Wednesday Evening Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
6 December 2017

Ladies
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Chen, Ying-Chu              	LN4	TPE	38,77  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	LN1	POL	39,24  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Weijden, Annouk     	L30	NED	39,56  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Bri                  	LN2	USA	39,73  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hubbs, Jenni                	L30	FIN	40,41  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir            	LN3	MGL	41,42  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Mariah          	LSA	USA	41,44  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pasquarella, Franchesca     	LN1	USA	       	       	1.18,81	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	       	       	1.20,27	2      	       	       	       	       	
Nielson, Jamie              	LA2	USA	       	       	1.21,06	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta              	LN2	USA	       	       	1.21,32	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin               	LSA	USA	       	       	1.21,64	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yun                  	LSA	TPE	       	       	1.24,66	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ensing, Janneke             	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,02	1   PR 	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina         	LA2	COL	       	       	       	       	2.06,82	2   NRJ	       	       	
Munoz, Esther               	LN1	USA	       	       	       	       	2.09,63	3   PR 	       	       	
Miller, Krissa              	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	2.14,53	4   SB 	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kirsch, Jennifer            	L35	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,24	1      	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m     		1500m  		3000m  		
Krikunov, Artyom            	MN2	KAZ	35,33  	1   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes       	MSA	NOR	35,38  	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	35,61  	3   NRJ	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Puolakka, Miro              	MSA	FIN	36,00  	4      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mark, Xander                	MSA	USA	36,63  	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Magnus Brask      	MSA	NOR	37,90  	6   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Lints, Matthew              	M40	USA	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	       	       	1.08,64   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	       	       	1.09,82   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	       	       	1.11,73   	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey               	MB2	USA	       	       	1.12,66(6)	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MN4	DEN	       	       	1.12,66(9)	5   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Sullivan, John              	MN4	USA	       	       	1.14,08   	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kilari, Stephen Paul        	MSA	IND	       	       	1.14,55   	7      	       	       	       	       	
Codd, Fletcher              	MA1	USA	       	       	1.14,94   	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Essex, Kyle                 	MSA	USA	       	       	1.16,74   	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris               	M65	USA	       	       	1.24,36   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	1.45,40	1   PR 	       	       	
Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MSA	USA	       	       	          	       	1.47,00	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Poel, Nils          	MN3	SWE	       	       	          	       	1.47,63	3   PR 	       	       	
Whyte, Josh                 	MN3	NZL	       	       	          	       	1.49,49	4   PR 	       	       	
Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	       	       	          	       	1.50,60	5   PR 	       	       	
Valentine, William          	MB2	USA	       	       	          	       	1.57,13	6   PR 	       	       	
Geminder, Kevin             	M35	USA	       	       	          	       	1.57,94	7   SB 	       	       	
Katz-Brown, Jason           	M30	USA	       	       	          	       	2.10,78	8   PR 	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MA2	NOR	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.41,19	1   WRJ	
Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN4	DEN	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.46,93	2   SB 	
Wójcik, Patryk              	MSA	POL	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.48,98	3   PR