Russia - Allround Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Evgeniya Lalenkova        	LSA	RUS	40,05  	1      	4.15,77	1      	1.59,96	1      	7.23,84	1   SB 	
Yuliya Skokova            	L35	RUS	40,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elena Sokhryakova         	LSA	RUS	40,61  	3      	4.18,94	4      	2.03,51	2      	7.31,01	3      	
Elena Eranina             	LN4	RUS	41,11  	4   SB 	4.23,62	5      	2.03,85	3      	7.45,88	6   PR 	
Olga Graf                 	L30	RUS	41,36  	5      	4.16,42	2      	       	       	       	       	
Victoria Filyushkina      	L30	RUS	41,40  	6      	4.16,57	3      	2.04,49	4      	7.23,99	2      	
Darya Beskrovnykh         	LN3	RUS	41,70  	7      	4.36,41	11  PR 	2.09,32	8      	8.00,68	7      	
Kristina Votchal          	LN1	RUS	41,83  	8      	4.38,95	13     	2.09,16	7      	8.04,84	8   PR 	
Anna Pristalova           	LSA	RUS	41,91  	9   PR 	4.27,51	7   SB 	2.07,18	5      	7.42,67	5   SB 	
Anastasiya Zdravkova      	LN3	RUS	42,09  	10     	4.36,34	10     	2.11,46	11     	       	       	
Ekaterina Komova          	LA1	RUS	42,18  	11     	4.36,32	9      	2.10,73	10     	       	       	
Margarita Pushkareva      	LN1	RUS	42,89  	12     	4.35,27	8      	2.10,12	9      	       	       	
Anastasiia Zueva          	LN4	RUS	43,15  	13  SB 	4.24,84	6      	2.08,66	6      	7.36,45	4      	
Nina Klimenczova          	LN2	RUS	43,30  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Khreptugova     	LN2	RUS	43,69  	15  SB 	4.36,86	12  SB 	2.13,37	12     	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m   		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                          			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Daniil Beliaev            	MN3	RUS	36,69  	1      	6.50,00	5   PR 	1.48,37	1   PR 	14.43,28	7   PR 	
Sergey Trofimov           	MN3	RUS	37,21  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nadir Bilyaletdinov       	MN3	RUS	37,52  	3   SB 	7.12,65	10  SB 	1.53,61	6   SB 	        	       	
Egor Yunin                	MN1	RUS	37,64  	4   SB 	6.43,17	3   SB 	1.52,39	3      	14.37,69	5   SB 	
Aleksej Zhbanov           	MN2	RUS	38,04  	5      	7.14,24	11     	1.55,85	9      	        	       	
Evgenij Kurnosov          	MN3	RUS	38,08  	6   SB 	6.53,35	6      	1.54,63	7   SB 	14.17,40	4   PR 	
Maksim Nokhrin            	MN2	RUS	38,11  	7      	7.01,82	8      	1.55,64	8      	15.08,58	8      	
Sergej Trubeczkoj         	MSA	RUS	38,51  	8   PR 	       	DQ     	1.56,69	11     	        	       	
Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	38,62  	9   SB 	6.38,38	2      	1.52,78	5      	13.53,39	1      	
Egor Shkolin              	MA2	RUS	38,78  	10     	6.44,65	4      	1.51,98	2      	14.08,85	3   PR 	
Mikhail Starostin         	MSA	RUS	39,03  	11     	7.00,81	7      	1.56,09	10     	14.40,20	6      	
Yevgeny Seryaev           	MSA	RUS	39,05  	12  SB 	6.37,60	1      	1.52,50	4   SB 	13.55,81	2      	
Timofej Khudyakov         	MN3	RUS	39,65  	13     	7.04,87	9      	1.59,19	12     	        	       	

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook