Norway - Sprint Championships 2018
Bjugn (NOR)
24 - 25 March 2018

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Bøkko, Hege                  	LSA	NOR	39,17  	1   TR 	1.17,61	1   TR 	39,42  	1      	1.17,67	1      	
Njåtun, Ida                  	LSA	NOR	40,01  	2      	1.18,21	2      	40,20  	2      	1.17,96	2      	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LN4	NOR	40,88  	3      	1.20,29	3      	40,75  	3      	1.20,47	3      	
Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LSA	NOR	41,12  	4      	1.20,87	4      	40,86  	4      	1.21,71	4      	
Vatn, Marte                  	LN4	NOR	41,27  	5      	1.22,91	5      	41,17  	5      	1.23,99	5      	
Jagtøyen, Carina             	LN1	NOR	42,41  	6      	1.27,32	8      	43,06  	7      	1.27,84	7      	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger       	LSA	NOR	43,31  	7      	1.25,10	6      	43,32  	8      	1.24,78	6      	
Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LN3	NOR	44,25  	8      	1.27,50	9      	44,48  	9      	1.28,71	8      	
Bergstrøm, Guro              	LN3	NOR	45,11  	9      	1.31,82	10     	44,98  	10     	1.33,31	9      	
Omsland, Else Merethe        	LN3	NOR	45,61  	10     	1.35,33	11     	46,34  	11     	1.36,19	10     	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	1.17,71	11     	1.26,48	7      	41,96  	6      	       	       	

Men
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             			24 Mar 		24 Mar 		25 Mar 		25 Mar 		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	35,49  	1   TR 	1.10,48	1   TR 	35,78  	1      	1.10,80	1      	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MN2	NOR	35,98  	2      	1.12,66	2      	36,50  	2      	1.12,98	2      	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MN4	NOR	36,09  	3      	1.13,14	4      	1.05,89	18     	1.13,74	6      	
Farstad, Odin By             	MN1	NOR	36,74  	4      	1.13,63	6      	37,07  	3      	1.13,42	5      	
Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MN2	NOR	37,05  	5      	1.12,73	3      	37,43  	5      	1.13,10	3      	
Ulekleiv, Kristian           	MN2	NOR	37,48  	6      	1.13,30	5      	37,63  	6      	1.13,19	4      	
Bratli, Marius               	MN1	NOR	37,48  	6      	1.14,98	7      	37,33  	4      	1.14,05	7      	
Kroken, Simen                	MSA	NOR	37,63  	8      	1.18,98	11     	37,63  	6      	1.17,14	9      	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MSA	NOR	38,70  	9      	1.16,50	8   SB 	38,97  	8      	1.18,00	10     	
Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MN3	NOR	39,00  	10     	1.19,47	13     	39,22  	10     	1.19,72	13     	
Haugård, Mii Erik            	MSA	NOR	39,14  	11     	1.19,18	12     	39,29  	11     	1.18,34	11     	
Njøs, Ivar                   	M50	NOR	39,50  	12     	1.22,22	18     	39,09  	9      	1.21,62	16     	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng     	MN3	NOR	39,60  	13     	1.20,04	14     	39,91  	13     	1.20,86	14     	
Dahle, Magnus                	MN2	NOR	40,16  	14     	1.20,32	15     	39,49  	12     	       	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen        	MN1	NOR	40,22  	15     	1.17,57	10     	39,97  	14     	1.18,65	12     	
Pettersen, Jørn              	M45	NOR	40,24  	16     	1.21,39	17     	40,22  	16     	1.22,03	17     	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MSA	NOR	40,42  	17     	1.16,93	9      	40,21  	15     	1.16,40	8      	
Vårvik, Kristian             	MSA	NOR	41,04  	18     	1.20,60	16     	41,70  	17     	1.21,11	15     	
Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN1	NOR	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names