Kveldsløp 4
Hamar (NOR)
12 February 2018

Ladies
Name                            			100m 		400m   		500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Wullum, Maren Bjerke            	L?	NOR	16,31  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.14,98	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Kaja                      	LYE	NOR	16,62  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.17,54	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ottersen, Leah Isabell          	L?	NOR	16,98  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.44,80	11     	       	       	       	       	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud         	L?	NOR	18,51  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.31,76	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Åsheim, Solveig                 	L?	NOR	18,60  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.25,64	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Øverjordet, Sunniva             	LYF	NOR	18,75  	6      	1.07,26	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sandvold, Ida                   	L?	NOR	19,36  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.37,03	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dzidziul, Natalia               	L?	NOR	19,56  	8   SB 	1.12,62	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Venholen, Aurora B.             	L?	NOR	20,66  	9   SB 	1.27,29	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raudberget, Elinor              	L?	NOR	21,03  	10  SB 	1.45,24	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vegundsvåg, Martine             	L?	NOR	22,27  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evensen, Maylen                 	L?	NOR	25,79  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stankovic, Ognjena              	L?	NOR	26,50  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dzidziul, Monika                	L?	NOR	26,75  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paulsen, Borghild               	L?	NOR	26,91  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stankovic, Simeuna              	L?	NOR	36,52  	16  SB 	2.05,95	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lean, Karoline Flem             	L?	NOR	39,91  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine             	LYC	NOR	       	       	49,40  	1      	1.00,39	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haneberg, Linnea                	LYD	NOR	       	       	49,66  	2   SB 	       	       	1.00,77	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea           	LYE	NOR	       	       	53,63  	3   SB 	       	       	1.07,23	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken             	LYE	NOR	       	       	54,45  	4      	       	       	1.05,47	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Zijtveld, Ruby              	LYD	NOR	       	       	1.01,03	5      	       	       	1.16,00	5      	       	       	       	       	
Schauer, Frøya-Kari             	L?	NOR	       	       	2.01,50	10  SB 	       	       	2.08,59	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine                	LN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	40,15  	1      	       	       	1.22,77	1      	       	       	
Øverjordet, Malin               	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	46,97  	2      	       	       	1.34,57	2      	       	       	
Szygenda, Arwen                 	LB1	FRA	       	       	       	       	47,20  	3      	       	       	1.37,58	4      	       	       	
Mauseth, Nini                   	LYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	48,31  	4      	       	       	1.37,62	5      	       	       	
Bergh, Sara Natalie             	LC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	49,70  	5   SB 	       	       	1.40,06	6   SB 	       	       	
Løvås, Aurora                   	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	50,99  	6   PR 	       	       	1.49,64	9      	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva                   	LC1	NOR	       	       	       	       	51,21  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.20,06	1      	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff            	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	52,63  	8      	       	       	1.45,02	7      	       	       	
Bø Lysø, Ella                   	LYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	52,66  	9      	       	       	1.48,23	8      	       	       	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise         	LYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	59,03  	10     	       	       	2.06,08	10     	       	       	
Fangan, Dorthe Bakke            	LYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.01,79	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne       	L45	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.05,85	13  SB 	       	       	2.13,56	11  SB 	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Julie Hekneby        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,77	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brufladt, Tina Hauger           	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.36,41	3   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                            			100m 		400m   		500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Raudberget, Oliver              	MYF	NOR	16,73  	1   SB 	1.05,79	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Venholen, Adrian B.             	M?	NOR	18,17  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.38,79	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nguyen, Than Tung               	M?	NOR	19,58  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paulsen, Kristian               	M?	NOR	21,53  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,38	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Johannessen, Robert             	M?	NOR	29,27  	5      	1.25,30	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvås, Fabian                   	MYD	NOR	       	       	50,33  	1   SB 	1.00,96	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund    	MYC	NOR	       	       	52,38  	2   SB 	1.04,97	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Armanski, Maciek                	M?	NOR	       	       	52,58  	3   SB 	       	       	1.08,68	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Henriksen, Theodor              	MYE	NOR	       	       	52,63  	4   SB 	       	       	1.03,36	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brenden, Albert                 	MYD	NOR	       	       	53,97  	5      	       	       	1.07,87	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ottershagen, Alexander          	MYF	NOR	       	       	58,94  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Falnes-Dalheim, Amund           	MYC	NOR	       	       	59,09  	7   SB 	1.15,34	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Halberg, Petter                 	MYD	NOR	       	       	59,09  	7   SB 	       	       	1.15,62	4      	       	       	       	       	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg          	M?	NOR	       	       	1.04,66	9   SB 	       	       	1.20,39	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Johannessen, Odin               	M?	NOR	       	       	1.11,29	11     	       	       	1.17,97	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ervik, Emil                     	MB1	FIN	       	       	       	       	40,45  	1      	       	       	1.19,64	1   PR 	       	       	
Bergh, Leo Aleksander           	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	42,82  	2   SB 	       	       	1.27,58	2   SB 	       	       	
Strand, Didrik Eng              	MYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	43,94  	3      	       	       	1.29,43	3      	       	       	
Morstad, Bjørn Inge             	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	43,96  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin                   	MC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	46,18  	5      	       	       	1.33,59	4      	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar           	M60	NOR	       	       	       	       	47,44  	6      	       	       	1.39,20	6      	       	       	
Bruket, Svein                   	M75	NOR	       	       	       	       	47,51  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.24,37	2   SB 	
Andreassen, Thomas              	MC1	NOR	       	       	       	       	48,18  	8      	       	       	1.36,15	5      	       	       	
Haneberg, Finn Elias            	MYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	51,90  	9      	       	       	1.46,91	7      	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen                	MYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	54,02  	10  PR 	       	       	2.00,05	10     	       	       	
Frodahl, Håkon                  	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	54,31  	11     	       	       	1.51,65	8   SB 	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert                 	MYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	55,78  	12     	       	       	1.55,23	9      	       	       	
Brenden, Jan Magne              	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	56,94  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonsrud, Ola                    	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.02,42	15     	       	       	2.15,90	11  PR 	       	       	
Szygenda, Philippe              	M40	FRA	       	       	       	       	1.07,62	17     	       	       	       	       	4.54,47	1   PR 	
Jonsrud, Ragnar                 	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR