Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
7 October 2017

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Lee, Sang-Hwa                 	LSA	KOR	37,80  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                 	LSA	CAN	37,86  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McLean, Heather               	LSA	CAN	38,00  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rempel, Shannon               	L30	CAN	38,92  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra         	LSA	ROU	39,65  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
McCluskey, Abigail            	LN2	CAN	39,79  	6   SB 	1.18,25	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina              	LN2	CAN	39,94  	7      	1.20,43	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Sara                  	LN3	CAN	40,42  	8   SB 	1.21,07	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira                	LSA	CAN	40,82  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yang, Jia                     	LA2	CHN	41,16  	10  PR 	       	       	2.09,73	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn           	LA2	CAN	41,47  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey                 	LN3	CAN	41,61  	12     	1.20,65	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapak, Connie                 	LA2	CAN	42,38  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Feng, Jingyang                	L?	CHN	42,75  	14  PR 	       	       	2.11,89	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
White, Taylor                 	LN2	CAN	42,97  	15     	1.22,97	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dumouchel, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	43,13  	16  SB 	       	       	2.13,44	4      	       	       	       	       	
Chen, Aoyu                    	L?	CHN	44,05  	17  PR 	       	       	2.08,51	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Merth, Jenna                  	LN2	CAN	44,14  	18     	1.28,20	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bourgeois, Anna               	LA1	CAN	44,47  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hagen, Kiersten               	LN2	CAN	44,59  	20  SB 	1.29,20	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhou, Jiarong                 	L?	CHN	44,72  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.29,22	4   PR 	       	       	
Ma, Zihan                     	LC1	CHN	45,02  	22  PR 	       	       	2.17,67	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti                	LSA	IND	45,46  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chase, Jasmine                	LN2	CAN	45,98  	24     	1.28,57	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peterson, Cassidy             	LA2	CAN	45,99  	25     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Couture, Ophelie              	LB1	CAN	46,89  	26  PR 	1.37,26	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
You, Xiyue                    	L?	CHN	47,16  	27  PR 	1.32,53	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Conrad, Jessica               	LN2	CAN	48,62  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varden, Emma                  	LA1	CAN	49,63  	29  PR 	1.40,74	17  PR 	2.37,65	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bantle, Mia                   	LC2	CAN	52,07  	30  PR 	       	       	2.51,55	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beeson, Darby                 	L?	CAN	57,69  	31  PR 	2.03,83	18  PR 	3.13,20	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pett, Sophie                  	LA2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison             	LN3	CAN	       	DNF    	1.19,50	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne                 	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.16,45	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin                	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.16,75	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morrison, Keri                	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,06	3   SB 	       	       	4.17,87	3   SB 	       	       	
Christ, Kali                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.17,95	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shmyr, Courtney               	LSA	CAN	       	       	1.21,50	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spence, Victoria              	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,52	1   SB 	       	       	
Morrison, Josie               	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,97	2      	       	       	
McGuire, Lauren               	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle           	LN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.09,90	1   SB 	

Men
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex        	M30	CAN	34,82  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dutton, William               	MSA	CAN	34,85  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent             	MSA	CAN	34,95  	3   SB 	1.09,49	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre            	MSA	CAN	35,04  	4   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher            	MN2	CAN	35,52  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Deckert, Sam                  	MN4	CAN	35,95  	6   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Carruthers, Dan               	MSA	CAN	36,07  	7   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                  	MSA	HUN	36,39  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Howe, Connor                  	MA1	CAN	36,42  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff                    	MN2	CAN	36,66  	10     	1.13,31	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woods, Connor                 	MN4	CAN	36,69  	11  SB 	1.12,68	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson              	MA2	CAN	36,79  	12  SB 	1.11,49	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Magne                	MSA	NOR	36,95  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.58,79	5      	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess                 	MSA	CAN	36,98  	14  SB 	       	       	1.50,46	2      	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper                  	MN1	CAN	37,18  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Watson, Robert                	MSA	CAN	37,24  	16  SB 	1.11,99	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vidondo, Iñigo                	MSA	ESP	37,32  	17  SB 	1.12,02	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Frank                   	MB2	CAN	37,39  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hannigan, Adrian              	MN1	CAN	37,69  	19  SB 	1.14,33	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liebzeit, Christian           	MN2	CAN	37,83  	20  PR 	1.14,24	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Waples, Stefan                	M30	CAN	38,02  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.54,77	4   SB 	       	       	
Gledhill, Garrett             	MN1	CAN	38,30  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	38,39  	23  SB 	1.15,07	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartleb, Tyler                	MN1	CAN	38,47  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew               	MA2	CAN	38,48  	25  SB 	       	       	1.58,66	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah              	MN1	CAN	38,52  	26     	       	       	1.59,27	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Dyck, Thomas              	MSA	CAN	38,60  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muller, Kaleb                 	MA2	CAN	38,70  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golden, Mark                  	MA2	CAN	38,95  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pollock, Sam                  	MN3	CAN	39,01  	30  SB 	1.17,33	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koots, Simon                  	MN3	CAN	39,45  	31     	1.16,36	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
O'Brien, Dawson               	MA1	CAN	39,96  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xing, Bo                      	M?	CHN	40,37  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.15,82	7   PR 	       	       	
Hathaway, Joshua              	MA1	CAN	40,46  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ahmed, Zain Syed              	MSA	CAN	42,69  	35     	1.22,79	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zawada, Zack                  	MB1	CAN	44,83  	36  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tian, Minshuo                 	M?	CHN	44,96  	37  PR 	1.31,25	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Qin, Yuhao                    	M?	CHN	45,99  	38  PR 	       	       	2.21,26	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Read, Joshua                  	M?	CAN	53,27  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blonski, Bill                 	M45	CAN	1.12,91	40     	2.20,70	17     	3.33,42	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kraśnicki, Wojciech           	MSA	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Davis, Shani                  	M35	USA	       	       	1.09,15	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graham, Jacob                 	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.10,60	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eshete, Darius                	M30	AUS	       	       	1.20,57	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius            	MN4	GBR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Daniel              	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.48,49	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Corbett, Martin               	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.52,85	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine     	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,81	1   PR 	       	       	
La Rue, David                 	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.48,49	2   PR 	       	       	
Fish, Graeme                  	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,39	3      	       	       	
Labbé, Guillaume              	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,71	6   PR 	       	       	
Black, Hamish                 	M30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin            	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.34,47	1   SB 	
Mayeur, Hayden                	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.45,07	2