Herman Engbers Interclub
Enschede (NED)
11 March 2018

Ladies
Name                   			100m 		100m		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Grobbe, Bregje         	LYE	NED	17,55  	1   SB 	       	       	53,43  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mollink, Jette         	LYF	NED	17,91  	2   SB 	       	       	52,39  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerwers, Liza          	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Everlo, Tess           	LYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Everlo, Ziva           	LYF	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pompert, Rietje        	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	37,49  	1      	59,08  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pompert, Zus           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	38,49  	2      	1.03,51	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Voort, Fenneke         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	42,97  	3      	1.10,79	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Volker, Lotte          	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	43,26  	4   SB 	1.12,90	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Werning, Margot        	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	44,13  	5      	1.12,29	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kiphardt, Charlotte    	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	45,65  	6      	1.28,17	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Veldscholten, Lotte    	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	46,34  	7   SB 	1.15,14	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Damink, Ynske          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	47,46  	8      	1.11,64	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Britt         	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,08  	1      	1.27,10	1      	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke     	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,65  	2      	1.28,64	2      	       	       	
Heesink, Sharon        	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,99  	3      	       	       	2.33,36	1      	
Lukens, Jannet         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,51  	4   SB 	       	       	2.41,23	2   PR 	
Meijer, Rosan          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,50  	5      	1.53,56	5      	       	       	
Groeneveld, Melle      	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,70  	6   SB 	1.49,98	3   SB 	       	       	
Rikmanspoel, Vera      	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,59  	7   PR 	1.51,77	4   PR 	       	       	
Hoonberg, Maria        	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,88  	8   PR 	1.54,93	6   PR 	       	       	
Lukens, Pien           	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,58  	9   PR 	1.56,15	7   SB 	       	       	
Voort, Stien           	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,51  	11  PR 	2.03,32	8   PR 	       	       	
Rikmanspoel, Eline     	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.03,02	12  PR 	2.10,14	9   PR 	       	       	
Damink, Wyke           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.03,85	14  PR 	2.13,93	11  PR 	       	       	
Veldhuis, Sinie        	L60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,17	15  SB 	2.11,31	10  SB 	       	       	
Voort, Annemiek        	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,98	16  PR 	2.17,65	12  PR 	       	       	
Werning, Claudia       	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,67	21  PR 	2.37,30	13  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                   			100m 		100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
van Doorn, Sem         	MYD	NED	19,37  	1      	       	       	49,88  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Doorn, Gijs        	MYF	NED	19,95  	2      	20,20  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mollink, Jurre         	MYF	NED	24,62  	3   SB 	24,01  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Everlo, Nick           	MYE	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braamhaar, Wessel      	MYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braamhaar, Julian      	MYE	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oolderink, Tim         	MYD	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brummelhuis, Jacob     	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	38,79  	1      	1.05,05	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Velthuis, Bouke        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	51,10  	3      	1.21,36	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Harink, Joris          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,38  	1   SB 	       	       	2.11,00	1   SB 	
Boxum, Stan            	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,16  	2   PR 	       	       	2.14,90	2   PR 	
Westen, Mart           	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,21  	3   PR 	1.25,18	1   PR 	       	       	
Damveld, Tristan       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,92  	4   PR 	1.26,57	2   PR 	       	       	
Vos, Mark (2000)       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,58  	5   PR 	       	       	2.19,90	4   PR 	
Damhuis, Mark          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,15  	6   SB 	1.30,79	4   SB 	       	       	
Heesink, Luc           	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,31  	7      	       	       	2.15,25	3   PR 	
van Balderen, Lars     	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,66  	8      	1.30,21	3   PR 	       	       	
Hartman, Maikel        	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,28  	9   PR 	       	       	2.19,99	5   PR 	
Frielink, Hidde        	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,74  	10  PR 	1.33,77	5   PR 	       	       	
Loohuis, Douwe         	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,56  	11  PR 	1.47,82	7   PR 	       	       	
Grobbe, Sander         	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,13  	12     	1.54,81	12  PR 	       	       	
Veldhuis, Tonny        	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,14  	13  SB 	1.46,58	6   SB 	       	       	
Grobbe, Rens           	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,17  	14  PR 	       	       	3.03,53	6   PR 	
Braakhuis, Daan        	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,37  	15     	1.54,80	11     	       	       	
Velthuis, Wessel       	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,68  	16     	1.53,08	10  PR 	       	       	
Westen, Peter          	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,61  	17  SB 	1.56,84	14  SB 	       	       	
Fröberg, Peter         	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	56,68  	18  PR 	1.51,84	8   PR 	       	       	
Bolk, Maarten          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,03  	19  PR 	1.55,86	13  PR 	       	       	
Hengstman, Andre       	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,93  	20  SB 	1.52,51	9   PR 	       	       	
Werning, Jasper        	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,57	21  PR 	2.12,57	15  PR 	       	       	
Braamhaar, Jort        	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS