XIII Evgenij Grishin Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 22 April 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                              			21 Apr 		21 Apr 		22 Apr 		22 Apr 		
Viktoriya Fedorova (2000)     	LA1	RUS	47,63  	1   SB 	1.37,52	2   SB 	46,38  	1   SB 	1.35,83	1   SB 	
Lyubov Antropova              	LA2	RUS	47,76  	2      	1.38,39	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Aleksandra Danshina           	L40	RUS	48,03  	3      	1.35,02	1      	47,13  	2   SB 	1.36,08	2      	
Anastasiya Zasetkina          	LYA	RUS	50,42  	4      	1.49,34	7      	51,04  	5      	1.51,02	7      	
Yana Vinogradova              	LC2	RUS	50,60  	5      	1.44,68	6   SB 	50,75  	4      	1.45,35	5      	
Olga Tikhonova                	L40	RUS	50,83  	6      	1.38,17	3   SB 	50,02  	3      	1.39,32	3      	
Galina Kazanbaeva             	L55	RUS	51,30  	7   PR 	1.41,01	5   PR 	52,06  	6      	1.42,07	4      	
Ekaterina Makarova            	LYA	RUS	52,36  	8      	1.52,01	9      	52,40  	7      	1.50,99	6      	
Yuliya Belskaya               	L?	RUS	54,44  	9   PR 	1.50,41	8   PR 	54,30  	8   PR 	1.52,10	8      	
Darya Mironova                	L?	RUS	58,16  	10  PR 	2.02,63	11  PR 	57,81  	9   PR 	1.56,57	9   PR 	
Svetlana Pakhomova            	L30	GER	59,78  	11  PR 	1.59,86	10  PR 	59,07  	10  PR 	1.59,59	10  PR 	
Nadezhda Dakhno               	L65	RUS	1.03,25	12  SB 	2.04,82	12  SB 	1.03,54	11     	2.05,77	11     	
Alla Berezina                 	L75	RUS	1.09,92	13     	2.19,75	13     	1.09,06	12     	2.20,78	12     	
Marina Polikarpova            	LYC	RUS	1.10,13	14  PR 	2.36,54	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kseniya Zemerova              	LYA	RUS	1.11,88	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Darya Gudkova                 	L?	RUS	1.16,89	16  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Darya Bulatova                	L?	RUS	1.20,31	17  PR 	2.49,22	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alina Komarova                	L80	RUS	1.40,22	18     	3.20,09	16     	1.39,43	13     	3.36,19	13     	
Olga Chernyaeva               	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                          			500m    		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                              			21 Apr  		21 Apr 		22 Apr 		22 Apr 		
Fedor Balabanov               	MSA	RUS	39,04   	1   SB 	1.18,40	2   SB 	39,04  	1      	1.18,91	2      	
Sergej Rybakov                	MSA	BLR	39,23   	2      	1.18,28	1      	39,75  	3      	1.18,31	1      	
Sergej Bojczov                	MSA	BLR	39,46   	3      	1.21,14	5      	39,41  	2   SB 	1.21,87	7      	
Vladislav Bolonin             	M45	RUS	39,95   	4      	1.20,57	4      	39,86  	4      	1.20,18	4      	
Aleksej Kuzmenko              	M30	RUS	40,21   	5      	1.19,44	3      	40,26  	5      	1.19,07	3      	
Mikhail Kozlachkov            	M30	RUS	40,47   	6      	1.21,20	6      	44,99  	14     	1.21,70	6      	
Vladimir Letunov              	M55	RUS	41,55   	7      	1.21,97	7      	41,36  	6   SB 	1.20,95	5   SB 	
Valerij Bulanov               	M40	RUS	41,97   	8   SB 	1.25,08	9      	42,40  	10     	1.24,27	12  SB 	
Igor Larionov                 	M55	RUS	42,04   	9   SB 	1.24,36	8   SB 	42,02  	7   SB 	1.23,59	10  SB 	
Nikolaj Sakharov              	M45	RUS	42,11   	10     	       	       	42,17  	9      	1.25,67	14     	
Farid Yunusov                 	M55	RUS	42,76   	11     	1.27,58	14     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Andrej Sursimov               	M45	RUS	42,77   	12     	1.26,04	13     	43,41  	12     	1.23,69	11  SB 	
Ivan Kalashnikov              	MC2	RUS	42,87   	13  PR 	1.30,56	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vladimir Stepin               	M40	RUS	42,88   	14  SB 	1.25,51	10  SB 	42,09  	8   SB 	1.22,79	8   PR 	
Andrej Vikulov                	M45	RUS	43,52   	15     	1.25,80	11     	42,49  	11  PR 	1.23,48	9   PR 	
Aleksandr Kharchenko          	M50	RUS	43,74   	16     	1.25,86	12     	43,53  	13     	1.25,17	13     	
Artem Mochalov                	MB2	RUS	44,20   	17  PR 	1.29,88	15     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Vladimir Kazakov              	M65	RUS	46,27   	18     	1.32,05	18  SB 	46,78  	18     	1.31,90	17  SB 	
Andrej Neverov                	M?	RUS	46,69   	19  SB 	1.38,03	22  PR 	45,71  	17  PR 	1.37,98	21  PR 	
Aleksandr Melkozerov          	M55	RUS	46,70   	20     	1.42,10	27     	47,84  	21     	1.41,83	26     	
Vladimir Patrin               	M65	RUS	47,24   	21     	1.36,59	20  SB 	47,54  	20     	1.35,88	19  SB 	
Aleksandr Rachkov             	MYA	RUS	47,45(1)	22     	1.39,52	24     	48,13  	22     	1.39,46	23     	
Matvej Vinogradov             	MYA	RUS	47,45(3)	23     	1.39,22	23     	46,81  	19     	1.35,67	18     	
Anatolij Lazarev              	M40	RUS	47,91   	24  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Arkhipov              	M60	RUS	47,96   	25     	1.34,96	19  SB 	49,15  	25     	1.37,48	20     	
Pavel Levin                   	M?	RUS	49,02   	26     	1.41,70	26  PR 	48,84  	24  PR 	1.40,83	25  PR 	
Aleksandr Bunin               	M70	RUS	49,21   	27  SB 	1.37,73	21  SB 	48,74  	23  SB 	1.38,39	22     	
Anatolij Kokunov              	M70	RUS	49,48   	28  SB 	1.40,52	25     	49,30  	26  SB 	1.40,43	24     	
Georgij Bunin                 	M70	RUS	49,71   	29  SB 	1.43,10	28     	50,30  	27     	1.43,30	27     	
Aleksej Barchenkov            	M?	RUS	50,55   	30  PR 	1.45,23	29  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Konstantin Petukhov           	M55	RUS	52,17   	31     	1.53,40	32     	       	       	       	       	
Yurij Vavilov                 	M70	RUS	52,74   	32  SB 	1.46,52	30  SB 	53,31  	28     	1.49,06	28     	
Ramir Kuramshin               	M80	RUS	52,77   	33  SB 	1.51,14	31     	53,37  	29     	1.52,25	29     	
Daniil Shherbakovas           	M?	RUS	53,56   	34  PR 	2.11,24	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yurij Bogachev                	M80	RUS	56,42   	35  SB 	1.59,05	33     	56,41  	31  SB 	1.53,92	30  SB 	
Anatolij Ermakov              	M?	RUS	57,21   	36  PR 	2.01,99	34  PR 	55,43  	30  PR 	2.00,31	31  PR 	
Aleksej Averin                	M45	RUS	1.00,85 	37     	1.31,92	17  SB 	45,69  	16     	1.30,14	16  SB 	
Vadim Bogdanskij              	M75	RUS	1.01,49 	38  SB 	2.02,18	35  SB 	1.00,06	32  SB 	2.02,73	32     	
Nikolaj Semin                 	M75	RUS	1.02,38 	39     	2.14,11	37     	1.17,77	33     	2.41,88	34     	
Rostislav Shekhirev           	M80	RUS	1.04,81 	40     	2.19,85	38     	1.56,30	35     	2.22,63	33     	
Igor Goncharov                	M80	RUS	1.28,06 	41     	2.55,77	39  SB 	1.28,92	34     	2.59,30	35     	
Vyacheslav Borisoglebskij     	M?	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Izotov                  	M70	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Aleksej Larionov (1948)       	M70	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Konstantin Kuzin              	M?	RUS	        	       	       	       	45,51  	15  SB 	1.29,69	15  SB 	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook