Selecties
Heerenveen (NED)
14 November 2017

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Lianne van Loon          	LA1	NED	41,47  	1   SB 	       	       	2.11,27	1   SB 	       	       	
Marit van Beijnum        	LB2	NED	41,79  	2      	1.24,88	1      	       	       	       	       	
Charlotte Kool           	LA2	NED	42,93  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.37,09	2   SB 	
Roos Markus              	LB2	NED	43,21  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.36,58	1   PR 	
Sylke Kas                	LB1	NED	44,06  	5      	       	       	2.20,51	3      	       	       	
Romy de Jong             	LB2	NED	44,23  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.59,94	6   PR 	
Leila Meijer             	LB1	NED	44,50  	7      	1.27,87	2      	       	       	       	       	
Eva Schipper             	LB1	NED	44,62  	8      	       	       	2.20,01	2   PR 	       	       	
Alicia van Giesen        	LB2	NED	44,84  	9      	1.34,40	3      	       	       	       	       	
Lataesha Narain          	LC1	NED	45,39  	10     	       	       	2.24,98	5      	       	       	
Fabiƫnne Kool            	LB2	NED	45,72  	11     	       	       	       	       	4.54,02	5   SB 	
Semmie Bakker            	LC1	NED	46,29  	12     	       	       	2.31,37	8      	       	       	
Heleen Compier           	LB2	NED	46,32  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.52,60	3   SB 	
Daan Louwerse            	LC2	NED	46,51  	14     	       	       	2.24,25	4      	       	       	
Sanne Teekens            	LB1	NED	46,90  	15     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Femke de Boer (2002)     	LC2	NED	47,43  	16     	       	       	2.25,60	6   PR 	       	       	
Emma Koster              	LC1	NED	48,84  	17  PR 	       	       	2.32,89	9   PR 	       	       	
Emma Fransen             	LC1	NED	49,08  	18     	       	       	2.31,08	7   PR 	       	       	
Fleur Brink              	LC1	NED	49,47  	19  PR 	1.44,73	4      	       	       	       	       	
Tess Booijen             	LC2	NED	52,19  	20     	       	       	2.46,75	10     	       	       	
Famke Wilmink            	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,73	4   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bart Klaver              	MB1	NED	39,07  	1   SB 	       	       	1.58,24	2   PR 	       	       	
Sven Kemp                	MB2	NED	39,30  	2      	1.19,37	2      	       	       	       	       	
Max de Graaf             	MB2	NED	39,37  	3   PR 	1.18,29	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Twan Kok                 	MB2	NED	39,58  	4   SB 	1.19,68	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jens Salomons            	MA1	NED	39,86  	5      	1.21,67	5      	       	       	       	       	
Pieter Lubbe             	MN2	NED	40,01  	6   SB 	       	       	1.57,90	1   PR 	       	       	
Bart Segers              	MB2	NED	40,49  	7      	       	       	2.00,11	3   PR 	       	       	
Daan de Best             	MA2	NED	40,83  	8      	1.19,74	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stan van Vliet           	MC2	NED	40,98  	9   PR 	       	       	2.03,48	5   PR 	       	       	
Wieger Gobel             	MB2	NED	41,00  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.06,89	1      	
Cas Hoorneman            	MB2	NED	41,39  	11  SB 	       	       	2.01,96	4   SB 	       	       	
Daan van der Vliet       	MC2	NED	41,69  	12  PR 	       	       	2.10,39	10  PR 	       	       	
Thijs Wagenaar           	MB2	NED	41,69  	12     	       	       	       	       	4.29,42	2      	
Matthis Polman           	MB2	NED	41,72  	14  SB 	       	       	2.03,93	6   SB 	       	       	
Sem de Leeuw             	MC2	NED	41,76  	15  PR 	       	       	2.08,87	8   PR 	       	       	
Tom Egbertsen            	MC1	NED	41,89  	16  PR 	       	       	2.09,44	9   PR 	       	       	
Mathijs Depenbrock       	MC2	NED	42,02  	17     	       	       	2.05,05	7      	       	       	
Luuk van Timmeren        	MB1	NED	42,12  	18     	1.26,03	6      	       	       	       	       	
Nick Luijten             	MC1	NED	42,26  	19  PR 	       	       	2.12,76	12  PR 	       	       	
Ruben Kok                	MC2	NED	42,41  	20  PR 	       	       	2.10,60	11  PR 	       	       	
Bram Hoekstra            	MC2	NED	44,98  	21     	       	       	2.25,61	21     	       	       	
Zirk Seljee              	MC1	NED	45,17  	22     	       	       	2.21,68	17  PR 	       	       	
Jesse Versluijs          	MC2	NED	45,40  	23     	       	       	2.17,80	13  PR 	       	       	
Jelle Boonstra           	MC1	NED	45,54  	24     	       	       	2.25,22	20     	       	       	
Sander Brandse           	MC1	NED	45,61  	25     	       	       	2.19,59	14  PR 	       	       	
Simon de Smit            	MC1	NED	45,81  	26     	       	       	2.19,89	16  PR 	       	       	
Ofke Teekens (2003)      	MC1	NED	45,91  	27  PR 	       	       	2.23,26	19  PR 	       	       	
Jordy van Wijnbergen     	MC2	NED	46,22  	28     	       	       	2.19,87	15  PR 	       	       	
Mees van Duren           	MC1	NED	46,35  	29  PR 	       	       	2.22,58	18  PR 	       	       	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook