ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED)
10 - 12 November 2017

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m   		500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			10 Nov 		11 Nov 		11 Nov 		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Nao Kodaira                      	L30	JPN	37,29  	1   TR 	37,33  	1      	1.57,16	7   SB 	1.13,99	1   SB 	       	       	
Sang-Hwa Lee                     	LSA	KOR	37,60  	2   SB 	37,53  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	37,67  	3   PR 	38,17  	10     	       	       	1.16,96	18     	       	       	
Vanessa Herzog                   	LN3	AUT	37,68  	4   SB 	37,91  	4      	       	       	1.15,48	7      	       	       	
Arisa Go                         	L30	JPN	37,70  	5   PR 	37,88  	3      	       	       	1.16,72	17     	       	       	
Erina Kamiya                     	LSA	JPN	37,95  	6      	38,27  	13     	       	       	1.16,36	13     	       	       	
Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	38,07  	7   SB 	38,08  	8      	       	       	1.15,55	8   SB 	       	       	
Maki Tsuji                       	L30	JPN	38,17  	8      	38,05  	7      	       	       	1.16,31	12  SB 	       	       	
Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	38,28  	9      	38,24  	12     	       	       	1.15,68	10  SB 	       	       	
Hong Zhang                       	L30	CHN	38,33  	10  SB 	38,32  	14  SB 	       	       	1.16,63	15  SB 	       	       	
Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	38,36  	11  SB 	38,23  	11  SB 	       	       	1.15,65	9   SB 	       	       	
Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	38,38  	12     	38,41  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heather Bergsma                  	LSA	USA	38,50  	13     	38,10  	9      	1.57,02	6      	1.15,37	6      	       	       	
Heather McLean                   	LSA	CAN	38,60  	14     	38,34  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janine Smit                      	LSA	NED	38,65  	15  SB 	38,75  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	38,66  	16  SB 	38,84  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	38,77  	17     	       	       	2.37,58	20     	1.15,28	4   SB 	       	       	
Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN2	RUS	39,22  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	39,85  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marsha Hudey                     	LSA	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brittany Bowe                    	L30	USA	       	       	37,97  	5      	1.57,61	9      	       	       	       	       	
Min-Sun Kim                      	LA2	KOR	       	       	38,02  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hyun-Yung Kim                    	LN4	KOR	       	       	38,52  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sugar Todd                       	LSA	USA	       	       	39,11  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miho Takagi                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	1.54,68	1   SB 	1.14,45	2   PR 	4.04,91	4   SB 	
Jorien ter Mors                  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,44	2      	1.14,65	3   SB 	       	       	
Lotte van Beek                   	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,34	3   SB 	1.16,66	16     	       	       	
Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.56,83	4      	1.16,10	11  SB 	4.05,54	6      	
Antoinette de Jong               	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	1.57,01	5   SB 	       	       	4.03,53	1      	
Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,19	8   SB 	1.15,32	5      	       	       	
Natalia Voronina                 	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.57,74	10  SB 	       	       	4.04,00	2   SB 	
Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.58,17	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,27	12     	       	       	       	       	
Ivanie Blondin                   	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.58,29	13     	       	       	4.04,16	3   SB 	
Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.58,30	14     	1.16,50	14     	       	       	
Anna Yurakova                    	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.58,94	15  SB 	       	       	4.05,91	8   SB 	
Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.58,96	16  SB 	       	       	4.12,10	13     	
Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	       	       	       	       	1.59,15	17     	       	       	4.05,70	7      	
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	       	       	       	       	1.59,51	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ayano Sato                       	LN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	2.00,20	19     	       	       	       	       	
Ruining Tian                     	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,36	19     	       	       	
Judith Dannhauer                 	L35	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,95	20     	       	       	
Irene Schouten                   	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,41	5      	
Isabelle Weidemann               	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,26	9      	
Claudia Pechstein                	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,63	10     	
Carlijn Achtereekte              	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,31	11     	
Carien Kleibeuker                	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,54	12     	
Maryna Zuyeva                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,60	14     	
Victoria Filyushkina             	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,39	15  SB 	
Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,60	16     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m    		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov 		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Brittany Bowe                    	L30	USA	38,20   	1      	        	       	       	       	1.14,95	1      	       	       	
Min-Sun Kim                      	LA2	KOR	38,35   	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hyun-Yung Kim                    	LN4	KOR	38,88   	3      	        	       	       	       	1.16,94	8      	       	       	
Kaylin Irvine                    	LSA	CAN	39,00(8)	4      	38,94   	3      	       	       	1.16,50	5      	       	       	
Sugar Todd                       	LSA	USA	39,00(8)	4      	        	       	       	       	1.18,00	13     	       	       	
Konami Soga                      	LN3	JPN	39,06   	6      	39,16   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yu-Ting Huang                    	L30	TPE	39,16   	7      	39,12   	5      	1.59,78	7      	1.16,06	2   NR 	       	       	
Seung-Hi Park                    	LSA	KOR	39,17   	8      	39,13   	6      	       	       	1.18,40	16     	       	       	
Yvonne Daldossi                  	LSA	ITA	39,27   	9      	39,24   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Qishi Li                         	LSA	CHN	39,28   	10  SB 	39,37   	11     	2.02,09	17  SB 	1.16,69	6   SB 	       	       	
Alexandra Kachurkina             	LN4	RUS	39,29   	11  SB 	39,40(1)	12     	       	       	1.16,91	7   PR 	       	       	
Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	39,32   	12     	38,85   	2      	1.59,89	8   SB 	1.16,21	4      	       	       	
Xiaoxuan Shi                     	LN2	CHN	39,42   	13  SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	39,46   	14     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Floor van den Brandt             	LSA	NED	39,47   	15     	        	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	39,79   	16     	        	       	2.01,22	14  SB 	1.18,90	17     	       	       	
Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	39,85   	17     	39,61   	15  SB 	       	       	1.22,20	23     	       	       	
Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	40,03   	18     	39,94   	18     	       	       	1.21,28	21     	       	       	
Rikke Jeppsson                   	LSA	NOR	40,29   	19  SB 	40,24   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kelly Gunther (1987)             	L30	USA	40,61   	20     	40,31   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Judith Dannhauer                 	L35	GER	        	DQ     	39,06   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruining Tian                     	LN2	CHN	        	DQ     	39,18   	8      	2.01,25	15     	       	       	       	       	
Marsha Hudey                     	LSA	CAN	        	       	38,44   	1      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Xin Zhao (1992)                  	LSA	CHN	        	       	39,19   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	        	       	39,40(5)	13     	       	       	1.18,20	15     	       	       	
Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	        	       	39,55   	14     	       	       	1.17,84	12     	       	       	
Femke Beuling                    	LA1	NED	        	       	39,70   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaja Ziomek                      	LN1	POL	        	       	39,74   	17  SB 	       	       	1.20,04	20  SB 	       	       	
Elena Sokhryakova                	LSA	RUS	        	       	41,20   	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ayaka Kikuchi                    	L30	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.57,85	1   SB 	       	       	4.06,17	1   SB 	
Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.58,10	2   PR 	       	       	4.10,39	11     	
Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.58,65	3      	1.18,09	14     	4.09,47	7      	
Isabelle Weidemann               	LN3	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.58,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN2	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.59,47	5      	       	       	       	       	
Mia Manganello                   	LSA	USA	        	       	        	       	1.59,68	6      	       	       	4.09,29	5      	
Jiachen Hao                      	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.59,94	9      	       	       	4.11,61	16     	
Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	        	       	        	       	2.00,10	10     	       	       	4.09,69	8   SB 	
Seon-Yeong Noh                   	LSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	2.00,39	11     	       	       	       	       	
Keri Morrison                    	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	2.00,70	12     	       	       	       	       	
Sofie Karoline Haugen            	LN4	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.00,98	13  SB 	       	       	4.10,57	13  PR 	
Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	        	       	        	       	2.01,33	16  SB 	       	       	4.11,09	15     	
Michelle Uhrig                   	LN3	GER	        	       	        	       	2.02,41	18     	       	       	4.17,82	27     	
Gloria Malfatti                  	LN2	ITA	        	       	        	       	2.04,34	19  PR 	       	       	4.21,64	29  PR 	
Camilla Lund                     	LN4	NOR	        	       	        	       	2.04,35	20  SB 	       	       	4.17,29	26     	
Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	        	       	        	       	2.04,61	21     	       	       	4.17,07	24  SB 	
Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	        	       	        	       	2.06,20	22     	       	       	4.17,06	23     	
Sang-Hwa Lee                     	LSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.16,10	3      	       	       	
Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,14	9   SB 	       	       	
Jing Yu                          	L30	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,35	10     	       	       	
Heather McLean                   	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,37	11     	       	       	
Paige Schwartzburg               	LSA	USA	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,73	18     	       	       	
Anne Gulbrandsen                 	LSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,81	19  SB 	       	       	
Eli?ka D?ímalová                 	LN4	CZE	        	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,96	22     	       	       	
Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,73	2   SB 	
Fuyo Matsuoka                    	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,87	3   SB 	
Carlijn Schoutens                	LN4	USA	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,60	4   SB 	
Nana Takahashi                   	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,30	6   SB 	
Misaki Oshigiri                  	LSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,88	9      	
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,92	10     	
Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,44	12     	
Josie Morrison                   	LSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,99	14     	
Magdalena Czyszczo?              	LN4	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,05	17     	
Stephanie Beckert                	L30	GER	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,59	18  SB 	
Mei Han                          	LN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,36	19     	
Ji-Woo Park                      	LA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,96	20     	
Karolina Bosiek                  	LA1	POL	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,41	21     	
Dan Li (1994)                    	LSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,45	22  PR 	
Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN3	DEN	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,25	25  PR 	
Viola Feichtner                  	LA2	AUT	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,58	28  PR 	
Yelena Urvantseva                	LSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,07	30  SB 	
Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987)       	L30	BLR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,08	31     	
Ramona Härdi                     	LN2	SUI	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,32	32  PR 	
Gemma Cooper                     	L30	GBR	        	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.31,30	33     	

Men - Division A
Name                             			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m  		5000m  		
                                 			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov    		12 Nov 		12 Nov 		
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	34,69   	1   SB 	35,03   	8      	          	       	1.08,28	3   SB 	       	       	
Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	34,78   	2   SB 	35,17   	15     	          	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kai Verbij                       	MN4	NED	34,84   	3   SB 	34,86   	4      	          	       	1.08,12	2   SB 	       	       	
Ryohei Haga                      	MSA	JPN	34,87   	4   SB 	35,06(0)	10     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN4	NED	34,92   	5      	35,43   	19     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MSA	RUS	34,96(0)	6      	35,26   	18     	          	       	1.07,97	1   TR 	       	       	
Artur Wa?                        	M30	POL	34,96(2)	7      	35,11   	13     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronald Mulder                    	M30	NED	34,99   	8      	34,85   	3      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Hein Otterspeer                  	MSA	NED	35,01   	9   SB 	34,95   	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Gilmore Junio                    	MSA	CAN	35,04   	10     	35,13   	14     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Tae-Yun Kim                      	MN4	KOR	35,06(3)	11  SB 	35,53   	20     	          	       	1.09,26	10  SB 	       	       	
Daichi Yamanaka                  	MSA	JPN	35,06(6)	12     	35,00   	6      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	35,10   	13     	35,20(3)	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	35,16   	14     	35,05   	9      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mika Poutala                     	M35	FIN	35,18(0)	15     	35,02   	7      	          	       	1.09,08	8      	       	       	
Min-Kyu Cha                      	MSA	KOR	35,18(3)	16     	35,20(3)	16     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	35,21   	17     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Tingyu Gao                       	MN1	CHN	35,42   	18     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Artyom Krikunov                  	MN2	KAZ	35,77   	19     	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Eikichi Sakamoto                 	MN4	JPN	        	DNF    	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	        	       	34,80   	1      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	        	       	34,84   	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Jun-Ho Kim                       	MN3	KOR	        	       	35,06(0)	10  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
William Dutton                   	MSA	CAN	        	       	35,07   	12     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Denis Yuskov                     	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.44,42   	1   SB 	1.08,55	4   SB 	       	       	
Vincent De Haître                	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.45,87   	2      	1.08,72	5      	       	       	
Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.45,92   	3      	       	       	       	       	
Koen Verweij                     	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.46,09(0)	4      	1.08,84	6   SB 	       	       	
Joey Mantia                      	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	1.46,09(3)	5      	1.09,46	13     	       	       	
Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,28   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Håvard Bøkko                     	M30	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,42   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.46,75   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Taro Kondo                       	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.46,76   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	1.46,82   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Konrad Nied?wiedzki              	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	1.47,00   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Takuro Oda                       	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,01(3)	12     	1.09,74	16     	       	       	
Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.47,01(4)	13  SB 	       	       	6.15,81	3   SB 	
Marcel Bosker                    	MN2	NED	        	       	        	       	1.47,07   	14     	       	       	       	       	
Brian Hansen                     	MSA	USA	        	       	        	       	1.47,11   	15     	1.09,58	15     	       	       	
Sergey Trofimov                  	MN3	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.47,26   	16     	       	       	       	       	
Lucas van Alphen                 	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	1.47,32   	17     	       	       	       	       	
Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	        	       	        	       	1.47,67   	18  SB 	       	       	6.27,12	15  SB 	
Peter Michael                    	MSA	NZL	        	       	        	       	1.47,99   	19     	       	       	6.18,67	8   SB 	
Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	M30	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.49,61   	20     	       	       	       	       	
Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,06	7      	       	       	
Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,15	9      	       	       	
Alexey Yesin                     	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Joel Dufter                      	MN4	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,36	12     	       	       	
Shani Davis                      	M35	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,55	14     	       	       	
Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,23	17     	       	       	
Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,30	18     	       	       	
Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,72	19     	       	       	
Sven Kramer                      	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.12,88	1      	
Ted-Jan Bloemen                  	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.14,95	2      	
Jan Blokhuijsen                  	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.16,70	4   SB 	
Erik Jan Kooiman                 	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.17,14	5   PR 	
Nicola Tumolero                  	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.17,35	6   PR 	
Jorrit Bergsma (1986)            	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,56	7      	
Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	M30	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,72	9      	
Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.18,95	10     	
Benjamin Donnelly                	MN2	CAN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.22,78	11     	
Bob de Vries                     	M30	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.22,96	12     	
Seitaro Ichinohe                 	MN3	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.24,03	13  PR 	
Ryosuke Tsuchiya                 	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.24,89	14  SB 	
Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.28,30	16     	

Men - Division B
Name                             			500m    		500m    		1500m     		1000m     		5000m  		
                                 			10 Nov  		11 Nov  		11 Nov    		12 Nov    		12 Nov 		
Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	35,07   	1      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Jun-Ho Kim                       	MN3	KOR	35,09   	2   SB 	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	35,11   	3      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
William Dutton                   	MSA	CAN	35,17   	4      	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Joji Kato                        	M30	JPN	35,24   	5      	35,03   	1   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Alexey Yesin                     	M30	RUS	35,26   	6      	        	DNS    	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	35,35   	7      	35,28   	2      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Pedro Causil                     	MSA	COL	35,37   	8   SB 	35,56(9)	10     	          	       	1.10,62   	17     	       	       	
Pekka Koskela                    	M35	FIN	35,38   	9      	35,72   	15     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Artur Nogal                      	MSA	POL	35,41(6)	10  SB 	35,49   	5      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Jonathan Garcia                  	M30	USA	35,41(7)	11     	35,46   	4      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Piotr Michalski                  	MN4	POL	35,48   	12  SB 	35,56(5)	9      	          	       	1.10,52   	10  SB 	       	       	
Henrik Fagerli Rukke             	MN2	NOR	35,49   	13  PR 	35,54   	8      	          	       	1.10,87   	20  SB 	       	       	
Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	35,52   	14  SB 	35,78   	18     	          	       	1.10,89   	21     	       	       	
Takuya Goto                      	MN4	JPN	35,54   	15     	35,69   	14     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN2	BLR	35,55   	16     	35,62   	12     	          	       	1.09,80   	3      	       	       	
Joel Dufter                      	MN4	GER	35,60   	17     	35,58   	11     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Johann Jørgen Sæves              	MN4	NOR	35,63   	18  PR 	        	       	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	35,66(0)	19     	35,40   	3      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Ching-Yang Sung                  	MSA	TPE	35,66(2)	20  SB 	35,52   	6   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	35,74   	21     	35,74(6)	16     	          	       	1.10,83   	19  SB 	       	       	
Artyom Kuznetsov                 	M30	RUS	35,83   	22     	35,53   	7      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
An Liu (1996)                    	MN2	CHN	35,88   	23     	35,83(0)	19     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	35,90   	24     	        	       	1.49,54   	20     	          	       	       	       	
Harri Levo                       	MSA	FIN	35,92   	25     	36,14   	23     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Stanislav Palkin                 	MN2	KAZ	35,93   	26     	35,89   	21     	          	       	1.10,98   	23     	       	       	
Christian Oberbichler            	MSA	SUI	36,33   	27     	36,42   	26     	          	       	1.12,86   	34     	       	       	
Mathias Vosté                    	MSA	BEL	36,36   	28  SB 	36,49   	28     	          	       	1.11,89   	28  SB 	       	       	
David Andersson                  	MSA	SWE	36,50   	29  SB 	        	       	1.49,07   	19  SB 	1.10,60(3)	14  SB 	       	       	
Mikhail Kazelin                  	MN2	RUS	        	DQ     	35,74(8)	17     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Tingyu Gao                       	MN1	CHN	        	       	35,64   	13     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Eikichi Sakamoto                 	MN4	JPN	        	       	35,83(2)	20     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Tae-Bum Mo                       	MSA	KOR	        	       	36,00   	22     	          	       	1.09,76   	2      	       	       	
Bjørn Magnussen                  	MN1	NOR	        	       	36,15(2)	24     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Artyom Krikunov                  	MN2	KAZ	        	       	36,15(3)	25     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Damian ?urek                     	MA1	POL	        	       	36,44   	27     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Min-Seok Kim (1999)              	MA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.44,97   	1      	          	       	       	       	
Allan Dahl Johansson             	MA2	NOR	        	       	        	       	1.46,62   	2   SB 	1.11,11   	24  SB 	       	       	
Haralds Silovs                   	M30	LAT	        	       	        	       	1.46,72   	3   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Shani Davis                      	M35	USA	        	       	        	       	1.46,90   	4      	          	       	       	       	
Mikhail Koksharov                	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.47,29   	5   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Hyong-Jun Joo                    	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	1.47,33   	6      	          	       	       	       	
Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu         	MSA	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.47,34   	7      	          	       	6.25,67	16     	
Shane Williamson                 	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,49   	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Junya Miwa                       	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	1.47,58   	9   SB 	1.10,08   	8      	       	       	
Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.47,64   	10     	          	       	       	       	
Zbigniew Bródka                  	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	1.47,66   	11  SB 	          	       	       	       	
David La Rue                     	MA2	CAN	        	       	        	       	1.48,06   	12     	1.10,60(9)	16     	       	       	
Fedor Mezentsev                  	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	1.48,13   	13     	          	       	       	       	
Kirill Golubev                   	MSA	RUS	        	       	        	       	1.48,32   	14  SB 	1.10,54   	12     	       	       	
Alexis Contin                    	M30	FRA	        	       	        	       	1.48,57   	15  SB 	          	       	6.17,80	1   SB 	
Nicola Tumolero                  	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.48,93(0)	16     	          	       	       	       	
Reyon Kay                        	M30	NZL	        	       	        	       	1.48,93(4)	17     	          	       	6.43,54	30     	
Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.48,94   	18     	          	       	       	       	
Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	        	       	        	       	1.49,75   	21     	1.10,53   	11     	       	       	
Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	        	       	        	       	1.50,06   	22     	1.11,33   	25     	       	       	
Emery Lehman                     	MN3	USA	        	       	        	       	1.50,36   	23     	          	       	6.33,62	26     	
Alemasi Kahanbai                 	MN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	1.50,41   	24     	          	       	6.32,14	25     	
Tommi Pulli                      	MSA	FIN	        	       	        	       	1.51,06   	25     	1.11,42   	26     	       	       	
Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	        	       	        	       	1.52,09   	26     	1.12,13   	30     	       	       	
William (Wei-Lin) Tai            	MN2	TPE	        	       	        	       	1.52,13   	27     	          	       	6.52,06	34     	
Cornelius Kersten                	MN4	GBR	        	       	        	       	1.52,50   	28     	1.12,91   	35     	       	       	
Armin Hager                      	MN4	AUT	        	       	        	       	1.52,60   	29     	          	       	       	       	
Michele Malfatti                 	MN4	ITA	        	       	        	       	1.53,26   	30  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Iñigo Vidondo                    	MSA	ESP	        	       	        	       	1.54,03   	31     	1.11,95   	29     	       	       	
Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	        	       	        	       	1.54,08   	32     	          	       	6.27,46	19     	
Marten Liiv                      	MN2	EST	        	       	        	       	1.54,57   	33     	1.10,92   	22     	       	       	
Aliaksei Kirpichnik              	MN2	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	DNF    	          	       	       	       	
Livio Wenger                     	MSA	SUI	        	       	        	       	          	DNF    	          	       	6.21,08	8   NR 	
Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,11   	1      	       	       	
Jae-Woong Chung                  	MA2	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,83   	4      	       	       	
Pim Schipper                     	MSA	NED	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,85   	5      	       	       	
Ryohei Haga                      	MSA	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,92(6)	6   SB 	       	       	
Mitchell Whitmore                	MSA	USA	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.09,92(7)	7      	       	       	
Won-Hoon Jang                    	MSA	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,39   	9      	       	       	
Denis Kuzin                      	MSA	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,56   	13     	       	       	
Bailin Li                        	MSA	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,60(4)	15  SB 	       	       	
Artur Wa?                        	M30	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.10,79   	18     	       	       	
Darren (Ta-Yuan) Huang           	MSA	TPE	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.11,58   	27  SB 	       	       	
Floris Root                      	MN3	AUT	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,36   	31  SB 	       	       	
Taro Kondo                       	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,71   	32     	       	       	
Tao Yang                         	MN1	CHN	        	       	        	       	          	       	1.12,73   	33     	       	       	
Håvard Bøkko                     	M30	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,35	2   SB 	
Alexander Rumyantsev             	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,48	3   SB 	
Davide Ghiotto                   	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,04	4      	
Danila Semerikov                 	MN4	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,83	5   PR 	
Nils van der Poel                	MN3	SWE	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.20,24	6   PR 	
Jae-Won Chung                    	MB2	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.20,79	7   PR 	
Dmitry Babenko                   	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,29	9      	
Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,62	10  PR 	
Seung-Hoon Lee (1988)            	M30	KOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,82	11     	
Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,20	12  SB 	
Linus Heidegger                  	MN3	AUT	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,56	13     	
Adrian Wielgat                   	MSA	POL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.24,26	14  PR 	
Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MSA	NOR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.24,42	15  PR 	
Riccardo Bugari                  	MSA	ITA	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.26,85	17  PR 	
Takuro Ogawa                     	MN4	JPN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.27,42	18  SB 	
Viktor Hald Thorup               	MN4	DEN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,47	20  SB 	
Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,61	21  SB 	
Vitaly Mikhailov                 	M30	BLR	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,95	22  SB 	
Shane Dobbin                     	M35	NZL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,22	23  SB 	
Ruslan Zakharov (1987)           	M30	RUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,45	24  PR 	
Stefan Due Schmidt               	MN4	DEN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.36,72	27  PR 	
Maksim Baklashkin                	M30	KAZ	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.37,14	28  PR 	
Martin Hänggi                    	M50	SUI	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.41,86	29  MB 	
Bence Dékány                     	MSA	HUN	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.46,33	31  PR 	
Joshua Capponi                   	MN4	AUS	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.46,46	32  SB 	
Daniel Zapata                    	MSA	COL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.52,00	33     	
Jakub Kopriva                    	MA2	CZE	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.53,78	35  SB 	
Jordan McMillen                  	MN4	BEL	        	       	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.56,33	36     	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook