Norway - Sprint Championships 2018
Bjugn (NOR)
24 - 25 March 2018

Ladies
Name                             			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                 			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	39,17  	1   TR 	1.17,61	1   TR 	39,42  	1      	1.17,67	1      	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	40,01  	2      	1.18,21	2      	40,20  	2      	1.17,96	2      	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline           	LN4	NOR	40,88  	3      	1.20,29	3      	40,75  	3      	1.20,47	3      	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LSA	NOR	41,12  	4      	1.20,87	4      	40,86  	4      	1.21,71	4      	
Vatn, Marte                      	LN4	NOR	41,27  	5      	1.22,91	5      	41,17  	5      	1.23,99	5      	
Jagtøyen, Carina                 	LN1	NOR	42,41  	6      	1.27,32	8      	43,06  	7      	1.27,84	7      	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger           	LSA	NOR	43,31  	7      	1.25,10	6      	43,32  	8      	1.24,78	6      	
Haugli, Marie Bakken             	LN3	NOR	44,25  	8      	1.27,50	9      	44,48  	9      	1.28,71	8      	
Bergstrøm, Guro                  	LN3	NOR	45,11  	9      	1.31,82	10     	44,98  	10     	1.33,31	9      	
Omsland, Else Merethe            	LN3	NOR	45,61  	10     	1.35,33	11     	46,34  	11     	1.36,19	10     	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug    	LSA	NOR	1.17,71	11     	1.26,48	7      	41,96  	6      	       	       	

Men
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                 			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	35,49  	1   TR 	1.10,48	1   TR 	35,78  	1      	1.10,80	1      	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN2	NOR	35,98  	2      	1.12,66	2      	36,50  	2      	1.12,98	2      	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen             	MN4	NOR	36,09  	3      	1.13,14	4      	1.05,89	18     	1.13,74	6      	
Farstad, Odin By                 	MN1	NOR	36,74  	4      	1.13,63	6      	37,07  	3      	1.13,42	5      	
Reinton, Kristian Solland        	MN2	NOR	37,05  	5      	1.12,73	3      	37,43  	5      	1.13,10	3      	
Ulekleiv, Kristian               	MN2	NOR	37,48  	6      	1.13,30	5      	37,63  	6      	1.13,19	4      	
Bratli, Marius                   	MN1	NOR	37,48  	6      	1.14,98	7      	37,33  	4      	1.14,05	7      	
Kroken, Simen                    	MSA	NOR	37,63  	8      	1.18,98	11     	37,63  	6      	1.17,14	9      	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai            	MSA	NOR	38,70  	9      	1.16,50	8   SB 	38,97  	8      	1.18,00	10     	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen             	MN3	NOR	39,00  	10     	1.19,47	13     	39,22  	10     	1.19,72	13     	
Haugård, Mii Erik                	MSA	NOR	39,14  	11     	1.19,18	12     	39,29  	11     	1.18,34	11     	
Njøs, Ivar                       	M50	NOR	39,50  	12     	1.22,22	18     	39,09  	9      	1.21,62	16     	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng         	MN3	NOR	39,60  	13     	1.20,04	14     	39,91  	13     	1.20,86	14     	
Dahle, Magnus                    	MN2	NOR	40,16  	14     	1.20,32	15     	39,49  	12     	       	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen            	MN1	NOR	40,22  	15     	1.17,57	10     	39,97  	14     	1.18,65	12     	
Pettersen, Jørn                  	M45	NOR	40,24  	16     	1.21,39	17     	40,22  	16     	1.22,03	17     	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen             	MSA	NOR	40,42  	17     	1.16,93	9      	40,21  	15     	1.16,40	8      	
Vårvik, Kristian                 	MSA	NOR	41,04  	18     	1.20,60	16     	41,70  	17     	1.21,11	15     	
Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN1	NOR	       	DNF    	       	DNS