Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
7 January 2018

Ladies
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van der Weide, Sacha           	LB1	NED	43,07  	1      	1.29,07	5      	       	       	
de Heer, Inge                  	LB2	NED	43,16  	2      	1.25,60	2      	       	       	
van Til, Eva                   	LA1	NED	43,59  	3      	       	       	       	DNS    	
van Voorden, Eline             	LB2	NED	43,71  	4      	1.25,30	1      	       	       	
de Ruiter, Daphne              	LB2	NED	43,75  	5      	       	       	2.20,41	1      	
Paul, Mirthe                   	LB2	NED	44,63  	6      	1.29,82	6   PR 	       	       	
Tellier, Kiki                  	LB2	NED	44,68  	7      	1.32,63	12     	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, ChloƩ             	LC1	NED	44,69  	8      	1.31,17	7      	       	       	
de Beer, Dominique             	LA2	NED	45,06  	9      	1.31,82	9   SB 	       	       	
Qualm, Brit                    	LB2	NED	45,14  	10     	1.28,72	4      	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie            	LC1	NED	45,19  	11     	1.28,59	3      	       	       	
Koetsier, Lianne               	LB1	NED	45,44  	12     	1.32,11	10     	       	       	
Zuiderduin, Sosha              	LB2	NED	45,46  	13     	1.31,62	8      	       	       	
Verhoog, Olin                  	LB2	NED	45,64  	14     	1.32,19	11     	       	       	
Dijkers, Anna                  	LB1	NED	46,19  	15     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Qualm, Laura                   	LC2	NED	46,34  	16     	1.33,63	13     	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle             	LC1	NED	46,47  	17     	1.34,06	14     	       	       	
de Haas, Patou                 	LC2	NED	46,73  	18  PR 	1.35,70	17     	       	       	
Janssen, Floortje              	LC1	NED	46,79  	19     	1.35,30	16  SB 	       	       	
Vollering, Nena                	LB1	NED	47,41  	20     	       	DNS    	       	       	
van Tol, Ruby                  	LB1	NED	47,64  	21     	1.34,68	15     	       	       	
van der Stap, Floor            	LC1	NED	48,23  	22     	1.39,52	20     	       	       	
Vollering, Bodine              	LC1	NED	48,55  	23     	1.36,70	18  PR 	       	       	
van der Giessen, Kathelijne    	LC2	NED	49,12  	24     	1.38,26	19     	       	       	

Men
Name                           			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Spruit, Daan                   	MB1	NED	39,14  	1      	       	       	2.01,06	1      	
Broos, Armand                  	MB2	NED	39,23  	2      	1.18,92	3      	       	       	
van de Velde, Remon            	MA2	NED	39,25  	3      	       	       	2.04,54	4      	
Speijers, Jesse                	MB1	NED	39,57  	4      	1.18,83	2      	       	       	
de Hoop, Leon                  	MA1	NED	39,79  	5      	       	       	2.06,09	5      	
van der Vlist, Flo             	MB2	NED	40,20  	6      	       	       	2.06,57	6      	
Verheij, Jarno                 	MB2	NED	40,23  	7      	1.18,78	1      	       	       	
IJzerman, Sjoerd               	MB2	NED	40,39  	8   SB 	1.21,64	5   SB 	       	       	
Stuy, Pim                      	MC2	NED	40,44  	9      	1.23,65	11     	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco              	MB2	NED	40,46  	10     	1.20,90	4      	       	       	
van Atten, Henk                	MC2	NED	40,96  	11     	1.22,52	8      	       	       	
Kleijbeuker, Swen              	MB2	NED	41,17  	12     	       	DNF    	       	       	
van Randeraat, Ruben           	MB2	NED	41,21  	13     	1.22,22	7      	       	       	
Janssen, Matthijs              	MB2	NED	41,23  	14     	       	       	2.03,39	3      	
Hoogendoorn, Sander            	MB2	NED	41,38  	15     	1.24,69	14     	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels                  	MB1	NED	41,62  	16     	1.23,08	9      	       	       	
Leltz, Tom                     	MB1	NED	41,73  	17     	1.23,93	12  PR 	       	       	
Springer, Stan                 	MB1	NED	41,88  	18     	1.22,08	6   SB 	       	       	
Harting, Jan Dirk              	MB1	NED	41,94  	19     	1.23,16	10     	       	       	
Duivenvoorden, Colin           	MC2	NED	41,97  	20     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Smit, Paddy                    	MC2	NED	42,16  	21     	1.24,60	13  PR 	       	       	
Tettero, Sjors                 	MC2	NED	42,30  	22     	1.27,28	16     	       	       	
Blokland, Jordy                	MA2	NED	42,36  	23     	       	       	2.02,46	2      	
Rieff, Jelle                   	MC2	NED	42,76  	24     	1.25,94	15     	       	       	
Slingerland, Ivan              	MB1	NED	42,77  	25     	1.27,59	17     	       	       	
Boek, Bob                      	MB1	NED	42,81  	26     	       	       	2.16,09	7      	
Mouwen, Okke                   	MC1	NED	43,13  	27     	1.28,59	18     	       	       	
Brinkers, Jeremy               	MC2	NED	45,02  	28     	1.29,99	19     	       	       	
Wilhelm, Jeroen                	MC2	NED	45,36  	29     	       	DNS    	       	       	
de Vries, Diede                	MC1	NED	45,65  	30     	1.34,59	20     	       	       	
Ridder, Ivo                    	MC1	NED	49,62  	31     	1.41,14	21