Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
13 November 2017

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Sanne van der Schaar      	LSA	NED	39,84  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Manouk van Tol            	LSA	NED	40,27  	2      	       	       	2.03,84	1      	       	       	       	       	
Aveline Hijlkema          	LN3	NED	40,96  	3      	       	       	2.03,92	2      	       	       	       	       	
Myrte Sandu               	LN1	NED	41,70  	4      	1.23,42	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elma de Vries             	L35	NED	41,87  	5   SB 	       	       	2.05,21	4      	       	       	       	       	
Imke Vormeer              	L30	NED	41,97  	6      	       	       	2.04,43	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kim Talsma                	LB2	NED	42,38  	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lonneke Uneken            	LA1	NED	42,53  	8   SB 	       	       	2.09,13	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Anna Boersma              	LB2	NED	42,59  	9   SB 	1.26,82	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ramona Härdi              	LN2	SUI	42,65  	10     	       	       	2.11,83	9      	       	       	       	       	
Lianne Camies             	LN1	NED	43,06  	11  PR 	1.28,54	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amber Bartelds            	LA1	NED	43,19  	12     	1.24,93	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aggie Walsma              	L30	NED	43,52  	13  SB 	       	       	2.07,24	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gemma Cooper              	L30	GBR	43,64  	14  PR 	       	       	2.09,97	7      	       	       	       	       	
Karin Bootsma             	LA1	NED	44,45  	15  PR 	1.29,27	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luna Jonkers              	LA1	NED	45,19  	16  SB 	       	       	2.11,36	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Thirza Sierdsma           	LB2	NED	45,64  	17     	1.31,82	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Iris Scholtens            	LN3	NED	46,27  	18  SB 	1.33,06	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ulrike Weerman            	LN3	NED	46,98  	19     	       	       	2.28,17	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Esmée Sierdsma            	LN3	NED	48,35  	20     	       	       	2.26,50	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Andrina Weerman           	LN2	NED	48,40  	21     	       	       	2.35,16	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marlies de Jong           	L50	NED	49,27  	22     	       	       	2.28,59	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Annamarie Boersma         	LA2	NED	49,44  	23     	1.40,41	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tricia van der Weide      	LA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Rosanne Fischer           	LN2	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.12,00	10     	       	       	       	       	
Jade van der Molen        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,15	1   SB 	       	       	
Willemijn Cnossen         	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,01	2      	       	       	
Amber Siegers             	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,47	3   PR 	       	       	
Ellia Smeding             	LN1	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,10	4      	       	       	
Tanja Krikke              	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,36	5   PR 	       	       	
Femke Beuling             	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,19	6   SB 	       	       	
Jolanda Remmelink         	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,07	7   SB 	       	       	
Marieke Mulder            	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ineke Dedden              	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Annet Noppert             	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.42,90	1   PR 	
Annemarie van der Wal     	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.50,70	2   PR 	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Aron Romeijn              	MSA	NED	35,49  	1      	1.10,92	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gijs Esders               	MSA	NED	35,74  	2   PR 	1.11,55	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jesper Hospes             	MSA	NED	35,81  	3      	1.11,37	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tom Kant                  	MN2	NED	36,43  	4   PR 	1.11,77	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wessel Schilders          	MSA	NED	37,51  	5      	1.13,22	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stefan Westenbroek        	MB1	NED	37,67  	6   SB 	1.16,30	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerrie van Lingen         	MN1	NED	37,85  	7      	1.15,26	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bart Seffinga             	M35	NED	37,95  	8   SB 	1.15,54	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sven Prins                	MSA	NED	38,43  	9      	       	       	1.59,47	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sandor Feenstra           	MA1	NED	38,70  	10     	1.16,94	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Samuel Airey              	MA2	GBR	38,71  	11     	1.18,75	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacco Efdé                	MA1	NED	39,02  	12  PR 	       	       	2.00,52	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rolf Haaze                	M30	NED	39,10  	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jonathan van Renesse      	MB1	NED	39,21  	14  PR 	1.18,20	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wessel Horlings           	MA1	NED	39,47  	15  SB 	1.18,47	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jesse Ronner              	MSA	NED	40,22  	16     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jacco de Vries (1999)     	MA1	NED	41,08  	17  SB 	       	       	2.05,45	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jan van der Stouwe        	M50	NED	41,43  	18     	1.21,63	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stefan bij de Weg         	MB1	NED	41,46  	19     	1.23,15	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laurens Taekema           	M35	NED	41,74  	20     	       	       	2.09,96	4      	       	       	       	       	
Eelco Kooistra            	M35	NED	42,15  	21  SB 	1.23,17	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivo Meijer                	M50	NED	42,36  	22  SB 	1.25,51	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kay Prins                 	MA1	NED	43,00  	23  PR 	1.26,79	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daniel Sieperda           	MA2	NED	43,33  	24     	1.24,54	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pieter Siemonsma          	M60	NED	43,49  	25     	       	       	2.16,54	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klaas Poepjes             	M45	NED	43,62  	26  SB 	       	       	2.12,38	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wopko Faber               	M45	NED	44,54  	27  SB 	       	       	2.15,16	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Johnny Brouwer            	M55	NED	45,09  	28  SB 	1.29,90	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bert Keizer               	M65	NED	45,27  	29  SB 	1.31,48	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arjan Kuiers              	MSA	NED	45,89  	30  SB 	       	       	2.25,97	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dirk van Leen             	M65	NED	46,45  	31     	       	       	2.22,08	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rutger Heersma            	MSA	NED	46,48  	32  SB 	       	       	2.26,62	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sytse de Vries            	MA2	NED	47,32  	33  SB 	       	       	2.22,08	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jan Boelen                	M70	NED	47,37  	34     	1.35,87	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bertus Niezing            	M65	NED	49,40  	35  SB 	1.41,62	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ypke Bouma                	M70	NED	49,62  	36  SB 	       	       	2.34,54	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chiel Smit                	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,41	1   PR 	       	       	
Hendrik Poelstra          	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,63	2   PR 	       	       	
Mike Dogterom             	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,93	3   PR 	       	       	
Homme Jan de Groot        	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,55	4   PR 	       	       	
Jeroen Steenbergen        	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,38	5   SB 	       	       	
Olav Zuidert              	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,61	6   SB 	       	       	
Jorn de Jager             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,52	7   PR 	       	       	
Gerben Gerbrandij         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,39	8   PR 	       	       	
Bouwe Kuin                	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,13	9   PR 	       	       	
Piet Hijlkema             	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,00	10  SB 	       	       	
Elwin Jongman             	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,09	11  PR 	       	       	
Jordy Sanders             	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,18	12  SB 	       	       	
Hugo van der Wel          	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,56	13     	       	       	
Harm Dijkstra             	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,19	14  PR 	       	       	
Mathijs Kuik              	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,22	15     	       	       	
Jan Heerts Tolsma         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,87	16  PR 	       	       	
Dyon Talsma               	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,79	17  PR 	       	       	
Jornt Dijk                	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,65	18  PR 	       	       	
Jeroen Jansen (1999)      	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,80	19  PR 	       	       	
Jesse de Lange            	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,99	20  PR 	       	       	
Grietsen Wijma            	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,69	21  SB 	       	       	
Tim de Boom               	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,20	22  SB 	       	       	
Rennie Verloop            	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,84	23  SB 	       	       	
Sjoerd Kleinhuis          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.59,44	1   SB 	
Engbert de Vegt           	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.02,79	2      	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook