De 5 Dorpen in Thialf
Heerenveen (NED)
9 January 2018

Ladies
Name                              			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m   		300m   		
Charlotte Kool                    	LA2	NED	42,61  	1   SB 	       	       	2.09,64	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Roos Markus                       	LB2	NED	43,27  	2      	       	       	2.08,15	1   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Sylke Kas                         	LB1	NED	43,54  	3      	       	       	2.20,21	5      	       	       	29,03  	3      	
Quinty van Wijnbergen             	LB1	NED	43,64  	4   SB 	       	       	2.18,58	4   SB 	       	       	28,22  	1   SB 	
Eva Schipper                      	LB1	NED	44,00  	5      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	28,41  	2   SB 	
Romy de Jong                      	LB2	NED	44,00  	5      	       	       	2.21,01	6      	       	       	29,09  	4   SB 	
Gerdien Meijer                    	L50	NED	44,57  	7   SB 	1.30,40	1      	       	       	       	       	29,21  	5   SB 	
Fabiënne Kool                     	LB2	NED	45,06  	8      	       	       	2.16,30	3   SB 	       	       	29,87  	7   SB 	
Semmie Bakker                     	LC1	NED	45,41  	9   PR 	       	       	2.27,49	10     	       	       	29,46  	6      	
Daan Louwerse                     	LC2	NED	46,34  	10     	       	       	2.23,26	7   PR 	       	       	30,64  	11     	
Sandra van Bijlert-Burgerhout     	L40	NED	46,51  	11     	       	       	2.26,56	9   SB 	       	       	31,27  	12  SB 	
Femke de Boer (2002)              	LC2	NED	47,73  	12     	       	       	2.24,58	8   PR 	       	       	30,44  	9      	
Lieve Siemons                     	LC1	NED	47,86  	13  PR 	       	       	2.33,83	11  PR 	       	       	31,47  	13     	
Nienke Boringa                    	LC1	NED	48,52  	14     	       	       	2.42,08	15  PR 	       	       	30,45  	10  SB 	
Laura Depping                     	LSA	NED	48,96  	15  SB 	       	       	2.39,71	13  SB 	       	       	30,38  	8   SB 	
Bo Koolen                         	LC2	NED	50,21  	16  PR 	       	       	2.39,86	14  PR 	       	       	33,10  	16  SB 	
Marinka van den Broeck            	LSA	NED	50,40  	17  SB 	       	       	2.38,33	12  SB 	       	       	31,77  	15  SB 	
Donna Hijkoop                     	LC2	NED	50,51  	18  PR 	1.47,22	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	31,63  	14  SB 	
Yara Kok                          	LYD	NED	1.00,78	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,19  	1   SB 	41,15  	19     	
Cindy van Wijnbergen              	LYD	NED	1.02,06	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	47,62  	3      	39,75  	18     	
Fabienne Maarse                   	LYD	NED	1.09,54	21     	       	       	       	       	40,93  	2      	39,48  	17  SB 	

Men
Name                              			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		300m   		300m   		700m   		
Serge Yoro                        	MA1	NED	37,94  	1      	       	       	1.57,17	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Martijn Vermist                   	MA1	NED	39,64  	2      	       	       	2.05,49	6      	       	       	25,91  	1   SB 	       	       	
Twan Kok                          	MB2	NED	39,66  	3      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mats Siemons                      	MC2	NED	39,95  	4      	       	       	2.04,80	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pieter Lubbe                      	MN2	NED	40,27  	5      	       	       	1.57,04	1   PR 	       	       	27,69  	3   SB 	       	       	
Thijs Wagenaar                    	MB2	NED	41,16  	6      	       	       	2.03,20	3   PR 	       	       	27,14  	2      	       	       	
Ruben Schel                       	MN1	NED	42,17  	7      	       	       	2.08,32	8   SB 	       	       	28,10  	7   SB 	       	       	
Mario Hagen                       	M50	NED	42,39  	8      	       	       	2.05,29	5   SB 	       	       	27,81  	4   SB 	       	       	
Jobbi Lenderink                   	MA1	NED	42,41  	9      	       	       	2.11,27	9   PR 	       	       	27,95  	5   SB 	       	       	
Zeno de Ponti                     	MB1	NED	42,79  	10     	       	       	2.05,76	7      	       	       	29,59  	10  SB 	       	       	
Bart Brinksma                     	M55	NED	43,31  	11     	1.24,53	1      	       	       	       	       	28,01  	6   SB 	       	       	
Bram Hoekstra                     	MC2	NED	44,92  	12     	       	       	2.27,98	15     	       	       	28,35  	8      	       	       	
Jordy van Wijnbergen              	MC2	NED	46,11  	13     	       	       	2.20,11	11     	       	       	30,90  	14     	       	       	
Sietse van der Werff              	M60	NED	46,35  	14     	       	       	2.17,96	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bart Kuil                         	M45	NED	46,39  	15  SB 	       	       	2.22,85	13  PR 	       	       	30,04  	12  SB 	       	       	
Dirk van Leen                     	M65	NED	46,43  	16     	       	       	2.20,22	12     	       	       	29,57  	9   SB 	       	       	
Martin van den Broeck             	M60	NED	46,67  	17  SB 	       	       	2.23,52	14  SB 	       	       	29,86  	11  SB 	       	       	
René van Zessen                   	M60	NED	47,40  	18     	1.33,17	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	30,30  	13  SB 	       	       	
Mark Lepelaar                     	M45	NED	48,49  	19  PR 	       	       	2.33,37	16  PR 	       	       	31,21  	16  SB 	       	       	
Sierd Hoekstra                    	M45	NED	49,27  	20  PR 	1.38,78	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	31,26  	17  SB 	       	       	
Niels de Kraker                   	M?	NED	50,40  	21  PR 	       	       	2.36,33	17  PR 	       	       	31,64  	18  SB 	       	       	
Hidde Oppers                      	MC1	NED	50,89  	22  PR 	       	       	2.42,58	19  PR 	       	       	32,05  	19  SB 	       	       	
Maarten Dullaert                  	M?	NED	51,17  	23  PR 	       	       	2.40,25	18  PR 	       	       	32,90  	20  SB 	       	       	
Reinier Tobias Baanders           	M70	NED	51,77  	24  SB 	1.42,99	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	33,48  	22  SB 	       	       	
Sybren Hijkoop                    	M55	NED	52,72  	25  SB 	       	       	2.43,87	20  SB 	       	       	33,26  	21  SB 	       	       	
Lars Wagenaar                     	MC1	NED	56,07  	26     	1.41,46	4      	       	       	       	       	31,01  	15     	       	       	
Sem Groenendijk                   	MYB	NED	58,81  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	37,44  	1      	35,69  	23  SB 	       	       	
Jorn Stricker                     	MYA	NED	1.01,85	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	37,75  	2      	37,37  	24  SB 	       	       	
Syb Maarse                        	MYE	NED	1.04,20	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,20  	3   SB 	47,17  	26     	       	       	
Ad van Doorn                      	M50	NED	1.08,48	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,86  	25  SB 	1.40,52	1   SB 	
Tom Meijer                        	MYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook