ISU World Cup
Erfurt (GER)
19 - 21 January 2018

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m 		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			19 Jan 		19 Jan    		20 Jan  		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 		
Erbanová, Karolina               	LSA	CZE	37,82  	1      	1.16,27   	5      	37,96   	2      	       	       	1.16,19	5      	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN3	AUT	37,92  	2      	          	WDR    	37,88   	1      	       	       	1.15,26	1      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina               	LSA	RUS	38,10  	3      	1.16,70   	9      	38,74   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga                  	LSA	RUS	38,14  	4      	1.16,51   	8      	38,28   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	38,36  	5      	1.16,29   	6      	38,51   	5      	       	       	1.15,52	2      	       	       	
ter Mors, Jorien                 	LSA	NED	38,38  	6   SB 	1.15,20   	1      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith                	L35	GER	38,56  	7      	          	       	38,84   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina             	L30	RUS	38,67  	8      	1.15,91   	3      	        	       	1.56,72	4      	1.16,06	3      	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia                 	LSA	NED	38,91  	9      	1.16,43   	7      	38,58   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L30	GER	38,96  	10     	          	       	        	       	1.57,96	9      	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining                    	LN2	CHN	39,05  	11     	1.19,15   	17     	39,08(6)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon                   	L30	NED	39,08  	12     	          	       	39,07   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	39,10  	13     	          	       	39,49   	17     	       	       	1.18,64	13  SB 	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne                 	LSA	ITA	39,12  	14     	1.19,74   	18     	39,23   	14     	       	       	1.18,60	12     	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN2	RUS	39,21  	15     	1.16,94   	12     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                        	LSA	CHN	39,42  	16     	1.17,35   	13     	39,47   	16     	       	       	1.17,84	9      	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina               	LSA	KAZ	39,43  	17     	1.17,42   	14     	39,08(3)	11     	       	       	1.17,53	7      	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca              	LSA	ITA	39,56  	18     	1.18,67   	16     	39,80   	19     	       	       	1.18,34	11     	       	       	
Risku, Elina                     	LSA	FIN	39,69  	19     	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,59	23     	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke              	LN3	NED	39,73  	20     	          	       	39,56   	18     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit                 	LSA	NED	       	       	1.15,55   	2      	38,43   	4      	1.55,75	2      	       	       	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                      	L30	NED	       	       	1.16,22   	4      	        	       	1.55,66	1      	       	       	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.16,93(6)	10     	        	       	1.56,66	3      	       	       	4.10,59	9      	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	       	       	1.16,93(7)	11     	        	       	1.57,61	5      	1.16,95	6      	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN3	CZE	       	       	1.17,73   	15     	        	       	1.58,76	13     	       	       	4.15,62	16     	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)      	L30	BLR	       	       	1.20,39   	19     	        	       	       	       	1.20,34	18     	       	       	
Das, Anice                       	L30	NED	       	       	          	       	38,87   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Jo                      	LA2	KOR	       	       	          	       	39,12   	13  PR 	       	       	1.19,44	17     	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                     	LN1	POL	       	       	          	       	39,28   	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria                 	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	56,00   	20     	       	       	1.16,14	4      	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.57,62	6      	       	       	4.04,86	1      	
de Jong, Antoinette              	LN4	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.57,85	7      	       	       	4.05,45	2      	
Sáblíková, Martina               	L30	CZE	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.57,89	8      	       	       	4.05,91	3      	
Dufter, Roxanne                  	LSA	GER	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,18	10     	       	       	4.10,68	10     	
Tutt, Brianne                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,21	11     	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia                	LN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,57	12     	       	       	4.08,22	5      	
de Vries, Linda (1988)           	L30	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,85	14     	       	       	4.09,92	7      	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,01	15     	       	       	       	       	
Hao, Jiachen                     	LSA	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,15	16     	       	       	4.13,20	13     	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna        	L35	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,29	17     	       	       	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa                  	LN3	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,31	18     	       	       	4.09,69	6      	
Graf, Olga                       	L30	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,56	19     	       	       	4.13,35	14     	
Złotkowska, Luiza                	L30	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra            	LN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,69	8      	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne            	LSA	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,87	10     	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina                 	LA1	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,03	14     	       	       	
Cristelli, Chiara                	LN1	ITA	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,40	15  PR 	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,42	16     	       	       	
Sun, Nan                         	LA2	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.20,35	19     	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine                 	LN3	NOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.20,92	20     	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika                	LN2	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,09	21     	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra            	LSA	ROU	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,28	22     	       	       	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya              	LSA	BLR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.22,29	24     	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia                  	LSA	EST	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,29	4      	
Yurakova, Anna                   	LSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,18	8      	
Pechstein, Claudia               	L45	GER	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,04	11     	
Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,73	12     	
Peeters, Jelena                  	L30	BEL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,65	15     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1000m  		500m 		1500m     		3000m     		
                                 			19 Jan  		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan    		21 Jan    		
Kachanova, Daria                 	LN1	RUS	38,50   	1   SB 	1.17,52	1      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kim, Min-Jo                      	LA2	KOR	39,24   	2      	1.21,65	9      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Das, Anice                       	L30	NED	39,37   	3      	1.18,17	2      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                     	LN1	POL	39,73(2)	4      	1.22,56	12     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Cristelli, Chiara                	LN1	ITA	39,73(4)	5   PR 	1.21,36	8      	40,20  	5      	          	       	          	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	39,79   	6      	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.14,16   	6      	
Ripsrud, Martine                 	LN3	NOR	39,85   	7      	1.21,67	10     	40,18  	4      	          	       	          	       	
Sun, Nan                         	LA2	CHN	40,06   	8      	1.21,32	7      	40,14  	2      	          	       	          	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika                	LN2	POL	40,27   	9   SB 	1.20,91	6      	40,92  	7      	          	       	          	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)      	L30	BLR	40,62   	10     	       	       	41,06  	9      	          	       	          	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LSA	NOR	40,64   	11  SB 	1.20,59	5      	40,97  	8      	          	       	          	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra            	LSA	ROU	40,97   	12     	1.22,71	14     	41,09  	10     	          	       	          	       	
Uhrig, Michelle                  	LN3	GER	41,64   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,52   	11     	          	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	        	       	1.19,17	3   SB 	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Peeters, Jelena                  	L30	BEL	        	       	1.20,38	4      	       	       	2.01,69   	5      	          	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie          	LN1	CZE	        	       	1.22,16	11     	       	       	2.03,06   	14     	4.17,24   	14     	
Dřímalová, Eliška                	LN4	CZE	        	       	1.22,66	13     	       	       	2.05,61   	19     	4.28,34   	19     	
Risku, Elina                     	LSA	FIN	        	       	       	       	39,64  	1      	          	       	          	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra            	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	40,16  	3      	          	       	          	       	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya              	LSA	BLR	        	       	       	       	40,44  	6      	          	       	          	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniya              	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,60   	1      	4.14,73(9)	8      	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline           	LN4	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,55   	2   SB 	4.12,29   	3      	
Li, Dan (1994)                   	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,55(8)	3      	4.16,59(9)	12     	
Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,21   	4      	          	       	
Alusalu, Saskia                  	LSA	EST	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,70   	6      	4.12,61   	4      	
Aydova, Yekaterina               	LSA	KAZ	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,78   	7      	          	       	
Woźniak, Katarzyna               	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,82   	8      	4.16,31   	10     	
Liu, Jing                        	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,97   	9      	4.17,11   	13     	
Han, Mei                         	LN1	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,01   	10     	4.16,21   	9      	
Lund, Camilla                    	LN4	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,01   	12     	4.11,63   	2   SB 	
Bosiek, Karolina                 	LA1	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,03   	13  SB 	          	       	
Bettrone, Francesca              	LSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,23   	15     	          	       	
Behlau, Leia Marie               	LN3	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,61   	16     	4.24,11   	18     	
Grisenti, Deborah                	LN1	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,39   	17     	4.28,71   	20     	
Møller-Rigas, Elena              	LN3	DEN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,19   	18     	4.19,77   	15     	
Jeon, Ye-Jin                     	LSA	KOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,02   	20     	4.21,70   	16     	
Cooper, Gemma                    	L30	GBR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,33   	21     	4.37,36   	21     	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna        	L35	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.11,24   	1      	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.12,90   	5      	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L30	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.14,73(5)	7   PR 	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena             	LN4	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.16,59(4)	11     	
Malfatti, Gloria                 	LN2	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.23,26   	17     	

Men - Division A
Name                             			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		500m    		1000m     		
                                 			19 Jan  		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan  		21 Jan    		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel               	MSA	RUS	35,03   	1      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Mulder, Michel                   	M30	NED	35,08   	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,01   	4      	          	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom                	M30	RUS	35,10(2)	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,05(4)	6      	          	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	35,10(5)	4      	       	       	1.09,05	4      	       	       	34,85   	1      	1.08,66   	2      	
Poutala, Mika                    	M35	FIN	35,11   	5      	       	       	1.08,99	3      	       	       	35,05(6)	7      	          	       	
Koskela, Pekka                   	M35	FIN	35,12   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,11(6)	9      	          	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	35,12(7)	7      	       	       	1.09,47	9      	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Otterspeer, Hein                 	MSA	NED	35,14   	8      	       	       	1.08,96	2      	       	       	35,27(9)	13     	1.09,51   	6      	
Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	35,15   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,27(3)	12     	          	       	
Junio, Gilmore                   	MSA	CAN	35,18   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,11(9)	10     	          	       	
Murashov, Ruslan                 	MSA	RUS	35,31   	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,40   	14     	          	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex           	M30	CAN	35,44   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,00   	3      	          	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN2	NOR	35,47   	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,20   	11     	          	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	35,49   	14     	       	       	1.09,83	12     	       	       	35,58   	16     	1.10,00   	8      	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MN4	NED	35,57   	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,10   	8      	          	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent                	MSA	CAN	35,58   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,57   	15     	          	       	
Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	35,62   	17     	       	       	1.09,21	5      	       	       	35,05(1)	5      	1.08,98   	4      	
Krech, Roman                     	MSA	KAZ	35,70   	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,69   	19     	          	       	
Michalski, Piotr                 	MN4	POL	35,71   	19     	       	       	1.10,25	14     	       	       	35,62   	18     	1.10,43(3)	12     	
Yuskov, Denis                    	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.45,33	1      	1.09,46	8      	       	       	        	       	1.08,95   	3      	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde           	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.45,76	2      	       	       	6.14,66	1   TR 	        	       	          	       	
Bosker, Marcel                   	MN2	NED	        	       	1.46,28	3      	       	       	6.21,73	8      	        	       	          	       	
Verweij, Koen                    	MSA	NED	        	       	1.46,36	4      	1.09,25	6      	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.46,58	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl            	MA2	NOR	        	       	1.46,78	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Swings, Bart                     	MSA	BEL	        	       	1.46,83	7      	       	       	6.20,31	6      	        	       	          	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew                 	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,05	8      	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad             	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,24	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,48(4)	15     	
De Haître, Vincent               	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.47,41	10     	1.09,51	10     	       	       	        	       	1.09,94   	7      	
Bøkko, Håvard                    	M30	NOR	        	       	1.47,55	11     	       	       	6.26,63	12     	        	       	          	       	
Roest, Patrick                   	MN3	NED	        	       	1.47,75	12     	       	       	6.21,04	7      	        	       	          	       	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.47,89	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	        	       	1.47,94	14     	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,43(2)	11     	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	        	       	1.47,96	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	        	       	1.47,99	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Tumolero, Nicola                 	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.48,33	17     	       	       	6.16,11	2      	        	       	          	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin               	MN2	CAN	        	       	1.48,84	18     	       	       	6.38,28	16     	        	       	          	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	        	       	1.49,41	19     	1.09,56	11     	       	       	        	       	1.10,28   	10     	
Giovannini, Andrea               	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.51,10	20     	       	       	6.24,94	11     	        	       	          	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                      	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.08,57	1      	       	       	        	       	1.08,40   	1      	
Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.09,44	7      	       	       	        	       	1.09,08   	5      	
Greig, Daniel                    	MSA	AUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,06	13     	       	       	35,70   	20     	1.10,48(2)	14     	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN4	GER	        	       	       	       	1.10,56	15     	       	       	        	       	1.10,75   	17     	
Palkin, Stanislav                	MN2	KAZ	        	       	       	       	1.10,58	16     	       	       	        	       	1.12,44   	20     	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN2	BLR	        	       	       	       	1.10,62	17     	       	       	        	       	1.10,45   	13     	
Kuzin, Denis                     	MSA	KAZ	        	       	       	       	1.10,95	18     	       	       	        	       	1.11,26   	19     	
Liiv, Marten                     	MN2	EST	        	       	       	       	1.11,02	19     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.17,11	3      	        	       	          	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander            	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.17,75	4      	        	       	          	       	
Beckert, Patrick                 	MSA	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.19,53	5      	        	       	          	       	
Semerikov, Danila                	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.22,25	9      	        	       	          	       	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)        	M30	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.22,42	10     	        	       	          	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler            	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.28,71	13     	        	       	          	       	
Ghiotto, Davide                  	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,89	14     	        	       	          	       	
Belchos, Jordan                  	MSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,79	15     	        	       	          	       	
Smeekens, Jan                    	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,95   	2      	          	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN1	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,60   	17     	          	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail                  	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,07   	9      	
Vosté, Mathias                   	MSA	BEL	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,51   	16     	
Kim, Young-Jin (1995)            	MN4	KOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,86   	18     	

Men - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		5000m     		500m    		1000m     		
                                 			19 Jan  		19 Jan    		20 Jan 		20 Jan    		21 Jan  		21 Jan    		
Nuis, Kjeld                      	MSA	NED	35,36   	1      	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Greig, Daniel                    	MSA	AUS	35,62   	2      	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN1	NOR	35,84   	3      	          	       	1.13,81	18  SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Vosté, Mathias                   	MSA	BEL	35,86   	4      	          	       	1.10,51	2      	          	       	35,93   	4      	          	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail                  	MSA	RUS	35,91(4)	5      	1.48,69   	3      	1.10,47	1      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Xie, Jiaxuan                     	MN4	CHN	35,91(4)	5      	          	       	1.13,86	19     	          	       	35,90(3)	3      	1.13,49   	17     	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN2	BLR	35,94   	7      	          	       	       	       	          	       	35,90(2)	2      	          	       	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN4	GER	35,98   	8      	          	       	       	       	          	       	35,90   	1      	          	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo             	MSA	ITA	35,99   	9      	          	       	1.16,24	24     	          	       	36,06(5)	11     	1.12,93   	14     	
Krikunov, Artyom                 	MN2	KAZ	35,99   	9      	          	       	       	       	          	       	35,94   	5      	          	       	
Palkin, Stanislav                	MN2	KAZ	36,07   	11     	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,31   	15     	          	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli              	MA2	FIN	36,09   	12     	1.51,61   	18     	1.12,00	12     	          	       	36,45   	16     	1.12,50   	10     	
Levo, Harri                      	MSA	FIN	36,09(2)	13     	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,06(5)	11     	          	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen             	MN4	NOR	36,10   	14     	          	       	1.11,88	11     	          	       	36,17   	13     	1.11,95   	6      	
Marx, Jeremias                   	MN1	GER	36,12   	15     	          	       	1.11,13	6      	          	       	36,04   	9      	          	       	
Yang, Tao                        	MN1	CHN	36,25   	16     	          	       	1.14,13	21     	          	       	35,98   	6      	1.12,11   	7      	
Liiv, Marten                     	MN2	EST	36,34   	17     	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Oberbichler, Christian           	MSA	SUI	36,37   	18     	          	       	1.12,92	14     	          	       	36,56   	17     	1.12,90   	13     	
Liu, An (1996)                   	MN2	CHN	36,38   	19     	          	       	1.13,77	17     	          	       	36,05   	10     	          	WDR    	
Dombek, Hendrik                  	MN2	GER	36,47   	20     	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,20   	14     	1.12,35   	9      	
Kersten, Cornelius               	MN4	GBR	36,50   	21     	          	       	1.11,28	7      	          	       	36,57   	18     	1.12,25   	8      	
Żurek, Damian                    	MA1	POL	36,54   	22     	          	       	1.13,26	16     	          	       	36,64   	19     	          	       	
Nagy, Konrád                     	MSA	HUN	37,07   	23     	1.53,46   	26     	1.12,31	13     	          	       	38,76   	24     	1.11,56   	4      	
Müller, Noel                     	MN3	GER	37,11   	24     	1.53,04   	24     	       	       	          	       	37,29   	20     	1.13,32   	16     	
Andersson, David                 	MSA	SWE	37,15   	25     	          	       	1.14,54	22     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Trentini, Alessio                	MN4	ITA	37,18   	26     	1.51,19   	17     	1.12,95	15     	          	       	37,54   	23     	1.12,98   	15     	
Bachanek, Marcin                 	MN3	POL	37,20(2)	27     	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.12,74(9)	11     	
Oficjalski, Gaweł                	MA2	POL	37,20(8)	28     	          	       	1.15,46	23     	          	       	37,33   	21     	          	       	
Grob, Oliver                     	MN2	SUI	37,59   	29     	          	       	1.14,12	20     	          	       	37,40   	22     	1.13,60   	18     	
Kim, Young-Jin (1995)            	MN4	KOR	        	DQ     	          	       	1.11,00	5      	          	       	36,03   	8      	          	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler            	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.47,81   	1      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	        	       	1.48,22   	2      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Beckert, Patrick                 	MSA	GER	        	       	1.48,82   	4      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Semerikov, Danila                	MN4	RUS	        	       	1.48,96   	5      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)        	M30	GER	        	       	1.49,20   	6      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor                 	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.49,68   	7      	1.10,96	3      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Gras, Manuel                     	MN4	GER	        	       	1.49,78   	8   SB 	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly                	M30	BLR	        	       	1.50,58   	9      	       	       	6.37,03   	16     	        	       	          	       	
Beckert, Pedro                   	MN3	GER	        	       	1.50,60   	10     	       	DQ     	          	       	        	       	1.12,74(9)	11     	
Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi           	MN3	CHN	        	       	1.50,74   	11     	       	       	6.54,63   	25     	        	       	          	       	
van der Poel, Nils               	MN3	SWE	        	       	1.50,76   	12     	       	       	6.22,98   	1      	        	       	          	       	
Huizinga, Chris                  	MN1	NED	        	       	1.50,99   	13     	       	       	6.29,51   	5      	        	       	          	       	
Kuzin, Denis                     	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.51,17(7)	14     	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Heidegger, Linus                 	MN3	AUT	        	       	1.51,17(9)	15     	       	       	6.32,73   	10     	        	       	          	       	
Wielgat, Adrian                  	MSA	POL	        	       	1.51,18   	16     	       	       	6.35,50(4)	14     	        	       	          	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald              	MN4	DEN	        	       	1.51,96   	19     	       	       	6.29,56   	6      	        	       	          	       	
Klenko, Alexander                	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.52,20   	20     	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.11,90   	5      	
Boutiette, KC                    	M45	USA	        	       	1.52,48   	21     	       	       	6.50,66   	22     	        	       	          	       	
Kopriva, Jakub                   	MA2	CZE	        	       	1.52,69   	22     	       	       	6.51,98   	23     	        	       	          	       	
Bugari, Riccardo                 	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.52,71   	23     	       	       	6.33,86   	11     	        	       	          	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian          	M30	CZE	        	       	1.53,14   	25     	       	       	6.38,85   	18     	        	       	          	       	
Malfatti, Michele                	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.53,64   	27     	       	       	6.29,65   	7      	        	       	          	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip              	MN2	DEN	        	       	1.54,26   	28     	       	       	6.44,54   	19     	        	       	          	       	
McMillen, Jordan                 	MN4	BEL	        	       	1.56,20   	29     	       	       	6.54,66   	26     	        	       	          	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver               	MN1	DEN	        	       	1.57,63   	30     	       	       	7.09,46   	28     	        	       	          	       	
Hänggi, Martin                   	M50	SUI	        	       	1.58,55   	31  SB 	       	       	6.45,92   	20     	        	       	          	       	
Liu, Yiming                      	MN4	CHN	        	       	          	DQ     	       	       	6.53,22   	24     	        	       	          	       	
Oh, Hyun-Min                     	MN1	KOR	        	       	          	DQ     	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Mulder, Michel                   	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	1.10,99	4      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN2	NOR	        	       	          	       	1.11,35	8      	          	       	        	       	1.11,05   	2      	
Murashov, Ruslan                 	MSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	1.11,54	9      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Hirschbichler, Hubert            	MSA	GER	        	       	          	       	1.11,82	10     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.26,28   	2      	        	       	          	       	
Talsma, Marwin                   	MN1	NED	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.26,54   	3      	        	       	          	       	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.28,65   	4   PR 	        	       	          	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad             	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.32,01   	8   SB 	        	       	          	       	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.32,10   	9      	        	       	          	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl            	MA2	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.34,51   	12     	        	       	          	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.35,50(1)	13     	        	       	          	       	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.36,81   	15     	        	       	          	       	
Wójcik, Patryk                   	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.38,50   	17     	        	       	          	       	
Cieślak, Roland                  	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.47,05   	21     	        	       	          	       	
Dékány, Bence                    	MSA	HUN	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.57,54   	27     	        	       	          	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,00   	7      	          	       	
Velema, Lennart                  	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.10,20   	1      	
Bródka, Zbigniew                 	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.11,38   	3