European Championships 2018
Kolomna (RUS)
5 - 6 January 2018

Ladies
Name                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                              			5 Jan   		5 Jan  		6 Jan     		6 Jan  		
Herzog, Vanessa               	LN3	AUT	37,69   	1      	       	       	1.15,44   	2      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina            	LSA	RUS	38,04   	2      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina            	LSA	CZE	38,18   	3      	       	       	          	WDR    	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga               	LSA	RUS	38,30   	4      	       	       	1.16,64   	6      	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria              	LN1	RUS	38,56   	5   SB 	       	       	1.16,85   	7      	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia              	LSA	NED	38,70   	6      	       	       	1.16,34   	5      	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke           	LN3	NED	38,91   	7      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele       	L30	GER	38,97   	8      	1.58,18	5      	1.17,98   	9      	       	       	
Kuipers, Mayon                	L30	NED	39,17   	9      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne              	LSA	ITA	39,25   	10     	       	       	1.18,76   	10     	       	       	
Risku, Elina                  	LSA	FIN	39,58   	11     	       	       	1.21,13   	16     	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola            	LN3	CZE	39,65(5)	12     	1.59,69	7      	          	       	4.13,71	10     	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya           	LSA	BLR	39,65(6)	13     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca           	LSA	ITA	39,72   	14     	2.02,73	18     	          	DNF    	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine              	LN3	NOR	39,82   	15     	       	       	1.21,63   	18     	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                  	LN1	POL	40,16   	16     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika             	LN2	POL	40,64   	17     	       	       	1.20,03   	14  SB 	       	       	
Dufter, Roxanne               	LSA	GER	40,73   	18  SB 	1.59,75	8      	          	       	4.13,24	9      	
Varabyova, Yauheniya          	LN1	BLR	40,89   	19     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke               	LSA	NOR	41,90   	20     	       	       	1.22,24   	19     	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte               	LSA	NED	        	       	1.55,52	1      	1.15,74(8)	4      	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina          	L30	RUS	        	       	1.56,57	2      	1.15,34   	1      	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit              	LSA	NED	        	       	1.56,58	3      	1.15,74   	3      	       	       	
de Vries, Linda (1988)        	L30	NED	        	       	1.57,98	4      	          	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia            	LSA	POL	        	       	1.58,38	6      	1.17,66   	8      	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna     	L35	POL	        	       	1.59,76	9      	          	       	4.14,84	13     	
Lollobrigida, Francesca       	LSA	ITA	        	       	1.59,80	10     	          	       	4.08,77	4      	
Skokova, Yuliya               	L35	RUS	        	       	2.00,03	11     	          	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta           	LN2	RUS	        	       	2.00,80	12     	          	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza             	L30	POL	        	       	2.01,02	13     	          	       	4.14,91	14     	
Uhrig, Michelle               	LN3	GER	        	       	2.01,47	14     	1.19,75   	12     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN4	NOR	        	       	2.01,52	15     	          	       	4.14,25	11     	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)   	L30	BLR	        	       	2.02,47	16     	1.19,97   	13     	       	       	
Lund, Camilla                 	LN4	NOR	        	       	2.02,65	17  SB 	          	       	4.11,89	7   SB 	
Alusalu, Saskia               	LSA	EST	        	       	2.03,11	19     	          	       	4.14,61	12     	
Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LSA	NOR	        	       	2.04,94	20     	1.19,40   	11  SB 	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie       	LN1	CZE	        	       	2.05,83	21     	1.21,28   	17     	4.19,90	16     	
Dřímalová, Eliška             	LN4	CZE	        	       	2.07,39	22     	1.23,06   	20     	4.30,20	18     	
Malfatti, Gloria              	LN2	ITA	        	       	2.07,82	23     	          	       	4.28,33	17     	
Woźniak, Katarzyna            	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	1.20,21   	15     	       	       	
Visser, Esmee                 	LN3	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.05,31	1   PR 	
Achtereekte, Carlijn          	LSA	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.06,81	2      	
Voronina, Natalia             	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.07,62	3      	
Yurakova, Anna                	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.09,33	5      	
Graf, Olga                    	L30	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.11,28	6      	
van der Weijden, Annouk       	L30	NED	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.12,48	8      	
Bosiek, Karolina              	LA1	POL	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.15,59	15     	

Men
Name                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                              			5 Jan   		5 Jan  		6 Jan  		6 Jan  		
Mulder, Ronald                	M30	NED	34,80   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poutala, Mika                 	M35	FIN	34,85(4)	2      	       	       	1.09,41	5      	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel            	MSA	RUS	34,85(8)	3      	       	       	1.08,84	1      	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                    	M30	GER	35,03   	4      	       	       	1.08,95	3      	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom             	M30	RUS	35,06   	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka                	M35	FIN	35,19   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel                	M30	NED	35,23   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                  	MSA	POL	35,24   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan              	MSA	RUS	35,28   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN2	NOR	35,38   	10     	       	       	1.10,72	14     	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr              	MN4	POL	35,51   	11     	       	       	1.10,45	12     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias                	MSA	BEL	35,67   	12     	1.50,24	13     	1.10,33	11     	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                  	MN4	GER	35,71   	13     	1.49,52	12     	1.10,51	13     	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian          	MSA	POL	35,84(1)	14     	       	       	1.10,04	9      	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn              	MN1	NOR	35,84(4)	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri                   	MSA	FIN	35,89   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen          	MN4	NOR	35,93   	17     	       	       	1.11,42	17  SB 	       	       	
Liiv, Marten                  	MN2	EST	36,29   	18     	       	       	1.11,15	16     	       	       	
Chaban, Artsiom               	MN4	BLR	36,55   	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis                 	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.44,53	1      	1.08,92	2      	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                  	MSA	NED	        	       	1.45,20	2      	1.09,28	4      	       	       	
Verweij, Koen                 	MSA	NED	        	       	1.46,40	3      	1.09,87	7      	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel                	MN2	NED	        	       	1.46,50	4      	       	       	6.20,45	3      	
Gryaztsov, Sergey             	M30	RUS	        	       	1.46,72	5      	       	       	       	       	
Tumolero, Nicola              	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.47,59	6      	       	       	6.16,85	1      	
Silovs, Haralds               	M30	LAT	        	       	1.47,60	7      	1.10,22	10     	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad          	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,98	8      	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan                	MSA	POL	        	       	1.48,07	9      	       	       	6.37,36	14     	
Bródka, Zbigniew              	M30	POL	        	       	1.48,44	10     	1.11,14	15     	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil               	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.49,42	11  SB 	       	       	6.37,08	13     	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MN1	NOR	        	       	1.50,33	14  PR 	       	       	6.36,72	12  SB 	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN4	NOR	        	       	1.50,51	15     	1.12,61	20     	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly             	M30	BLR	        	       	1.50,57	16     	       	       	6.36,06	10     	
Andersson, David              	MSA	SWE	        	       	1.51,02	17     	1.11,47	18     	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele             	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.51,53	18     	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli           	MA2	FIN	        	       	1.51,67	19     	1.11,75	19     	       	       	
Bugari, Riccardo              	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.51,75	20     	       	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir          	MA1	NOR	        	       	1.53,41	21     	       	       	6.53,72	17     	
Grob, Oliver                  	MN2	SUI	        	       	1.55,15	22     	1.14,98	21     	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                 	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.09,72	6      	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein              	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.09,91	8      	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander         	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.18,13	2      	
Blokhuijsen, Jan              	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.21,97	4      	
Semerikov, Danila             	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.24,14	5      	
Ghiotto, Davide               	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.29,08	6      	
Schouten, Simon               	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.30,08	7      	
Heidegger, Linus              	MN3	AUT	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.31,87	8      	
van der Horst, Fredrik        	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,41	9   SB 	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian       	M30	CZE	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.36,67	11     	
Giovannini, Andrea            	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,65	15     	
Wielgat, Adrian               	MSA	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,39	16     	
McMillen, Jordan              	MN4	BEL	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,25	18