Schaatscircuit.nl
Heerenveen (NED)
13 November 2017

Ladies
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Melissa Wijfje                  	LN3	NED	40,54  	1      	       	       	1.59,01	1      	
Nienke Kleinsman                	LN3	NED	40,64  	2      	       	       	2.09,90	4      	
Julia Noordenbos                	LN1	NED	41,26  	3      	       	       	2.10,24	5   PR 	
Sacha van der Weide             	LB1	NED	42,22  	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Famke Minnee                    	LB1	NED	42,31  	5   PR 	       	       	2.09,85	3   PR 	
Tessa Oudman                    	LA1	NED	42,34  	6      	       	       	2.12,56	9   PR 	
Yael Prenger                    	LC2	NED	42,42  	7   SB 	       	       	2.09,00	2   PR 	
Ruth Balvert                    	LB2	NED	42,51  	8   PR 	       	       	2.16,71	14     	
Evelien Vijn                    	LC2	NED	42,79  	9   PR 	       	       	2.10,57	6   SB 	
Amy van der Meer                	LB1	NED	43,01  	10     	1.25,85	1   PR 	       	       	
Demi Meek                       	LA2	NED	43,05  	11  PR 	       	       	2.10,62	7   PR 	
Carmen van der Peet             	LA1	NED	43,27  	12     	1.26,55	2   PR 	       	       	
Ramona Westerhuis               	LC2	NED	43,86  	13  PR 	       	       	2.15,11	11  PR 	
Nikita Praag                    	LC2	NED	43,91  	14  SB 	       	       	2.13,39	10  SB 	
Renske Winters                  	L40	NED	44,00  	15  SB 	       	       	2.12,14	8   SB 	
Loes Busser                     	LC1	NED	44,01  	16  PR 	       	       	2.17,19	16  PR 	
Kim Zuiver                      	LA1	NED	44,27  	17  PR 	       	       	2.15,15	12  PR 	
Maartje Pont                    	LA2	NED	44,33  	18     	       	       	2.19,26	18     	
Nikita Hovingh                  	LA1	NED	44,35  	19     	1.28,92	3   SB 	       	       	
Sophie Lankhorst                	LC2	NED	44,47  	20  SB 	       	       	2.16,89	15  PR 	
Nyncke Dijkstra                 	LC2	NED	44,81  	21  PR 	       	       	2.19,96	19     	
Jeanette ten Hag                	L40	NED	45,03  	22  SB 	       	       	2.23,15	22  SB 	
Sascha Schenk                   	LC2	NED	45,41  	23  PR 	       	       	2.27,82	24     	
Nathalie Janssen                	LA2	NED	45,45  	24     	1.30,68	4   SB 	       	       	
Bowien van der Spek             	LC2	NED	45,59  	25     	       	       	2.16,63	13  PR 	
Noor Schoonheijm                	LB1	NED	45,91  	26     	       	       	2.17,64	17     	
Nienke van Dok                  	LC2	NED	46,21  	27  SB 	       	       	2.21,42	21  SB 	
Rianne Stroombergen             	LC1	NED	46,63  	28  PR 	       	       	2.23,61	23  PR 	
Erica Della Guardia-de Jong     	L45	NED	47,81  	29  SB 	       	       	2.21,38	20  SB 	
Marianne de Neeling             	L55	NED	49,87  	30     	       	       	2.27,83	25  SB 	
Karin Terhürne                  	L50	NED	50,32  	31     	       	       	2.31,81	26  SB 	

Men
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Joost Grooters                  	MSA	NED	37,90  	1      	       	       	1.57,29	1      	
Luwaldo Bommel                  	MB2	NED	39,31  	2   SB 	1.21,57	3   SB 	       	       	
George Bolding                  	MN1	NED	39,54  	3   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Ruben Demaret                   	MB2	NED	39,84  	4      	1.19,21	2      	       	       	
Wietse Tukkie                   	MB1	NED	40,10  	5      	1.17,19	1   PR 	       	       	
Jordy Blokland                  	MA2	NED	40,12  	6      	       	       	2.00,38	2      	
Casper van der Woude            	MA1	NED	40,62  	7   PR 	       	       	2.02,51	5   PR 	
Danny Verdel                    	MC2	NED	41,08  	8      	       	       	2.01,80	3   PR 	
Koos Dijkstra                   	M50	NED	41,16  	9      	       	       	2.06,82	9      	
Tim Gielissen                   	MA1	NED	41,24  	10  PR 	       	       	2.02,00	4   PR 	
Sijmen Egberts                  	MC1	NED	41,28  	11  PR 	       	       	2.05,94	8   PR 	
Richard Stolwijk                	M55	NED	41,50  	12  SB 	       	       	2.11,33	13  SB 	
Maas de Kruijk                  	MB1	NED	41,70  	13  SB 	       	       	2.04,91	7   PR 	
Joshua Lammers                  	MC2	NED	41,75  	14  PR 	       	       	2.11,15	12  PR 	
Beau Snellink                   	MB2	NED	42,21  	15     	       	       	2.04,50	6      	
Mees Egberts                    	MB1	NED	42,48  	16  PR 	       	       	2.08,44	10  PR 	
Max Bergsma                     	MC1	NED	42,86  	17  PR 	       	       	2.14,09	16  PR 	
Olivier Paping                  	MB1	NED	43,44  	18     	       	       	2.10,59	11     	
Ruud Willems                    	M35	NED	43,83  	19     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Harm Smit (1958)                	M55	NED	44,87  	20  SB 	       	       	2.11,65	14  SB 	
Lucas Melchior                  	M55	NED	45,28  	21     	       	       	2.20,95	21     	
Wim Ros                         	M45	NED	45,95  	22     	       	       	2.22,60	22  SB 	
Robert da Costa                 	M50	NED	46,07  	23     	       	       	2.16,54	19     	
Jelle Koeleman                  	MC1	NED	46,62  	24     	       	       	2.15,64	18  PR 	
Wibe Veenbaas                   	M65	NED	46,87  	25     	       	       	2.19,57	20  SB 	
Wim van Duuren                  	M70	NED	46,88  	26  SB 	       	       	2.28,29	25  SB 	
Hans ten Hag                    	M65	NED	47,85  	27     	       	       	2.28,69	26  SB 	
Maarten Berrevoets              	M60	NED	47,89  	28  SB 	       	       	2.27,94	24     	
Harm Sinnige                    	M55	NED	49,27  	29     	       	       	2.24,73	23     	
Bram de Vries (1942)            	M75	NED	50,15  	30     	       	       	2.35,82	27  SB 	
Roel Veenman                    	M30	SUI	       	DNF    	       	       	2.13,29	15  PR 	
Michael Egberts                 	M35	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.14,53	17     	
Michael Boon                    	M55	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook