Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED)
8 October 2017

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m   		300m   		
Isabel Grevelt           	LB1	NED	41,19  	1   SB 	       	       	2.11,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Merel Conijn             	LB1	NED	42,25  	2   SB 	       	       	2.10,52	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Evelien Vijn             	LC2	NED	43,39  	3   SB 	1.27,94	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yael Prenger             	LC2	NED	43,90  	4      	1.29,16	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Isa Merkuur              	LA1	NED	44,01  	5   SB 	       	       	2.19,35	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bente Kerkhoff           	LB1	NED	44,09  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,53	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ramona Westerhuis        	LC2	NED	44,25  	7   SB 	1.32,47	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janet Beers              	LA1	NED	44,39  	8   SB 	       	       	2.14,40	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bente Driesen            	LB2	NED	44,47  	9   SB 	       	       	2.25,43	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikita Praag             	LC2	NED	44,53  	10  SB 	1.28,52	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Esmée Kaandorp           	LB1	NED	44,96  	11  SB 	1.31,84	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rosa Bronsdijk           	LB2	NED	45,01  	12  SB 	       	       	2.24,06	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leonie Beers             	LA2	NED	45,14  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.54,96	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anne Smit                	LB1	NED	45,46  	14  SB 	       	       	2.20,85	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verne Ros                	LA1	NED	45,64  	15  SB 	       	       	2.20,49	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sascha Schenk            	LC2	NED	46,24  	16  SB 	       	       	2.26,37	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loraine van Zelst        	LB1	NED	46,52  	17  SB 	1.35,29	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ciska Schipper           	LC1	NED	46,58  	18  PR 	1.33,36	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fleur Schouten           	LB1	NED	46,66  	19  SB 	       	       	2.22,91	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bente Slagter            	LC1	NED	46,66  	19  SB 	       	       	2.30,16	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Iris Tiben               	LC2	NED	46,82  	21  SB 	1.36,41	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dewi Nicolai             	LB1	NED	46,88  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,07	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marit Gomes Bráz         	LB1	NED	46,94  	23  SB 	       	       	2.21,56	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anouk van Leest          	LC1	NED	46,98  	24  SB 	1.34,58	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lisa van Oost            	LB2	NED	47,23  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,96	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Renata Velthuijsen       	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,70  	1   SB 	27,54  	2   SB 	
Anouk Karel              	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	26,49  	1   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Joeri Groot              	MSA	NED	38,94  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.10,70	2   SB 	
Raoul van Aken           	MB2	NED	39,12  	2   SB 	       	       	2.00,36	2   SB 	       	       	
Sybrand Rosier           	MA2	NED	39,46  	3   SB 	       	       	2.00,94	3   SB 	       	       	
Jonathan van Renesse     	MB1	NED	39,88  	4   SB 	       	       	2.03,39	4   PR 	       	       	
Berend Bervoets          	MA2	NED	40,03  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.05,34	1   SB 	
Max Wokke                	MB2	NED	40,30  	6   SB 	       	       	2.04,95	8   PR 	       	       	
Bram Kras                	MB2	NED	40,31  	7   SB 	       	       	2.04,39	7   SB 	       	       	
Bas Meijer               	MB1	NED	40,47  	8   PR 	       	       	2.06,31	11  PR 	       	       	
Hugo van der Wel         	MB2	NED	40,66  	9   SB 	       	       	2.04,29	5   PR 	       	       	
Stephan Clazing          	MB1	NED	40,74  	10  SB 	       	       	2.05,92	9   SB 	       	       	
Gert Jan van Diepen      	MB1	NED	41,51  	11  SB 	       	       	2.04,36	6   SB 	       	       	
Lars van Schagen         	MB1	NED	41,68  	12  SB 	       	       	2.05,96	10  SB 	       	       	
Ivo de la Porte          	MC2	NED	41,70  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mark Ooijevaar           	M30	NED	42,04  	14     	       	       	2.00,05	1   SB 	       	       	
Daan Berkhout            	MC2	NED	43,59  	15  SB 	1.27,13	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tom Smit                 	MC2	NED	43,74  	16  PR 	1.27,29	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hessel Langedijk         	MC2	NED	44,25  	17  SB 	       	       	2.14,25	12  SB 	       	       	
Luuk Wubs                	MC1	NED	45,14  	18  PR 	       	       	2.22,47	13  PR 	       	       	
Giancarlo Lopez          	MC1	NED	45,36  	19  PR 	1.35,33	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bas Feenstra             	MC1	NED	46,04  	20  PR 	1.32,24	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sander Bakker (03)       	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	1.26,28	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook