XIII Evgenij Grishin Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 22 April 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                              			21 Apr 		21 Apr 		22 Apr 		22 Apr 		
Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)    	LA1	RUS	47,63  	1   SB 	1.37,52	2   SB 	46,38  	1   SB 	1.35,83	1   SB 	
Antropova, Lyubov             	LA2	RUS	47,76  	2      	1.38,39	4      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Danshina, Aleksandra          	L40	RUS	48,03  	3      	1.35,02	1      	47,13  	2   SB 	1.36,08	2      	
Zasetkina, Anastasiya         	LYA	RUS	50,42  	4      	1.49,34	7      	51,04  	5      	1.51,02	7      	
Vinogradova, Yana             	LC2	RUS	50,60  	5      	1.44,68	6   SB 	50,75  	4      	1.45,35	5      	
Tikhonova, Olga               	L40	RUS	50,83  	6      	1.38,17	3   SB 	50,02  	3      	1.39,32	3      	
Kazanbaeva, Galina            	L55	RUS	51,30  	7   PR 	1.41,01	5   PR 	52,06  	6      	1.42,07	4      	
Makarova, Ekaterina           	LYA	RUS	52,36  	8      	1.52,01	9      	52,40  	7      	1.50,99	6      	
Belskaya, Yuliya              	L?	RUS	54,44  	9   PR 	1.50,41	8   PR 	54,30  	8   PR 	1.52,10	8      	
Mironova, Darya               	L?	RUS	58,16  	10  PR 	2.02,63	11  PR 	57,81  	9   PR 	1.56,57	9   PR 	
Pakhomova, Svetlana           	L30	GER	59,78  	11  PR 	1.59,86	10  PR 	59,07  	10  PR 	1.59,59	10  PR 	
Dakhno, Nadezhda              	L65	RUS	1.03,25	12  SB 	2.04,82	12  SB 	1.03,54	11     	2.05,77	11     	
Berezina, Alla                	L75	RUS	1.09,92	13     	2.19,75	13     	1.09,06	12     	2.20,78	12     	
Polikarpova, Marina           	LYC	RUS	1.10,13	14  PR 	2.36,54	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zemerova, Kseniya             	LYA	RUS	1.11,88	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gudkova, Darya                	L?	RUS	1.16,89	16  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bulatova, Darya               	L?	RUS	1.20,31	17  PR 	2.49,22	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Komarova, Alina               	L80	RUS	1.40,22	18     	3.20,09	16     	1.39,43	13     	3.36,19	13     	
Chernyaeva, Olga              	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                          			500m      		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                              			21 Apr    		21 Apr 		22 Apr 		22 Apr 		
Balabanov, Fedor              	MSA	RUS	39,04     	1   SB 	1.18,40	2   SB 	39,04  	1      	1.18,91	2      	
Rybakov, Sergej               	MSA	BLR	39,23     	2      	1.18,28	1      	39,75  	3      	1.18,31	1      	
Bojczov, Sergej               	MSA	BLR	39,46     	3      	1.21,14	5      	39,41  	2   SB 	1.21,87	7      	
Bolonin, Vladislav            	M45	RUS	39,95     	4      	1.20,57	4      	39,86  	4      	1.20,18	4      	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej             	M30	RUS	40,21     	5      	1.19,44	3      	40,26  	5      	1.19,07	3      	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail           	M30	RUS	40,47     	6      	1.21,20	6      	44,99  	14     	1.21,70	6      	
Letunov, Vladimir             	M55	RUS	41,55     	7      	1.21,97	7      	41,36  	6   SB 	1.20,95	5   SB 	
Bulanov, Valerij              	M40	RUS	41,97     	8   SB 	1.25,08	9      	42,40  	10     	1.24,27	12  SB 	
Larionov, Igor                	M55	RUS	42,04     	9   SB 	1.24,36	8   SB 	42,02  	7   SB 	1.23,59	10  SB 	
Sakharov, Nikolaj             	M45	RUS	42,11     	10     	       	       	42,17  	9      	1.25,67	14     	
Yunusov, Farid                	M55	RUS	42,76     	11     	1.27,58	14     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Sursimov, Andrej              	M45	RUS	42,77     	12     	1.26,04	13     	43,41  	12     	1.23,69	11  SB 	
Kalashnikov, Ivan             	MC2	RUS	42,87     	13  PR 	1.30,56	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stepin, Vladimir              	M40	RUS	42,88     	14  SB 	1.25,51	10  SB 	42,09  	8   SB 	1.22,79	8   PR 	
Vikulov, Andrej               	M45	RUS	43,52     	15     	1.25,80	11     	42,49  	11  PR 	1.23,48	9   PR 	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr         	M50	RUS	43,74     	16     	1.25,86	12     	43,53  	13     	1.25,17	13     	
Mochalov, Artem               	MB2	RUS	44,20     	17  PR 	1.29,88	15     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kazakov, Vladimir             	M65	RUS	46,27     	18     	1.32,05	18  SB 	46,78  	18     	1.31,90	17  SB 	
Neverov, Andrej               	M?	RUS	46,69     	19  SB 	1.38,03	22  PR 	45,71  	17  PR 	1.37,98	21  PR 	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr         	M55	RUS	46,70     	20     	1.42,10	27     	47,84  	21     	1.41,83	26     	
Patrin, Vladimir              	M65	RUS	47,24     	21     	1.36,59	20  SB 	47,54  	20     	1.35,88	19  SB 	
Rachkov, Aleksandr            	MYA	RUS	47,45(1)  	22     	1.39,52	24     	48,13  	22     	1.39,46	23     	
Vinogradov, Matvej            	MYA	RUS	47,45(3)  	23     	1.39,22	23     	46,81  	19     	1.35,67	18     	
Lazarev, Anatolij             	M40	RUS	47,91     	24  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Arkhipov, Aleksej             	M60	RUS	47,96     	25     	1.34,96	19  SB 	49,15  	25     	1.37,48	20     	
Levin, Pavel                  	M?	RUS	49,02     	26     	1.41,70	26  PR 	48,84  	24  PR 	1.40,83	25  PR 	
Bunin, Aleksandr              	M70	RUS	49,21     	27  SB 	1.37,73	21  SB 	48,74  	23  SB 	1.38,39	22     	
Kokunov, Anatolij             	M70	RUS	49,48     	28  SB 	1.40,52	25     	49,30  	26  SB 	1.40,43	24     	
Bunin, Georgij                	M70	RUS	49,71     	29  SB 	1.43,10	28     	50,30  	27     	1.43,30	27     	
Barchenkov, Aleksej           	M?	RUS	50,55     	30  PR 	1.45,23	29  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Petukhov, Konstantin          	M55	RUS	52,17     	31     	1.53,40	32     	       	       	       	       	
Vavilov, Yurij                	M70	RUS	52,74     	32  SB 	1.46,52	30  SB 	53,31  	28     	1.49,06	28     	
Kuramshin, Ramir              	M80	RUS	52,77     	33  SB 	1.51,14	31     	53,37  	29     	1.52,25	29     	
Shherbakovas, Daniil          	M?	RUS	53,56     	34  PR 	2.11,24	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bogachev, Yurij               	M80	RUS	56,42     	35  SB 	1.59,05	33     	56,41  	31  SB 	1.53,92	30  SB 	
Ermakov, Anatolij             	M?	RUS	57,21     	36  PR 	2.01,99	34  PR 	55,43  	30  PR 	2.00,31	31  PR 	
Averin, Aleksej               	M45	RUS	1.00,85   	37     	1.31,92	17  SB 	45,69  	16     	1.30,14	16  SB 	
Bogdanskij, Vadim             	M75	RUS	1.01,49   	38  SB 	2.02,18	35  SB 	1.00,06	32  SB 	2.02,73	32     	
Semin, Nikolaj                	M75	RUS	1.02,38   	39     	2.14,11	37     	1.17,77	33     	2.41,88	34     	
Shekhirev, Rostislav          	M80	RUS	1.04,81   	40     	2.19,85	38     	1.56,30	35     	2.22,63	33     	
Goncharov, Igor               	M80	RUS	1.28,06   	41     	2.55,77	39  SB 	1.28,92	34     	2.59,30	35     	
Borisoglebskij, Vyacheslav    	M?	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Izotov, Pavel                 	M70	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)      	M70	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Konstantin             	M?	RUS	          	       	       	       	45,51  	15  SB 	1.29,69	15  SB