Selecties
Heerenveen (NED)
14 November 2017

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
van Loon, Lianne         	LA1	NED	41,47  	1   SB 	       	       	2.11,27	1   SB 	       	       	
van Beijnum, Marit       	LB2	NED	41,79  	2      	1.24,88	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kool, Charlotte          	LA2	NED	42,93  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.37,09	2   SB 	
Markus, Roos             	LB2	NED	43,21  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.36,58	1   PR 	
Kas, Sylke               	LB1	NED	44,06  	5      	       	       	2.20,51	3      	       	       	
de Jong, Romy            	LB2	NED	44,23  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.59,94	6   PR 	
Meijer, Leila            	LB1	NED	44,50  	7      	1.27,87	2      	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Eva            	LB1	NED	44,62  	8      	       	       	2.20,01	2   PR 	       	       	
van Giesen, Alicia       	LB2	NED	44,84  	9      	1.34,40	3      	       	       	       	       	
Narain, Lataesha         	LC1	NED	45,39  	10     	       	       	2.24,98	5      	       	       	
Kool, Fabiƫnne           	LB2	NED	45,72  	11     	       	       	       	       	4.54,02	5   SB 	
Bakker, Semmie           	LC1	NED	46,29  	12     	       	       	2.31,37	8      	       	       	
Compier, Heleen          	LB2	NED	46,32  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.52,60	3   SB 	
Louwerse, Daan           	LC2	NED	46,51  	14     	       	       	2.24,25	4      	       	       	
Teekens, Sanne           	LB1	NED	46,90  	15     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Femke (2002)    	LC2	NED	47,43  	16     	       	       	2.25,60	6   PR 	       	       	
Koster, Emma             	LC1	NED	48,84  	17  PR 	       	       	2.32,89	9   PR 	       	       	
Fransen, Emma            	LC1	NED	49,08  	18     	       	       	2.31,08	7   PR 	       	       	
Brink, Fleur             	LC1	NED	49,47  	19  PR 	1.44,73	4      	       	       	       	       	
Booijen, Tess            	LC2	NED	52,19  	20     	       	       	2.46,75	10     	       	       	
Wilmink, Famke           	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,73	4   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Klaver, Bart             	MB1	NED	39,07  	1   SB 	       	       	1.58,24	2   PR 	       	       	
Kemp, Sven               	MB2	NED	39,30  	2      	1.19,37	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Graaf, Max            	MB2	NED	39,37  	3   PR 	1.18,29	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Twan                	MB2	NED	39,58  	4   SB 	1.19,68	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Salomons, Jens           	MA1	NED	39,86  	5      	1.21,67	5      	       	       	       	       	
Lubbe, Pieter            	MN2	NED	40,01  	6   SB 	       	       	1.57,90	1   PR 	       	       	
Segers, Bart             	MB2	NED	40,49  	7      	       	       	2.00,11	3   PR 	       	       	
de Best, Daan            	MA2	NED	40,83  	8      	1.19,74	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Vliet, Stan          	MC2	NED	40,98  	9   PR 	       	       	2.03,48	5   PR 	       	       	
Gobel, Wieger            	MB2	NED	41,00  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.06,89	1      	
Hoorneman, Cas           	MB2	NED	41,39  	11  SB 	       	       	2.01,96	4   SB 	       	       	
van der Vliet, Daan      	MC2	NED	41,69  	12  PR 	       	       	2.10,39	10  PR 	       	       	
Wagenaar, Thijs          	MB2	NED	41,69  	12     	       	       	       	       	4.29,42	2      	
Polman, Matthis          	MB2	NED	41,72  	14  SB 	       	       	2.03,93	6   SB 	       	       	
de Leeuw, Sem            	MC2	NED	41,76  	15  PR 	       	       	2.08,87	8   PR 	       	       	
Egbertsen, Tom           	MC1	NED	41,89  	16  PR 	       	       	2.09,44	9   PR 	       	       	
Depenbrock, Mathijs      	MC2	NED	42,02  	17     	       	       	2.05,05	7      	       	       	
van Timmeren, Luuk       	MB1	NED	42,12  	18     	1.26,03	6      	       	       	       	       	
Luijten, Nick            	MC1	NED	42,26  	19  PR 	       	       	2.12,76	12  PR 	       	       	
Kok, Ruben               	MC2	NED	42,41  	20  PR 	       	       	2.10,60	11  PR 	       	       	
Hoekstra, Bram           	MC2	NED	44,98  	21     	       	       	2.25,61	21     	       	       	
Seljee, Zirk             	MC1	NED	45,17  	22     	       	       	2.21,68	17  PR 	       	       	
Versluijs, Jesse         	MC2	NED	45,40  	23     	       	       	2.17,80	13  PR 	       	       	
Boonstra, Jelle          	MC1	NED	45,54  	24     	       	       	2.25,22	20     	       	       	
Brandse, Sander          	MC1	NED	45,61  	25     	       	       	2.19,59	14  PR 	       	       	
de Smit, Simon           	MC1	NED	45,81  	26     	       	       	2.19,89	16  PR 	       	       	
Teekens, Ofke (2003)     	MC1	NED	45,91  	27  PR 	       	       	2.23,26	19  PR 	       	       	
van Wijnbergen, Jordy    	MC2	NED	46,22  	28     	       	       	2.19,87	15  PR 	       	       	
van Duren, Mees          	MC1	NED	46,35  	29  PR 	       	       	2.22,58	18  PR