CHZNK
Alkmaar (NED)
12 November 2017

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		100m   		300m   		
Pien Smit                   	LC1	NED	44,42  	1      	       	       	11,85  	1      	28,57  	1      	
Femke Mossinkoff            	LB2	NED	46,49  	2      	2.21,57	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anouk Ruiter                	LC2	NED	47,75  	3      	       	       	12,76  	3   SB 	31,10  	3   SB 	
Romy Brommer                	LB2	NED	48,34  	4      	2.28,59	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Amber Kuijs                 	LB2	NED	48,35  	5   SB 	2.33,19	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jeske Hoogeboom             	LN3	NED	49,67  	6   SB 	       	       	12,40  	2   SB 	30,64  	2   SB 	
Esmée Brommer               	LC1	NED	50,26  	7   SB 	       	       	12,90  	4   SB 	32,09  	4      	
Elianne Roorda              	LSA	NED	51,91  	8      	2.43,13	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ilse Donker (2000.02)       	LA1	NED	53,08  	9      	2.51,47	5      	       	       	       	       	
Ilse Groot                  	LB1	NED	53,60  	10     	2.59,05	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maartje Redder              	LYA	NED	53,96  	11  PR 	       	       	12,95  	5   SB 	49,28  	12     	
Sterre Kuijs                	LYA	NED	53,98  	12     	       	       	13,46  	7   SB 	33,09  	5   SB 	
Irene Ligthart              	LB2	NED	55,00  	13  SB 	3.03,54	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myrthe de Reus              	LYA	NED	55,21  	14     	       	       	13,16  	6   SB 	33,97  	6      	
Iris Kuijs                  	LC1	NED	56,48  	15  SB 	       	       	14,20  	9   SB 	36,62  	8      	
Karin Sneekes-van Essen     	L45	NED	56,51  	16     	2.54,86	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Donna Pronk                 	LYA	NED	58,02  	17     	       	       	14,04  	8   SB 	35,86  	7      	
Shirley Negenman            	LB2	NED	59,78  	18  SB 	3.42,55	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Iris Wagenaar               	LA1	NED	1.04,92	19     	3.24,33	9      	       	       	       	       	
Gea Oosting                 	LB2	NED	1.12,84	20  SB 	4.01,31	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fabienne Spaander           	LC2	NED	1.14,89	21  PR 	       	       	16,07  	10  SB 	43,29  	9   SB 	
Richtje Taal                	L70	NED	1.16,58	22  SB 	       	       	16,66  	12  SB 	44,67  	10  SB 	
Femke van der Fluit         	LYD	NED	1.21,82	23     	       	       	16,44  	11  SB 	47,71  	11  SB 	
Lynn Schipper               	LYC	NED	1.35,89	24  PR 	       	       	19,31  	13  SB 	54,20  	13  SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		100m   		300m   		
Sebastiaan McKay            	MSA	NED	42,14  	1      	2.09,45	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jitse Beerling              	MC2	NED	44,11  	2   SB 	2.18,72	4      	       	       	       	       	
Rob Wartenhorst             	M45	NED	44,13  	3      	2.14,17	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Freek Smit                  	MB2	NED	44,60  	4      	       	       	11,88  	2   SB 	28,65  	1   SB 	
Dennis van Dok              	M40	NED	44,65  	5   SB 	2.20,52	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sietse Holdinga             	M30	NED	44,83  	6   SB 	2.19,29	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aart Mulder                 	M30	NED	45,12  	7   SB 	2.25,66	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Richard Smit                	M45	NED	45,14  	8      	2.15,05	3      	       	       	       	       	
Giancarlo Lopez             	MC1	NED	45,27  	9      	       	       	11,73  	1      	28,87  	2   SB 	
Matthe Pronk                	MC1	NED	45,70  	10  PR 	       	       	12,43  	3   SB 	29,60  	3   SB 	
Jochem Komen                	MSA	NED	46,12  	11  SB 	2.23,68	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jasper Breetveld            	MC2	NED	46,20  	12  SB 	2.24,77	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sjouke Siersema             	M30	NED	46,73  	13     	2.27,77	11     	       	       	       	       	
Thomas van der Vaart        	MC2	NED	48,13  	14     	2.26,65	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Raoul Bruijn                	MB1	NED	50,26  	15  PR 	2.39,56	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Cees Stoop                  	M70	NED	51,86  	16     	2.40,60	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Johan Jonker                	M60	NED	52,84  	17     	2.37,15	13     	       	       	       	       	
Jesse Popadic               	MC2	NED	53,54  	18  PR 	2.50,54	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jari Roozing                	MC1	NED	57,03  	19  PR 	3.29,38	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jurre Redder                	MYC	NED	57,24  	20  PR 	       	       	13,22  	5   SB 	36,58  	5      	
Thion Glasbergen            	MB2	NED	59,16  	21     	2.59,15	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nyles Glasbergen            	MC2	NED	1.00,97	22  PR 	3.31,23	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rens Groot                  	MYD	NED	1.10,83	23     	       	       	14,47  	6   SB 	41,82  	8      	
Daan Schoenmakers           	MC2	NED	1.11,92	24  PR 	       	       	14,81  	7   SB 	39,79  	6   SB 	
Lucas Pronk (2007)          	MYC	NED	1.14,53	25     	       	       	15,95  	10     	40,58  	7   SB 	
Arjan Negenman              	MYC	NED	1.15,48	26  PR 	       	       	15,60  	8      	43,97  	11  SB 	
Frank Bouman                	MYD	NED	1.16,41	27  PR 	       	       	16,02  	11  SB 	43,94  	10  SB 	
Jurre Numan                 	MB1	NED	1.18,32	28     	2.30,37	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sam Lonterman               	MYC	NED	1.20,84	29  PR 	       	       	15,77  	9   SB 	43,45  	9   SB 	
Nico Komen                  	M60	NED	1.21,90	30     	3.07,88	19     	       	       	       	       	
Bram Smit                   	MYA	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	13,21  	4   SB 	32,46  	4   SB 	
Bjorn Sneekes               	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	2.37,48	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook