LUC
Alkmaar (NED)
17 March 2018

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		100m   		
Renske Kramer            	LN4	NED	49,63  	1      	35,58  	1   SB 	
Yaelle Vleugel           	LSA	NED	52,57  	2      	38,27  	2      	
Femke Jongenotter        	LA2	NED	52,99  	3      	39,23  	3      	
Luna den Elsen           	LB1	NED	53,48  	4      	45,65  	9      	
Femke Pet                	LB1	NED	55,43  	5      	       	DNS    	
Amber Admiraal           	LA2	NED	55,61  	6      	40,07  	4      	
Priscilla Zijp           	LN1	NED	56,15  	7      	41,92  	6      	
Shyanta Vleugel          	LN1	NED	57,74  	8      	40,48  	5      	
Tamara Ditmars           	LYC	NED	1.05,80	9      	42,31  	7      	
Nadine Bliekendaal       	LYC	NED	1.09,30	10     	42,91  	8      	
Doris Klaase             	LYC	NED	1.11,14	11     	48,72  	10     	
Quinty Bloedjes          	LYD	NED	1.15,61	12  PR 	48,83  	11     	
Julia Tervoort           	LYD	NED	1.19,50	13     	51,25  	12     	

Men
Name                     			500m   		100m   		
Dennis Bloedjes          	M40	NED	43,05  	1      	34,29  	1   SB 	
Jop van der Bijl         	MN3	NED	46,73  	2      	36,30  	4      	
Ronald Mossinkoff        	M45	NED	48,36  	3      	36,58  	5   SB 	
Brian Bloedjes           	MB1	NED	48,98  	4      	36,73  	6      	
Patrick Roelands         	MC2	NED	50,80  	5      	38,03  	10     	
Eric Tabak               	M50	NED	51,16  	6      	34,69  	2      	
Martin van der Kolk      	MB1	NED	51,96  	7   PR 	       	DQ     	
Pepijn Kruis             	MC1	NED	52,22  	8      	38,54  	11     	
Teun de Vries            	MB1	NED	53,17  	9      	36,07  	3      	
Stijn Kaandorp           	MB2	NED	53,36  	10     	37,80  	9   SB 	
Diede van Marle          	MB1	NED	53,59  	11     	       	DQ     	
Mike Roelands            	MC2	NED	54,13  	12     	37,77  	8      	
Ton Veldt                	M60	NED	54,24  	13  SB 	39,39  	12  SB 	
Sander Bontje            	MC2	NED	54,91  	14  PR 	37,14  	7   SB 	
Alex Bontje              	M50	NED	54,99  	15  SB 	40,07  	14  SB 	
Lars de Wolf             	MC1	NED	55,25  	16     	40,88  	15     	
Jan Veldt                	M60	NED	56,52  	17     	42,28  	16  SB 	
Thomas Jongejans         	MB1	NED	58,28  	18     	39,49  	13     	
Joep Nijbacker           	MYB	NED	1.01,47	19     	42,43  	17     	
Sam Nijbacker            	MC1	NED	1.03,92	20  SB 	44,32  	18     	
Ruben Bruin              	MC1	NED	1.07,14	21     	44,44  	19     	
Piet Veldt               	M65	NED	1.07,95	22  SB 	46,48  	21  SB 	
Stan de Ruijter          	MYD	NED	1.08,10	23     	45,21  	20     	
Youri van der Linden     	MYA	NED	1.10,06	24  PR 	47,78  	22     	
Tom Baltus               	MYC	NED	1.16,90	25  SB 	48,24  	23     	
Thijs Zonneveld          	MYC	NED	1.20,05	26     	49,51  	24     	
Jeen Verberne            	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook