Schaatscircuit.nl
Heerenveen (NED)
13 November 2017

Ladies
Name                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Wijfje, Melissa                 	LN3	NED	40,54  	1      	       	       	1.59,01	1      	
Kleinsman, Nienke               	LN3	NED	40,64  	2      	       	       	2.09,90	4      	
Noordenbos, Julia               	LN1	NED	41,26  	3      	       	       	2.10,24	5   PR 	
van der Weide, Sacha            	LB1	NED	42,22  	4   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Minnee, Famke                   	LB1	NED	42,31  	5   PR 	       	       	2.09,85	3   PR 	
Oudman, Tessa                   	LA1	NED	42,34  	6      	       	       	2.12,56	9   PR 	
Prenger, Yael                   	LC2	NED	42,42  	7   SB 	       	       	2.09,00	2   PR 	
Balvert, Ruth                   	LB2	NED	42,51  	8   PR 	       	       	2.16,71	14     	
Vijn, Evelien                   	LC2	NED	42,79  	9   PR 	       	       	2.10,57	6   SB 	
van der Meer, Amy               	LB1	NED	43,01  	10     	1.25,85	1   PR 	       	       	
Meek, Demi                      	LA2	NED	43,05  	11  PR 	       	       	2.10,62	7   PR 	
van der Peet, Carmen            	LA1	NED	43,27  	12     	1.26,55	2   PR 	       	       	
Westerhuis, Ramona              	LC2	NED	43,86  	13  PR 	       	       	2.15,11	11  PR 	
Praag, Nikita                   	LC2	NED	43,91  	14  SB 	       	       	2.13,39	10  SB 	
Winters, Renske                 	L40	NED	44,00  	15  SB 	       	       	2.12,14	8   SB 	
Busser, Loes                    	LC1	NED	44,01  	16  PR 	       	       	2.17,19	16  PR 	
Zuiver, Kim                     	LA1	NED	44,27  	17  PR 	       	       	2.15,15	12  PR 	
Pont, Maartje                   	LA2	NED	44,33  	18     	       	       	2.19,26	18     	
Hovingh, Nikita                 	LA1	NED	44,35  	19     	1.28,92	3   SB 	       	       	
Lankhorst, Sophie               	LC2	NED	44,47  	20  SB 	       	       	2.16,89	15  PR 	
Dijkstra, Nyncke                	LC2	NED	44,81  	21  PR 	       	       	2.19,96	19     	
ten Hag, Jeanette               	L40	NED	45,03  	22  SB 	       	       	2.23,15	22  SB 	
Schenk, Sascha                  	LC2	NED	45,41  	23  PR 	       	       	2.27,82	24     	
Janssen, Nathalie               	LA2	NED	45,45  	24     	1.30,68	4   SB 	       	       	
van der Spek, Bowien            	LC2	NED	45,59  	25     	       	       	2.16,63	13  PR 	
Schoonheijm, Noor               	LB1	NED	45,91  	26     	       	       	2.17,64	17     	
van Dok, Nienke                 	LC2	NED	46,21  	27  SB 	       	       	2.21,42	21  SB 	
Stroombergen, Rianne            	LC1	NED	46,63  	28  PR 	       	       	2.23,61	23  PR 	
Della Guardia-de Jong, Erica    	L45	NED	47,81  	29  SB 	       	       	2.21,38	20  SB 	
de Neeling, Marianne            	L55	NED	49,87  	30     	       	       	2.27,83	25  SB 	
Terhürne, Karin                 	L50	NED	50,32  	31     	       	       	2.31,81	26  SB 	

Men
Name                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Grooters, Joost                 	MSA	NED	37,90  	1      	       	       	1.57,29	1      	
Bommel, Luwaldo                 	MB2	NED	39,31  	2   SB 	1.21,57	3   SB 	       	       	
Bolding, George                 	MN1	NED	39,54  	3   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Demaret, Ruben                  	MB2	NED	39,84  	4      	1.19,21	2      	       	       	
Tukkie, Wietse                  	MB1	NED	40,10  	5      	1.17,19	1   PR 	       	       	
Blokland, Jordy                 	MA2	NED	40,12  	6      	       	       	2.00,38	2      	
van der Woude, Casper           	MA1	NED	40,62  	7   PR 	       	       	2.02,51	5   PR 	
Verdel, Danny                   	MC2	NED	41,08  	8      	       	       	2.01,80	3   PR 	
Dijkstra, Koos                  	M50	NED	41,16  	9      	       	       	2.06,82	9      	
Gielissen, Tim                  	MA1	NED	41,24  	10  PR 	       	       	2.02,00	4   PR 	
Egberts, Sijmen                 	MC1	NED	41,28  	11  PR 	       	       	2.05,94	8   PR 	
Stolwijk, Richard               	M55	NED	41,50  	12  SB 	       	       	2.11,33	13  SB 	
de Kruijk, Maas                 	MB1	NED	41,70  	13  SB 	       	       	2.04,91	7   PR 	
Lammers, Joshua                 	MC2	NED	41,75  	14  PR 	       	       	2.11,15	12  PR 	
Snellink, Beau                  	MB2	NED	42,21  	15     	       	       	2.04,50	6      	
Egberts, Mees                   	MB1	NED	42,48  	16  PR 	       	       	2.08,44	10  PR 	
Bergsma, Max                    	MC1	NED	42,86  	17  PR 	       	       	2.14,09	16  PR 	
Paping, Olivier                 	MB1	NED	43,44  	18     	       	       	2.10,59	11     	
Willems, Ruud                   	M35	NED	43,83  	19     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Smit, Harm (1958)               	M55	NED	44,87  	20  SB 	       	       	2.11,65	14  SB 	
Melchior, Lucas                 	M55	NED	45,28  	21     	       	       	2.20,95	21     	
Ros, Wim                        	M45	NED	45,95  	22     	       	       	2.22,60	22  SB 	
da Costa, Robert                	M50	NED	46,07  	23     	       	       	2.16,54	19     	
Koeleman, Jelle                 	MC1	NED	46,62  	24     	       	       	2.15,64	18  PR 	
Veenbaas, Wibe                  	M65	NED	46,87  	25     	       	       	2.19,57	20  SB 	
van Duuren, Wim                 	M70	NED	46,88  	26  SB 	       	       	2.28,29	25  SB 	
ten Hag, Hans                   	M65	NED	47,85  	27     	       	       	2.28,69	26  SB 	
Berrevoets, Maarten             	M60	NED	47,89  	28  SB 	       	       	2.27,94	24     	
Sinnige, Harm                   	M55	NED	49,27  	29     	       	       	2.24,73	23     	
de Vries, Bram (1942)           	M75	NED	50,15  	30     	       	       	2.35,82	27  SB 	
Veenman, Roel                   	M30	SUI	       	DNF    	       	       	2.13,29	15  PR 	
Egberts, Michael                	M35	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.14,53	17     	
Boon, Michael                   	M55	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS