ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
10 - 12 November 2017

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m 		500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Kodaira, Nao                     	L30	JPN	37,29  	1   TR 	37,33  	1      	1.57,16	7   SB 	1.13,99	1   SB 	       	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                    	LSA	KOR	37,60  	2   SB 	37,53  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina               	LSA	RUS	37,67  	3   PR 	38,17  	10     	       	       	1.16,96	18     	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN3	AUT	37,68  	4   SB 	37,91  	4      	       	       	1.15,48	7      	       	       	
Go, Arisa                        	L30	JPN	37,70  	5   PR 	37,88  	3      	       	       	1.16,72	17     	       	       	
Kamiya, Erina                    	LSA	JPN	37,95  	6      	38,27  	13     	       	       	1.16,36	13     	       	       	
Erbanová, Karolina               	LSA	CZE	38,07  	7   SB 	38,08  	8      	       	       	1.15,55	8   SB 	       	       	
Tsuji, Maki                      	L30	JPN	38,17  	8      	38,05  	7      	       	       	1.16,31	12  SB 	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga                  	LSA	RUS	38,28  	9      	38,24  	12     	       	       	1.15,68	10  SB 	       	       	
Zhang, Hong                      	L30	CHN	38,33  	10  SB 	38,32  	14  SB 	       	       	1.16,63	15  SB 	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	38,36  	11  SB 	38,23  	11  SB 	       	       	1.15,65	9   SB 	       	       	
Yu, Jing                         	L30	CHN	38,38  	12     	38,41  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Heather                 	LSA	USA	38,50  	13     	38,10  	9      	1.57,02	6      	1.15,37	6      	       	       	
McLean, Heather                  	LSA	CAN	38,60  	14     	38,34  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Janine                     	LSA	NED	38,65  	15  SB 	38,75  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia                 	LSA	NED	38,66  	16  SB 	38,84  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leenstra, Marrit                 	LSA	NED	38,77  	17     	       	       	2.37,58	20     	1.15,28	4   SB 	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN2	RUS	39,22  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke              	LN3	NED	39,85  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                    	LSA	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany                   	L30	USA	       	       	37,97  	5      	1.57,61	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                     	LA2	KOR	       	       	38,02  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung                   	LN4	KOR	       	       	38,52  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                      	LSA	USA	       	       	39,11  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                     	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.54,68	1   SB 	1.14,45	2   PR 	4.04,91	4   SB 	
ter Mors, Jorien                 	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,44	2      	1.14,65	3   SB 	       	       	
van Beek, Lotte                  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,34	3   SB 	1.16,66	16     	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen                      	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,83	4      	1.16,10	11  SB 	4.05,54	6      	
de Jong, Antoinette              	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,01	5   SB 	       	       	4.03,53	1      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina             	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,19	8   SB 	1.15,32	5      	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia                	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,74	10  SB 	       	       	4.04,00	2   SB 	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.58,17	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	12     	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.58,29	13     	       	       	4.04,16	3   SB 	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.58,30	14     	1.16,50	14     	       	       	
Yurakova, Anna                   	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,94	15  SB 	       	       	4.05,91	8   SB 	
Dufter, Roxanne                  	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.58,96	16  SB 	       	       	4.12,10	13     	
Sáblíková, Martina               	L30	CZE	       	       	       	       	1.59,15	17     	       	       	4.05,70	7      	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna        	L35	POL	       	       	       	       	1.59,51	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                      	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.00,20	19     	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining                    	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,36	19     	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith                	L35	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,95	20     	       	       	
Schouten, Irene                  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,41	5      	
Weidemann, Isabelle              	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,26	9      	
Pechstein, Claudia               	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,63	10     	
Achtereekte, Carlijn             	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,31	11     	
Kleibeuker, Carien               	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,54	12     	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,60	14     	
Filyushkina, Victoria            	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,39	15  SB 	
Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,60	16     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m    		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov 		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Bowe, Brittany                   	L30	USA	38,20   	1      	        	       	       	       	1.14,95	1      	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                     	LA2	KOR	38,35   	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung                   	LN4	KOR	38,88   	3      	        	       	       	       	1.16,94	8      	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin                   	LSA	CAN	39,00(8)	4      	38,94   	3      	       	       	1.16,50	5      	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                      	LSA	USA	39,00(8)	4      	        	       	       	       	1.18,00	13     	       	       	
Soga, Konami                     	LN3	JPN	39,06   	6      	39,16   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting                   	L30	TPE	39,16   	7      	39,12   	5      	1.59,78	7      	1.16,06	2   NR 	       	       	
Park, Seung-Hi                   	LSA	KOR	39,17   	8      	39,13   	6      	       	       	1.18,40	16     	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne                 	LSA	ITA	39,27   	9      	39,24   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Li, Qishi                        	LSA	CHN	39,28   	10  SB 	39,37   	11     	2.02,09	17  SB 	1.16,69	6   SB 	       	       	
Kachurkina, Alexandra            	LN4	RUS	39,29   	11  SB 	39,40(1)	12     	       	       	1.16,91	7   PR 	       	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina               	LSA	KAZ	39,32   	12     	38,85   	2      	1.59,89	8   SB 	1.16,21	4      	       	       	
Shi, Xiaoxuan                    	LN2	CHN	39,42   	13  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	39,46   	14     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor            	LSA	NED	39,47   	15     	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bettrone, Francesca              	LSA	ITA	39,79   	16     	        	       	2.01,22	14  SB 	1.18,90	17     	       	       	
Risku, Elina                     	LSA	FIN	39,85   	17     	39,61   	15  SB 	       	       	1.22,20	23     	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra            	LSA	ROU	40,03   	18     	39,94   	18     	       	       	1.21,28	21     	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke                  	LSA	NOR	40,29   	19  SB 	40,24   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)            	L30	USA	40,61   	20     	40,31   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith                	L35	GER	        	DQ     	39,06   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Ruining                    	LN2	CHN	        	DQ     	39,18   	8      	2.01,25	15     	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                    	LSA	CAN	        	       	38,44   	1      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	        	       	39,19   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L30	GER	        	       	39,40(5)	13     	       	       	1.18,20	15     	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke              	LN3	NED	        	       	39,55   	14     	       	       	1.17,84	12     	       	       	
Beuling, Femke                   	LA1	NED	        	       	39,70   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                     	LN1	POL	        	       	39,74   	17  SB 	       	       	1.20,04	20  SB 	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena               	LSA	RUS	        	       	41,20   	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kikuchi, Ayaka                   	L30	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.57,85	1   SB 	       	       	4.06,17	1   SB 	
Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN3	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.58,10	2   PR 	       	       	4.10,39	11     	
Tutt, Brianne                    	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.58,65	3      	1.18,09	14     	4.09,47	7      	
Weidemann, Isabelle              	LN3	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.58,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN2	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.59,47	5      	       	       	       	       	
Manganello, Mia                  	LSA	USA	        	       	        	       	1.59,68	6      	       	       	4.09,29	5      	
Hao, Jiachen                     	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.59,94	9      	       	       	4.11,61	16     	
Złotkowska, Luiza                	L30	POL	        	       	        	       	2.00,10	10     	       	       	4.09,69	8   SB 	
Noh, Seon-Yeong                  	LSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	2.00,39	11     	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri                   	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	2.00,70	12     	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline           	LN4	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.00,98	13  SB 	       	       	4.10,57	13  PR 	
Woźniak, Katarzyna               	LSA	POL	        	       	        	       	2.01,33	16  SB 	       	       	4.11,09	15     	
Uhrig, Michelle                  	LN3	GER	        	       	        	       	2.02,41	18     	       	       	4.17,82	27     	
Malfatti, Gloria                 	LN2	ITA	        	       	        	       	2.04,34	19  PR 	       	       	4.21,64	29  PR 	
Lund, Camilla                    	LN4	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.04,35	20  SB 	       	       	4.17,29	26     	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie          	LN1	CZE	        	       	        	       	2.04,61	21     	       	       	4.17,07	24  SB 	
Alusalu, Saskia                  	LSA	EST	        	       	        	       	2.06,20	22     	       	       	4.17,06	23     	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                    	LSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.16,10	3      	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,14	9   SB 	       	       	
Yu, Jing                         	L30	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,35	10     	       	       	
McLean, Heather                  	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,37	11     	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige              	LSA	USA	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,73	18     	       	       	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,81	19  SB 	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška                	LN4	CZE	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,96	22     	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L35	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Graf, Olga                       	L30	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,73	2   SB 	
Matsuoka, Fuyo                   	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,87	3   SB 	
Schoutens, Carlijn               	LN4	USA	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,60	4   SB 	
Takahashi, Nana                  	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,30	6   SB 	
Oshigiri, Misaki                 	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,88	9      	
Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna        	L35	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,92	10     	
Peeters, Jelena                  	L30	BEL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,44	12     	
Morrison, Josie                  	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,99	14     	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena             	LN4	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,05	17     	
Beckert, Stephanie               	L30	GER	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,59	18  SB 	
Han, Mei                         	LN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,36	19     	
Park, Ji-Woo                     	LA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,96	20     	
Bosiek, Karolina                 	LA1	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,41	21     	
Li, Dan (1994)                   	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,45	22  PR 	
Møller-Rigas, Elena              	LN3	DEN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,25	25  PR 	
Feichtner, Viola                 	LA2	AUT	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,58	28  PR 	
Urvantseva, Yelena               	LSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,07	30  SB 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)      	L30	BLR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,08	31     	
Härdi, Ramona                    	LN2	SUI	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,32	32  PR 	
Cooper, Gemma                    	L30	GBR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,30	33     	

Men - Division A
Name                             			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m  		5000m  		
                                 			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov    		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	34,69   	1   SB 	35,03   	8      	          	       	1.08,28	3   SB 	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	34,78   	2   SB 	35,17   	15     	          	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                      	MN4	NED	34,84   	3   SB 	34,86   	4      	          	       	1.08,12	2   SB 	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                     	MSA	JPN	34,87   	4   SB 	35,06   	10     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MN4	NED	34,92   	5      	35,43   	19     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel               	MSA	RUS	34,96   	6      	35,26   	18     	          	       	1.07,97	1   TR 	       	       	
Waś, Artur                       	M30	POL	34,96(2)	7      	35,11   	13     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Ronald                   	M30	NED	34,99   	8      	34,85   	3      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein                 	MSA	NED	35,01   	9   SB 	34,95   	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore                   	MSA	CAN	35,04   	10     	35,13   	14     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                     	MN4	KOR	35,06(3)	11  SB 	35,53   	20     	          	       	1.09,26	10  SB 	       	       	
Yamanaka, Daichi                 	MSA	JPN	35,06(6)	12     	35,00   	6      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell               	MSA	USA	35,10   	13     	35,20(3)	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan                 	MSA	RUS	35,16   	14     	35,05   	9      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Poutala, Mika                    	M35	FIN	35,18   	15     	35,02   	7      	          	       	1.09,08	8      	       	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                     	MSA	KOR	35,18(3)	16     	35,20(3)	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                      	MSA	KOR	35,21   	17     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                      	MN1	CHN	35,42   	18     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom                 	MN2	KAZ	35,77   	19     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Sakamoto, Eikichi                	MN4	JPN	        	DNF    	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent                	MSA	CAN	        	       	34,80   	1      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan                    	M30	NED	        	       	34,84   	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                      	MN3	KOR	        	       	35,06   	10  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dutton, William                  	MSA	CAN	        	       	35,07   	12     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis                    	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.44,42   	1   SB 	1.08,55	4   SB 	       	       	
De Haître, Vincent               	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.45,87   	2      	1.08,72	5      	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.45,92   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Verweij, Koen                    	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.46,09   	4      	1.08,84	6   SB 	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                     	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	1.46,09(3)	5      	1.09,46	13     	       	       	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,28   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                    	M30	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,42   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.46,75   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kondo, Taro                      	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.46,76   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	1.46,82   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad             	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	1.47,00   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                      	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,01(3)	12     	1.09,74	16     	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde           	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.47,01(4)	13  SB 	       	       	6.15,81	3   SB 	
Bosker, Marcel                   	MN2	NED	        	       	        	       	1.47,07   	14     	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Brian                    	MSA	USA	        	       	        	       	1.47,11   	15     	1.09,58	15     	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.47,26   	16     	       	       	       	       	
van Alphen, Lucas                	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.47,32   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                     	MSA	BEL	        	       	        	       	1.47,67   	18  SB 	       	       	6.27,12	15  SB 	
Michael, Peter                   	MSA	NZL	        	       	        	       	1.47,99   	19     	       	       	6.18,67	8   SB 	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)           	M30	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.49,61   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                      	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,06	7      	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,15	9      	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN4	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,36	12     	       	       	
Davis, Shani                     	M35	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,55	14     	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,23	17     	       	       	
Garcia, Jonathan                 	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,30	18     	       	       	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,72	19     	       	       	
Kramer, Sven                     	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.12,88	1      	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.14,95	2      	
Blokhuijsen, Jan                 	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.16,70	4   SB 	
Kooiman, Erik Jan                	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.17,14	5   PR 	
Tumolero, Nicola                 	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.17,35	6   PR 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)           	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,56	7      	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)        	M30	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,72	9      	
Beckert, Patrick                 	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,95	10     	
Donnelly, Benjamin               	MN2	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.22,78	11     	
de Vries, Bob                    	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.22,96	12     	
Ichinohe, Seitaro                	MN3	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.24,03	13  PR 	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke                	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.24,89	14  SB 	
Giovannini, Andrea               	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.28,30	16     	

Men - Division B
Name                             			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m     		5000m  		
                                 			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov    		12 Nov    		12 Nov 		
Smeekens, Jan                    	M30	NED	35,07   	1      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                      	MN3	KOR	35,09   	2   SB 	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent                	MSA	CAN	35,11   	3      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Dutton, William                  	MSA	CAN	35,17   	4      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kato, Joji                       	M30	JPN	35,24   	5      	35,03   	1   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	35,26   	6      	        	DNS    	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex           	M30	CAN	35,35   	7      	35,28   	2      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Causil, Pedro                    	MSA	COL	35,37   	8   SB 	35,56(9)	10     	          	       	1.10,62   	17     	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka                   	M35	FIN	35,38   	9      	35,72   	15     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	35,41(6)	10  SB 	35,49   	5      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Garcia, Jonathan                 	M30	USA	35,41(7)	11     	35,46   	4      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr                 	MN4	POL	35,48   	12  SB 	35,56(5)	9      	          	       	1.10,52   	10  SB 	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN2	NOR	35,49   	13  PR 	35,54   	8      	          	       	1.10,87   	20  SB 	       	       	
Greig, Daniel                    	MSA	AUS	35,52   	14  SB 	35,78   	18     	          	       	1.10,89   	21     	       	       	
Goto, Takuya                     	MN4	JPN	35,54   	15     	35,69   	14     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN2	BLR	35,55   	16     	35,62   	12     	          	       	1.09,80   	3      	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN4	GER	35,60   	17     	35,58   	11     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen             	MN4	NOR	35,63   	18  PR 	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	35,66   	19     	35,40   	3      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang                 	MSA	TPE	35,66(2)	20  SB 	35,52   	6   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo             	MSA	ITA	35,74   	21     	35,74(6)	16     	          	       	1.10,83   	19  SB 	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom                	M30	RUS	35,83   	22     	35,53   	7      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Liu, An (1996)                   	MN2	CHN	35,88   	23     	35,83   	19     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	35,90   	24     	        	       	1.49,54   	20     	          	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri                      	MSA	FIN	35,92   	25     	36,14   	23     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav                	MN2	KAZ	35,93   	26     	35,89   	21     	          	       	1.10,98   	23     	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian           	MSA	SUI	36,33   	27     	36,42   	26     	          	       	1.12,86   	34     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias                   	MSA	BEL	36,36   	28  SB 	36,49   	28     	          	       	1.11,89   	28  SB 	       	       	
Andersson, David                 	MSA	SWE	36,50   	29  SB 	        	       	1.49,07   	19  SB 	1.10,60(3)	14  SB 	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail                 	MN2	RUS	        	DQ     	35,74(8)	17     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                      	MN1	CHN	        	       	35,64   	13     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sakamoto, Eikichi                	MN4	JPN	        	       	35,83(2)	20     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                      	MSA	KOR	        	       	36,00   	22     	          	       	1.09,76   	2      	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN1	NOR	        	       	36,15(2)	24     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom                 	MN2	KAZ	        	       	36,15(3)	25     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian                    	MA1	POL	        	       	36,44   	27     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)             	MA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.44,97   	1      	          	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl            	MA2	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,62   	2   SB 	1.11,11   	24  SB 	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds                  	M30	LAT	        	       	        	       	1.46,72   	3   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Davis, Shani                     	M35	USA	        	       	        	       	1.46,90   	4      	          	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail               	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.47,29   	5   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Joo, Hyong-Jun                   	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.47,33   	6      	          	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine        	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.47,34   	7      	          	       	6.25,67	16     	
Williamson, Shane                	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,49   	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Miwa, Junya                      	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,58   	9   SB 	1.10,08   	8      	       	       	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.47,64   	10     	          	       	       	       	
Bródka, Zbigniew                 	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	1.47,66   	11  SB 	          	       	       	       	
La Rue, David                    	MA2	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.48,06   	12     	1.10,60(9)	16     	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor                 	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	1.48,13   	13     	          	       	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill                  	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.48,32   	14  SB 	1.10,54   	12     	       	       	
Contin, Alexis                   	M30	FRA	        	       	        	       	1.48,57   	15  SB 	          	       	6.17,80	1   SB 	
Tumolero, Nicola                 	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.48,93   	16     	          	       	       	       	
Kay, Reyon                       	M30	NZL	        	       	        	       	1.48,93(4)	17     	          	       	6.43,54	30     	
Giovannini, Andrea               	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.48,94   	18     	          	       	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Hubert            	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	1.49,75   	21     	1.10,53   	11     	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias                   	MN1	GER	        	       	        	       	1.50,06   	22     	1.11,33   	25     	       	       	
Lehman, Emery                    	MN3	USA	        	       	        	       	1.50,36   	23     	          	       	6.33,62	26     	
Kahanbai, Alemasi                	MN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.50,41   	24     	          	       	6.32,14	25     	
Pulli, Tommi                     	MSA	FIN	        	       	        	       	1.51,06   	25     	1.11,42   	26     	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                     	MSA	HUN	        	       	        	       	1.52,09   	26     	1.12,13   	30     	       	       	
Tai, William (Wei-Lin)           	MN2	TPE	        	       	        	       	1.52,13   	27     	          	       	6.52,06	34     	
Kersten, Cornelius               	MN4	GBR	        	       	        	       	1.52,50   	28     	1.12,91   	35     	       	       	
Hager, Armin                     	MN4	AUT	        	       	        	       	1.52,60   	29     	          	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele                	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.53,26   	30  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Vidondo, Iñigo                   	MSA	ESP	        	       	        	       	1.54,03   	31     	1.11,95   	29     	       	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian          	M30	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.54,08   	32     	          	       	6.27,46	19     	
Liiv, Marten                     	MN2	EST	        	       	        	       	1.54,57   	33     	1.10,92   	22     	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei             	MN2	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	DNF    	          	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio                    	MSA	SUI	        	       	        	       	          	DNF    	          	       	6.21,08	8   NR 	
Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,11   	1      	       	       	
Chung, Jae-Woong                 	MA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,83   	4      	       	       	
Schipper, Pim                    	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,85   	5      	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                     	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,92(6)	6   SB 	       	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell               	MSA	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,92(7)	7      	       	       	
Jang, Won-Hoon                   	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,39   	9      	       	       	
Kuzin, Denis                     	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,56   	13     	       	       	
Li, Bailin                       	MSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,60(4)	15  SB 	       	       	
Waś, Artur                       	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,79   	18     	       	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)          	MSA	TPE	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.11,58   	27  SB 	       	       	
Root, Floris                     	MN3	AUT	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,36   	31  SB 	       	       	
Kondo, Taro                      	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,71   	32     	       	       	
Yang, Tao                        	MN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,73   	33     	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard                    	M30	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,35	2   SB 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander            	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,48	3   SB 	
Ghiotto, Davide                  	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,04	4      	
Semerikov, Danila                	MN4	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,83	5   PR 	
van der Poel, Nils               	MN3	SWE	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.20,24	6   PR 	
Chung, Jae-Won                   	MB2	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.20,79	7   PR 	
Babenko, Dmitry                  	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,29	9      	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,62	10  PR 	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)           	M30	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,82	11     	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,20	12  SB 	
Heidegger, Linus                 	MN3	AUT	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,56	13     	
Wielgat, Adrian                  	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.24,26	14  PR 	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler            	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.24,42	15  PR 	
Bugari, Riccardo                 	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.26,85	17  PR 	
Ogawa, Takuro                    	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.27,42	18  SB 	
Thorup, Viktor Hald              	MN4	DEN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,47	20  SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,61	21  SB 	
Mikhailov, Vitaly                	M30	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,95	22  SB 	
Dobbin, Shane                    	M35	NZL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,22	23  SB 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)          	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,45	24  PR 	
Due Schmidt, Stefan              	MN4	DEN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.36,72	27  PR 	
Baklashkin, Maksim               	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.37,14	28  PR 	
Hänggi, Martin                   	M50	SUI	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.41,86	29  MB 	
Dékány, Bence                    	MSA	HUN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.46,33	31  PR 	
Capponi, Joshua                  	MN4	AUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.46,46	32  SB 	
Zapata, Daniel                   	MSA	COL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.52,00	33     	
Kopriva, Jakub                   	MA2	CZE	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.53,78	35  SB 	
McMillen, Jordan                 	MN4	BEL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.56,33	36