	
Klusov, Mikhail              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,52  	10     	31,48  	8   SB 	53,47  	9   SB 	1.55,64	27  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Mozgunov, Roman              	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,66  	11     	31,81  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kytov, Maksim                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,76  	12  SB 	35,72  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Savin, Vladimir              	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,87  	13  SB 	32,24  	11  SB 	54,04  	10     	1.53,86	24     	       	       	        	       	
Norkin, Aleksandr            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,91  	14  SB 	37,77  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Najdin, Stepan               	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,94  	15  SB 	36,00  	17  SB 	59,62  	12  SB 	2.14,38	34  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Plekhodanov, Pavel           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,37  	16  SB 	35,37  	15  SB 	1.01,29	13  SB 	2.10,34	32  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Troshkov, Ilya               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,41  	17     	35,26  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Baklanov, Arsenij            	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,43  	18  SB 	37,90  	21  SB 	       	DQ     	2.00,35	31  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj            	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,56  	19     	34,81  	13     	1.02,46	14     	       	DQ     	       	       	        	       	
Gulenkov, Viktor             	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,83  	20  SB 	38,97  	22  SB 	1.07,58	18  SB 	2.33,76	37  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Pashnev, Pavel               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,84  	21  SB 	40,83  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nemzorov, Aleksej            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,09  	22  SB 	40,69  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dolgov, Maksim               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,14  	23     	43,59  	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zavyalov, Bogdan             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,27  	24     	37,35  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vinokurov, Igor              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,28  	25  SB 	39,79  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Georgiev, Nikolaj            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,33  	26     	36,09  	18  SB 	1.12,11	20  SB 	2.12,68	33  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Chusovitin, Matvej           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,50  	27     	39,95  	25  SB 	1.03,91	15     	2.32,37	36  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Bolotov, Kirill              	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	28     	39,20  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Novikov, Maksim (2)          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,67  	29  SB 	40,40  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sorokin, Artyom (1)          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,68  	30  SB 	42,06  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Govorukhin, Nikita           	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,76  	31  SB 	40,99  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mineev, Nikita               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,77  	32  SB 	43,44  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kuzneczov, Andrej (3)        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,81  	33  SB 	42,11  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ryabko, Yurij                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,98  	34  SB 	45,02  	34  SB 	1.13,41	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bazarov, Evgenij             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,37  	35  SB 	45,25  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Malcev, Dmitrij              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,20  	36  SB 	48,96  	36  SB 	1.24,01	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Cybulenko, Aleksandr         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,90  	37  SB 	49,57  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Chuprakov, Mikhail           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,61  	38     	51,30  	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Stepchenko, Fyodor           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Sazonov, Egor                	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	1.06,64	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lobarev, Viktor              	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,89	17  SB 	2.28,35	35  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Trubachyov, Aleksej          	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,08	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Solomin, Egor                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,73	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Spiridonov, Yaroslav         	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,21	5      	        	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                         			3000m  		100m 		300m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 		
Subbotin, Semyon             	MA1	RUS	5.01,75	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,30	1      	8.52,38	1      	
Cyplyakov, Andrej            	M?	RUS	       	       	12,65  	1      	37,13  	3      	58,31  	1      	2.12,17	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kuzminykh, Vladimir          	M?	RUS	       	       	13,17  	2      	35,69  	1      	1.07,84	3      	2.09,30	2      	       	       	       	       	
Tumashov, Leonid             	M?	RUS	       	       	13,36  	3      	39,69  	4      	1.03,19	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tretyakov, Anton             	M?	RUS	       	       	13,96  	4      	1.01,65	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Salomatin, Danil             	M?	RUS	       	       	14,94  	5      	40,73  	5      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Gaev, Artyom                 	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	35,95  	2      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor                	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.35,81	1