Russia - Allround Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

Ladies
Name                  	                     			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                      	                     			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar 		
Lalenkova, Evgeniia   	Лаленкова, Евгения   	LSA	RUS	40,05  	1      	4.15,77	1      	1.59,96	1      	7.23,84	1   SB 	
Skokova, Yuliya       	Скокова, Юлия        	L35	RUS	40,53  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena    	Сохрякова, Елена     	LSA	RUS	40,61  	3      	4.18,94	4      	2.03,51	2      	7.31,01	3      	
Eranina, Elena        	Еранина, Елена       	LN4	RUS	41,11  	4   SB 	4.23,62	5      	2.03,85	3      	7.45,88	6   PR 	
Graf, Olga            	Граф, Ольга          	L30	RUS	41,36  	5      	4.16,42	2      	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria 	Филюшкина, Виктория  	L30	RUS	41,40  	6      	4.16,57	3      	2.04,49	4      	7.23,99	2      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya    	Бескровных, Дарья    	LN3	RUS	41,70  	7      	4.36,41	11  PR 	2.09,32	8      	8.00,68	7      	
Votchal, Kristina     	Вотчал, Кристина     	LN1	RUS	41,83  	8      	4.38,95	13     	2.09,16	7      	8.04,84	8   PR 	
Pristalova, Anna      	Присталова, Анна     	LSA	RUS	41,91  	9   PR 	4.27,51	7   SB 	2.07,18	5      	7.42,67	5   SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya 	Здравкова, Анастасия 	LN3	RUS	42,09  	10     	4.36,34	10     	2.11,46	11     	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina     	Комова, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	42,18  	11     	4.36,32	9      	2.10,73	10     	       	       	
Pushkareva, Margarita 	Пушкарева, Маргарита 	LN1	RUS	42,89  	12     	4.35,27	8      	2.10,12	9      	       	       	
Zueva, Anastasiia     	Зуева, Анастасия     	LN4	RUS	43,15  	13  SB 	4.24,84	6      	2.08,66	6      	7.36,45	4      	
Klimenczova, Nina     	Клименцова, Нина     	LN2	RUS	43,30  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khreptugova, Elizaveta	Хрептугова, Елизавета	LN2	RUS	43,69  	15  SB 	4.36,86	12  SB 	2.13,37	12     	       	       	

Men
Name                  	                     			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                      	                     			29 Mar 		29 Mar 		30 Mar 		30 Mar  		
Beliaev, Daniil       	Беляев, Даниил       	MN3	RUS	36,69  	1      	6.50,00	5   PR 	1.48,37	1   PR 	14.43,28	7   PR 	
Trofimov, Sergey      	Трофимов, Сергей     	MN3	RUS	37,21  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bilyaletdinov, Nadir  	Билялетдинов, Надир  	MN3	RUS	37,52  	3   SB 	7.12,65	10  SB 	1.53,61	6   SB 	        	       	
Yunin, Egor           	Юнин, Егор           	MN1	RUS	37,64  	4   SB 	6.43,17	3   SB 	1.52,39	3      	14.37,69	5   SB 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej      	Жбанов, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	38,04  	5      	7.14,24	11     	1.55,85	9      	        	       	
Kurnosov, Evgenij     	Курносов, Евгений    	MN3	RUS	38,08  	6   SB 	6.53,35	6      	1.54,63	7   SB 	14.17,40	4   PR 	
Nokhrin, Maksim       	Нохрин, Максим       	MN2	RUS	38,11  	7      	7.01,82	8      	1.55,64	8      	15.08,58	8      	
Trubeczkoj, Sergej    	Трубецкой, Сергей    	MSA	RUS	38,51  	8   PR 	       	DQ     	1.56,69	11     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij     	Конышев, Валерий     	M30	RUS	38,62  	9   SB 	6.38,38	2      	1.52,78	5      	13.53,39	1      	
Shkolin, Egor         	Школин, Егор         	MA2	RUS	38,78  	10     	6.44,65	4      	1.51,98	2      	14.08,85	3   PR 	
Starostin, Mikhail    	Старостин, Михаил    	MSA	RUS	39,03  	11     	7.00,81	7      	1.56,09	10     	14.40,20	6      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny      	Серяев, Евгений      	MSA	RUS	39,05  	12  SB 	6.37,60	1      	1.52,50	4   SB 	13.55,81	2      	
Khudyakov, Timofej    	Худяков, Тимофей     	MN3	RUS	39,65  	13     	7.04,87	9      	1.59,19	12     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names