Serieløp 9
Båstad (NOR)
1 March 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		100m 		400m   		
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad     	LB1	NOR	58,56  	1      	       	       	       	       	49,88  	1   SB 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud         	LYC	NOR	1.00,00	2      	2.07,51	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs      	LYC	NOR	1.03,08	3      	2.13,06	2      	       	       	       	       	
Orderud, Johanna Novak        	LYD	NOR	1.04,36	4      	       	       	       	       	53,58  	2      	
Teig, Mathea Aarum            	LYC	NOR	1.04,84	5      	       	       	15,26  	1      	53,58  	2      	
Myhrer, Lina                  	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	17,37  	2   SB 	       	       	
Raanæs-Tveter, Andrine        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	20,78  	3      	1.22,94	4      	
Bahson, Isabella Lintho       	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	21,89  	4      	1.25,33	5      	
Novak, Ida                    	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	22,43  	5      	       	       	
Wethelund, Guro Johanne       	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	23,12  	6      	       	       	
Myhrer, Malin                 	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	23,83  	7      	       	       	
Krokeide, Mathea Helen        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	35,11  	8      	       	       	
Myhrer, Emma                  	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	43,26  	9      	       	       	

Men
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		100m   		400m   		
Nilsen, Marius Sæther         	MYB	NOR	54,92  	1      	2.05,11	3      	       	       	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard          	MYB	NOR	55,25  	2      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs      	MYD	NOR	58,29  	3      	2.00,95	1      	       	       	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias               	MYC	NOR	1.17,30	4      	2.04,82	2      	       	       	       	       	
Teig, Oliver Haugerud         	M30	NOR	1.23,43	5      	       	       	15,96  	1   SB 	1.05,45	2      	
Myhre, Kristoffer             	MYE	NOR	1.32,70	6      	       	       	17,50  	3      	1.17,54	4      	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik        	MYC	NOR	       	DNF    	2.19,09	4      	       	       	       	       	
Grønnevik, Helle Leona        	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	16,44  	2      	1.03,96	1   SB 	
Ruud-Novak, Sondre            	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,47  	4      	1.24,79	6      	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas     	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,74  	5   SB 	1.17,59	5      	
Kjeve, Johannes               	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,74  	5   SB 	1.28,35	9      	
Østbye, Oliver                	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	21,62  	7   SB 	1.25,06	7   SB 	
Myhre, Thor                   	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	21,66  	8      	1.25,13	8      	
Westgaard, Albert             	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	22,56  	9      	1.13,73	3      	
Ruud-Novak, Andreas           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	25,93  	10     	       	       	
Westgaard, Iver               	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.16,10	11  SB