Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
3 February 2018

Ladies
Name                             			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Němcová, Lucie                   	LYF	CZE	15,26  	1      	42,53  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pimanova, Darya                  	LYE	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jurková, Miriam                  	LYE	CZE	       	       	35,73  	1   SB 	56,46  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Lotta                 	LYD	GER	       	       	35,79  	2   SB 	57,58  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheucher, Sofia                 	LYB	GER	       	       	37,83  	3   SB 	1.04,18	48     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopf, Emilia                     	LYF	GER	       	       	38,08  	4      	1.00,23	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anders, Christl                  	LA1	GER	       	       	38,78  	5   SB 	43,05  	14  SB 	       	       	2.13,28	6   SB 	       	       	
Scheucher, Johanna               	LYD	GER	       	       	39,00  	6      	1.10,68	50     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schröcker, Melanie               	LYC	GER	       	       	39,41  	7   SB 	1.04,76	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spiegel, Elisa                   	LYD	GER	       	       	45,05  	9      	1.15,25	51     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                    	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	37,18  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	37,75  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	38,23  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin                   	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	38,72  	4      	1.15,57	1      	       	       	       	       	
Risku, Elina                     	LSA	FIN	       	       	       	       	39,50  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vatn, Marte                      	LN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	40,40  	6   PR 	1.20,76	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By                  	LA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	40,83  	7      	1.21,46	3      	       	       	       	       	
Grisenti, Deborah                	LN1	ITA	       	       	       	       	40,86  	8   PR 	       	       	2.02,91	1   PR 	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug    	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	41,07  	9      	1.25,75	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina               	LSA	ROU	       	       	       	       	41,74  	10     	1.22,94	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Gloria                 	LN2	ITA	       	       	       	       	41,75  	11  SB 	       	       	2.03,34	2      	       	       	
Peißker, Jenny                   	LN3	GER	       	       	       	       	41,79  	12  PR 	       	       	2.11,96	4   PR 	       	       	
Müller, Chantal                  	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	42,83  	13     	1.25,00	6      	       	       	       	       	
Baier, Elisabeth                 	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	43,15  	15     	       	       	2.13,07	5   PR 	       	       	
Günther, Joelle                  	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	43,16  	16  SB 	       	       	2.10,02	3   SB 	       	       	
Unger, Babett                    	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	43,32  	17  PR 	1.29,95	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Meyer, Kristin                   	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	43,50  	18     	1.25,70	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Olejak-Matthes, Franka           	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	44,17  	19  PR 	       	       	2.17,86	7   PR 	       	       	
Boaretto, Ludovica               	LC2	ITA	       	       	       	       	44,48  	20  SB 	1.33,00	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kursova, Zuzana                  	LC2	CZE	       	       	       	       	44,54  	21  PR 	1.29,05	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mehnert, Lucy                    	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	44,70  	22  PR 	1.27,70	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina                  	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	45,16  	23  PR 	1.31,35	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zschimmer, Vivien                	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	45,34  	24  PR 	1.33,30	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Resmini, Aurora                  	LC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	45,43  	25  PR 	       	       	2.22,19	8   PR 	       	       	
Rigoni, Matilde                  	LA2	ITA	       	       	       	       	45,94  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.57,42	1   PR 	
Weiner, Sarah                    	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	46,13  	27     	1.39,31	19     	       	       	       	       	
Sella, Sofia                     	LC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	46,67  	28  SB 	       	       	2.27,64	9   PR 	       	       	
Macháčková, Kateřina             	LYA	CZE	       	       	       	       	46,95  	29  PR 	1.34,68	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tormen, Emily                    	LYB	ITA	       	       	       	       	47,58  	30  PR 	1.37,19	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kadlecová, Marie                 	LYA	CZE	       	       	       	       	47,92  	31  PR 	1.36,32	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
De Bettin, Matilde               	LYA	ITA	       	       	       	       	47,97  	32  PR 	1.39,52	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva       	LC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	48,20  	33  PR 	       	       	2.33,72	10  PR 	       	       	
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa     	LC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	48,73  	34  PR 	       	       	2.37,68	11  PR 	       	       	
Dal Sie, Nadia                   	LYB	ITA	       	       	       	       	48,89  	35     	1.41,60	21     	       	       	       	       	
Slámová, Barbora                 	LYD	CZE	       	       	       	       	50,00  	36  PR 	1.44,58	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cernusková, Sára                 	LC2	CZE	       	       	       	       	50,36  	37  PR 	1.48,39	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schneiderova, Ema                	LYB	CZE	       	       	       	       	50,52  	38  PR 	1.47,48	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kern, Magdalena                  	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	51,94  	39  PR 	1.46,63	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Keller, Yuki                     	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	51,94  	39     	1.51,19	26     	       	       	       	       	
Krejčová, Adéla                  	LYD	CZE	       	       	       	       	52,79  	41     	1.51,68	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nemcová, Kristýna                	LYC	CZE	       	       	       	       	53,69  	42     	1.52,56	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zafalon, Eva                     	LYA	ITA	       	       	       	       	55,13  	43  PR 	2.14,66	29     	       	       	       	       	
Tabacchi, Martina                	LC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	55,22  	44  PR 	       	       	3.08,69	12  PR 	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna                  	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,69	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia                     	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,73	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                             			100m 		300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Stekly, Michal                   	MYA	CZE	13,90  	1   SB 	35,70  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oreský, Krystof                  	M?	CZE	19,05  	2   SB 	52,51  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alberti, Samuele                 	MYE	ITA	       	       	34,23  	1   SB 	55,18  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lunardi, Emanuele                	MYE	ITA	       	       	35,23  	2   SB 	55,31  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Finco, Andrea                    	MYD	ITA	       	       	36,09  	4   SB 	59,06  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Resmini, Andrea                  	MYF	ITA	       	       	36,78  	5   SB 	58,56  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gianesini, Andrea                	MYE	ITA	       	       	37,49  	6   SB 	1.00,87	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gianesini, Mattia                	MYE	ITA	       	       	37,98  	7   SB 	1.00,94	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keller, Jonathan                 	MYD	GER	       	       	39,41  	8   SB 	1.04,09	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Öttl, Vinzenz                    	MYE	GER	       	       	41,29  	9   SB 	1.08,10	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pezzin, Denis                    	MYE	ITA	       	       	42,28  	10  SB 	1.24,90	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Waś, Artur                       	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	34,93  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Bosa, David                      	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	35,03  	2   SB 	1.08,31	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr                 	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	35,29  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	35,54  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By                 	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	36,09  	5   SB 	1.10,81	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Trentini, Alessio                	MN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	36,78  	6   SB 	1.10,61	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stefani, Andrea                  	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	37,00  	7   PR 	       	       	1.51,46	1      	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic                   	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	37,40  	8   PR 	       	       	1.55,25	2   SB 	       	       	
Donadio, Marcelo                 	MN4	BRA	       	       	       	       	37,45  	9   NR 	1.13,71	6   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Emele, Stefan                    	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	38,46  	10  PR 	       	       	1.55,84	3   PR 	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian                	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	39,23  	11     	       	       	1.59,76	4      	       	       	
De Flavis, Marco                 	MN2	ITA	       	       	       	       	39,31  	12  PR 	1.18,30	9   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Prause, Henning                  	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	39,49  	13  PR 	       	       	2.00,39	5   PR 	       	       	
Emschermann, Kirill              	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	39,62  	14  PR 	1.20,49	10     	       	       	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtech                  	MB2	CZE	       	       	       	       	40,04  	15  PR 	1.21,33	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vasulka, Zdenék                  	MB2	CZE	       	       	       	       	40,32  	16  PR 	       	       	2.04,70	6   PR 	       	       	
Stekly, Lukas                    	MC1	CZE	       	       	       	       	41,63  	17     	1.22,00	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meinig, Max                      	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	41,91  	18  PR 	1.22,29	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Ivo                      	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	42,25  	19     	       	       	2.13,49	7      	       	       	
Ambrosini, Matteo                	MB1	ITA	       	       	       	       	42,34  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.33,54	2   PR 	
Belfi, Marco                     	MB2	ITA	       	       	       	       	42,36  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.57,61	3   SB 	
Tabacchi, Michele                	MC2	ITA	       	       	       	       	43,64  	22     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Boscaro, Gianmarco               	MC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	44,17  	23     	       	       	2.20,20	10  PR 	       	       	
Koci, Jakub                      	M?	CZE	       	       	       	       	44,36  	24  PR 	1.28,88	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Olivotto, Simone                 	MC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	45,08  	25  PR 	       	       	2.19,25	9   PR 	       	       	
Forrer, Massimo                  	MC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	45,27  	26  PR 	       	       	2.21,86	11  PR 	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian              	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	45,72  	27  PR 	1.28,71	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Finco, Matteo                    	MYB	ITA	       	       	       	       	46,53  	28  PR 	1.33,60	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mayr, Daniel                     	M30	AUT	       	       	       	       	46,92  	29  SB 	1.32,28	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marcon, Luca                     	MYA	ITA	       	       	       	       	47,91  	30  PR 	1.41,08	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Porta, Kristian                  	MC2	ITA	       	       	       	       	48,62  	31     	       	       	2.31,95	12  PR 	       	       	
Genova, Pietro                   	MC1	ITA	       	       	       	       	51,88  	32  PR 	1.45,02	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kučka, Martin                    	MYE	CZE	       	       	       	       	52,77  	33  PR 	1.48,23	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lunardi, Marco                   	MYA	ITA	       	       	       	       	56,06  	36     	1.51,67	24     	       	       	       	       	
Hertel, Tim                      	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vykydal, Metoděj                 	MC1	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	1.38,94	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Djossou, Elias-Gabriel           	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,22	2      	       	       	       	       	
Liiv, Marten                     	MN2	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,78	3      	       	       	       	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien           	MA2	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,15	7   PR 	       	       	4.11,06	1      	
Jasch, Lennart                   	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,06	8      	       	       	       	       	
Salzinger, Lukas                 	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,98	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steyerer, Jakob                  	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,39	15  PR 	2.18,99	8   PR