Sweden - Youth Championships 2018
Falun (SWE)
10 - 11 February 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                              			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Forslund, Clara               	LB2	SWE	46,43  	1      	2.34,38	2      	1.37,88	1      	5.34,49	1   TR 	
Hjelm, Vinnie                 	LC2	SWE	46,75  	2      	2.33,26	1   TR 	1.38,82	2      	       	       	
Svensson, Tina                	LB1	SWE	48,84  	3      	2.36,17	3      	1.41,70	3      	5.35,95	2      	
Åkesson, Emma                 	LB2	SWE	49,14  	4      	2.47,15	6      	1.44,40	4      	6.03,87	4      	
Winroth, Alva                 	LC2	SWE	50,47  	5      	2.40,61	4      	1.44,41	5      	       	       	
Palm, Sonja                   	LB1	SWE	50,47  	5      	2.50,87	7      	1.49,85	7      	6.20,37	6      	
Allard, Nadine                	LC1	SWE	50,58  	7      	2.44,59	5   SB 	1.50,38	8      	       	       	
Arnell, Disa                  	LC2	SWE	52,90  	8      	2.52,34	8      	1.47,15	6      	       	       	
Eriksson, Elin                	LB1	SWE	53,35  	9      	2.52,38	9      	1.54,38	10     	6.10,90	5      	
Åström, Tova                  	LB1	SWE	55,87  	10     	3.03,71	10     	1.54,06	9      	5.56,39	3      	

Men
Name                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                              			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		
Ekensskär, Albin              	MB2	SWE	43,36  	1   SB 	2.14,30	1   SB 	1.27,54	1      	4.54,30	1   TR 	
Klockar, Emil                 	MB1	SWE	44,04  	2      	2.17,33	2      	1.28,64	2      	       	DQ     	
Forslund, Isac                	MC2	SWE	44,39  	3      	2.24,23	3      	1.31,64	3      	       	       	
Lönnberg, David               	MB2	SWE	44,40  	4      	2.26,20	5   SB 	1.34,50	5      	5.26,65	3      	
Söderberg, Anton              	MC2	SWE	45,22  	5      	2.24,50	4      	1.33,91	4      	       	       	
Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB2	SWE	45,52  	6      	2.27,13	6      	1.36,05	7      	5.17,37	2      	
Brander, Fredrik              	MB1	SWE	45,99  	7   PR 	2.28,02	8      	1.35,24	6   SB 	5.31,46	4   PR 	
Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav     	MC2	SWE	46,21  	8      	2.27,30	7      	1.36,89	8      	       	       	
Forsmark, Sebastian           	MC1	SWE	46,95  	9      	2.34,63	9      	1.41,82	11     	       	       	
Nylén, Ludvig                 	MC1	SWE	47,02  	10  PR 	2.35,83	10     	1.38,34	9   PR 	       	       	
Norberg, Kaspar               	MC1	SWE	47,23  	11     	2.36,32	11     	1.42,26	12     	       	       	
Olofsson, Nils                	MC2	SWE	48,84  	12     	2.41,77	12  SB 	1.41,13	10     	       	       	
Jeppsson, Simon               	MC1	SWE	51,59  	13     	3.28,78	13     	1.49,37	13