Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
25 November 2017

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Herzog, Vanessa               	LN3	AUT	37,91  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina          	L30	RUS	38,41  	2   SB 	1.15,96	4      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia              	LSA	NED	38,63  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne              	LSA	ITA	38,65  	4   SB 	1.18,10	9      	       	       	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina            	LSA	KAZ	38,68  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta           	LN2	RUS	38,74  	6   PR 	1.15,41	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra         	LN4	RUS	39,20  	7   PR 	1.16,24	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhan, Xue                     	LSA	CHN	39,23  	8   SB 	1.17,69	8      	       	       	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie                 	LN3	CAN	39,32  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette           	LN4	NED	39,38  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Schaar, Sanne         	LSA	NED	39,50  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sadouskaya, Kseniya           	LSA	BLR	39,57  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shmyr, Courtney               	LSA	CAN	39,62  	13     	1.19,18	13     	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina              	LA1	POL	40,03  	14  PR 	1.17,51	7   NRJ	       	       	       	       	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna     	L35	POL	40,05  	15  SB 	1.16,96	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela                	LA2	ROU	40,07  	16     	1.19,01	12  NRJ	       	       	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza             	L30	POL	40,09  	17  SB 	1.18,12	11     	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina              	LN2	CAN	40,21  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn           	LA2	CAN	40,45  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.41,52	6      	
Spence, Sara                  	LN3	CAN	40,49  	20     	       	       	2.07,56	11  SB 	       	       	
Tao, Jiaying                  	LSA	CHN	40,53  	21  SB 	       	       	2.01,50	5   SB 	       	       	
Graf, Olga                    	L30	RUS	40,53  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.11,54	2      	
Woźniak, Katarzyna            	LSA	POL	40,54  	23     	1.18,11	10     	       	       	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira                	LSA	CAN	40,65  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir              	LN3	MGL	40,89  	25     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie       	LN1	CZE	41,50  	26     	       	       	2.02,33	6   SB 	       	       	
Urvantseva, Yelena            	LSA	KAZ	41,75  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.23,55	4      	
Ştef, Raluca Doina            	LSA	ROU	41,83  	28  SB 	       	       	2.05,00	9   PR 	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška             	LN4	CZE	41,84  	29  PR 	       	       	2.02,82	7   PR 	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca               	LN1	ROU	41,92  	30     	       	       	2.06,31	10     	       	       	
Dumouchel, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	42,17  	31  PR 	1.21,95	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Haldan, Andreea               	LA2	ROU	42,29  	32     	       	       	2.09,76	12     	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	42,29  	32     	1.21,03	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pelkey, Caitlin               	LB1	CAN	43,43  	34     	       	       	2.13,40	13  PR 	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti                	LSA	IND	43,93  	35  SB 	1.28,77	19  NR 	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Molly                	LB2	CAN	44,08  	36     	       	       	       	       	5.06,88	9   PR 	
Wiebe, Janelle                	LA1	CAN	44,23  	37     	       	       	2.16,52	14     	       	       	
Weidemann, Lily               	LA2	CAN	44,37  	38     	       	       	       	       	4.54,59	8   PR 	
Nedeljakova, Zuzana           	LB1	CAN	44,49  	39     	       	       	       	       	5.11,88	10  PR 	
Bourgeois, Anna               	LA1	CAN	44,64  	40     	       	       	2.17,63	15  SB 	       	       	
Hannah, Ashley                	LA2	CAN	45,00  	41     	       	       	       	       	4.52,11	7   PR 	
Brunn, Hannah                 	LA2	CAN	45,44  	42     	       	       	       	       	5.17,10	11     	
Pett, Sophie                  	LA2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spicer, Stephanie             	LA1	CAN	       	DQ     	       	       	2.22,19	16     	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga               	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.15,06	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina            	LSA	RUS	       	       	1.15,71	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kapak, Connie                 	LA2	CAN	       	       	1.21,56	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Sierra               	LA2	CAN	       	       	1.24,97	17     	       	       	       	       	
Peterson, Cassidy             	LA2	CAN	       	       	1.28,30	18     	       	       	       	       	
Bates, Allison                	LN3	GBR	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit              	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,34	1   SB 	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna                	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,46	2   PR 	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia            	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	1.58,64	3   SB 	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca           	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	2.00,01	4   SB 	       	       	
Malfatti, Gloria              	LN2	ITA	       	       	       	       	2.03,29	8   PR 	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca       	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa               	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,78	1   SB 	
Kent, Lindsey                 	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,79	3      	
White, Taylor                 	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,10	5      	
Conrad, Jessica               	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Kuznetsov, Artyom             	M30	RUS	35,07  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan              	MSA	RUS	35,19  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miwa, Junya                   	MSA	JPN	35,23  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail              	MN2	RUS	35,24  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang              	MSA	TPE	35,38  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Alphen, Lucas             	MSA	NED	35,71  	6      	1.08,63	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)       	MSA	TPE	35,85  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen                 	MSA	NED	35,96  	8   SB 	1.08,25	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis                 	MSA	RUS	36,01  	9   SB 	1.08,16	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McKenzie, Jacob               	MSA	CAN	36,06  	10     	1.10,17	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav             	MN2	KAZ	36,11  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian        	MSA	SUI	36,17  	12     	1.10,80	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graham, Jacob                 	MN3	CAN	36,19  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff                    	MN2	CAN	36,38  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Howe, Connor                  	MA1	CAN	36,44  	15     	       	       	       	       	3.59,61	19     	       	       	
Dubovskij, Maksim             	MN2	BLR	36,58  	16  PR 	       	       	1.51,18	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt          	MA2	MGL	36,72  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake               	MN2	CAN	36,75  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver                  	MN2	SUI	36,76  	19  SB 	1.12,76	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wielgat, Adrian               	MSA	POL	36,76  	19  PR 	1.11,15	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank                   	MB2	CAN	36,99  	21     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Halyk, Max                    	MA1	CAN	37,30  	22  SB 	1.14,87	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jean, Olivier                 	M30	CAN	37,36  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Watson, Robert                	MSA	CAN	37,49  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brant, Max                    	MA1	CAN	37,77  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.26,98	6   PR 	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	37,81  	26     	1.14,30	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xuan, Bowen                   	MN4	CHN	37,86  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,22	3      	
Muller, Kaleb                 	MA2	CAN	38,07  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,52	4      	
Orlowsky, Eric                	MB2	CAN	38,32  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas              	MSA	CAN	38,33  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scharf, Oliver                	MA1	CAN	38,33  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gledhill, Garrett             	MN1	CAN	38,49  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Waples, Stefan                	M30	CAN	38,50  	33     	       	       	       	       	3.53,87	16  SB 	       	       	
Deibert, Jack                 	MB2	CAN	38,82  	34     	       	       	1.57,78	10     	       	       	       	       	
Coderre, Paul                 	MA1	CAN	38,85  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar       	MN2	MGL	39,35  	36  SB 	1.21,11	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lacroix, Zachary              	MB2	CAN	39,51  	37     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.53,48	9   PR 	
Bouma, Noah                   	MA1	CAN	39,67  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.30,00	8   PR 	
Hathaway, Joshua              	MA1	CAN	39,90  	39     	       	       	       	       	4.00,54	20  PR 	       	       	
Cooney, Aaron                 	MA1	CAN	40,69  	40  PR 	       	       	2.05,97	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cunning, Rob                  	M30	CAN	41,14  	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prasad, Prathik               	MN1	IND	41,27  	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Quon, Gabriel                 	MN4	CAN	41,88  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eshete, Darius                	M30	AUS	42,08  	44     	       	       	2.02,51	11     	       	       	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed              	MSA	CAN	42,09  	45     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.28,03	7   PR 	
Dwyer, Ian                    	M40	CAN	42,15  	46     	       	       	2.09,96	13     	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Kaeden             	MB1	CAN	42,38  	47     	       	       	       	       	4.41,24	21  PR 	       	       	
Zhao, Yankun                  	MC1	CAN	43,19  	48  PR 	1.29,67	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo          	MSA	ITA	       	DNS    	1.09,47	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor              	MSA	KAZ	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	3.54,58	17  PR 	       	       	
Horst, Alexander              	MN4	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Tao                     	MN1	CHN	       	DNF    	1.09,97	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                  	MSA	KAZ	       	DNF    	1.09,37	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
MacLennan, Richard            	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.08,90	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan              	MSA	NED	       	       	1.09,11	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan                	MSA	POL	       	       	1.09,11	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey             	M30	RUS	       	       	1.09,78	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail            	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.09,90	10  PR 	       	       	3.51,19	13  PR 	       	       	
Wenger, Livio                 	MSA	SUI	       	       	1.09,93	11  NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias                	MSA	BEL	       	       	1.09,94	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam                  	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.10,20	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess                 	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.11,03	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woods, Connor                 	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.11,89	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Whyte, Josh                   	MN3	NZL	       	       	1.13,84	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn               	MSA	NZL	       	       	1.14,37	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew               	MA2	CAN	       	       	1.15,18	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah              	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.16,05	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartleb, Tyler                	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.16,55	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver            	MN1	DEN	       	       	1.16,70	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kay, Reyon                    	M30	NZL	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew              	M30	POL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane                 	M35	NZL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Giovannini, Andrea            	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	1.46,65	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nakamura, Shota               	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.46,88	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tumolero, Nicola              	MN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	1.47,30	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Magne                	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.48,40	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bugari, Riccardo              	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	1.49,62	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly             	M30	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.50,07	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ghiotto, Davide               	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	1.50,67	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas               	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.52,45	9      	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper                  	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel                	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.36,33	1   NR 	       	       	
Williamson, Shane             	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.39,19	2   NR 	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander         	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.39,28	3   PR 	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil               	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.39,76	4   PR 	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad          	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.41,88	5   SB 	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey              	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,40	6   PR 	       	       	
Semerikov, Danila             	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,70	7   PR 	       	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian       	M30	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.42,73	8   NR 	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)       	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,05	9   PR 	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele             	MN4	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,09	10  PR 	       	       	
Cieślak, Roland               	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,85	11  PR 	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson              	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.50,05	12  PR 	       	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim            	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,72	14  PR 	       	       	
Mayeur, Hayden                	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,85	15  PR 	       	       	
Dékány, Bence                 	MSA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,49	18     	       	       	
Wójcik, Patryk                	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,25	1   PR 	
Wu, Yu                        	MN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,36	2      	
Kopriva, Jakub                	MA2	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.07,44	5      	
Scutchings, Matthew           	MA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.25,50	10  PR